noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Sábado, 15 Agosto 2020, 17:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Stadion Ďolíček

Historia

Cara a cara: Bohemians 1905-Teplice

03 Abr 21
16:30 | jor. 24
Teplice Teplice
-
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
24 Oct 20
14:30 | jor. 8
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
-
Teplice Teplice
27 May 20
18:00 | jor. 25
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
4-0
Teplice Teplice
27 Sep 19
18:00 | jor. 11
Teplice Teplice
1-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
12 Abr 19
18:00 | jor. 28
Teplice Teplice
1-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
02 Nov 18
18:00 | jor. 14
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-3
Teplice Teplice
18 Mar 18
15:00 | jor. 21
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-0
Teplice Teplice
15 Sep 17
18:00 | jor. 7
Teplice Teplice
0-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
14 May 17
18:30 | jor. 28
Teplice Teplice
1-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
19 Nov 16
15:00 | jor. 14
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-1
Teplice Teplice
05 Mar 16
15:00 | jor. 20
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice
09 Oct 15
11:00 | jor. 62
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-2
Teplice Teplice
12 Sep 15
17:00 | jor. 6
Teplice Teplice
2-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
25 Abr 15
17:00 | jor. 25
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-0
Teplice Teplice
18 Oct 14
17:00 | jor. 11
Teplice Teplice
4-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
06 Sep 14
jor. 4
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-3
Teplice Teplice
11 Abr 14
20:15 | jor. 24
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
3-1
Teplice Teplice
28 Sep 13
17:00 | jor. 10
Teplice Teplice
5-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
09 May 12
18:00 | jor. 29
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Teplice Teplice
27 Nov 11
14:30 | jor. 15
Teplice Teplice
2-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
21 May 11
17:30 | jor. 29
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice
06 Nov 10
16:00 | jor. 15
Teplice Teplice
0-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
27 Mar 10
18:00 | jor. 22
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice
20 Sep 09
17:00 | jor. 8
Teplice Teplice
1-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
10 May 08
14:00 | jor. 29
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-2
Teplice Teplice
02 Dic 07
17:00 | jor. 15
Teplice Teplice
2-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
24 May 03
14:25 | jor. 29
Teplice Teplice
0-1
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
11 Nov 02
jor. 14
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-3
Teplice Teplice
31 Mar 02
16:30 | jor. 24
Teplice Teplice
3-2
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
12 Mar 02
jor. 1
Teplice Teplice
1-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
28 Sep 01
16:30 | jor. 9
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-0
Teplice Teplice
30 Abr 01
19:00 | jor. 26
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
2-1
Teplice Teplice
22 Oct 00
18:00 | jor. 11
Teplice Teplice
3-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
24 Mar 00
17:00 | jor. 22
Teplice Teplice
2-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
20 Sep 99
19:00 | jor. 7
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-0
Teplice Teplice
02 Mar 97
jor. 17
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
0-1
Teplice Teplice
18 Ago 96
jor. 2
Teplice Teplice
1-0
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Pehchevo Pehchevo
1-1
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Zenit Čáslav Zenit Čáslav
3-2
Neratovice-Byškovice Neratovice-Byškov INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Karviná Karviná
1-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Jong AZ Jong AZ
3-3
Jong Utrecht Jong Utrecht INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea
0-4
SSC Farul Constanta Farul Constanta INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:00 finalizado
Șoimii Lipova Șoimii Lipova
1-4
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Slavia Praha II Slavia Praha II
2-0
Jablonec II Jablonec II INFO
Sab 15 Ago
10:30 finalizado
Stripfing Stripfing
0-1
Stadlau Stadlau INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Sparta Praha II Sparta Praha II
11:00
Teplice II Teplice II
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Hillerød Hillerød
2-3
AB Copenhagen AB Copenhagen INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Admira Praha Admira Praha
11:00
Ústí nad Labem Ústí nad Labem
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
2-0
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF
2-3
Boldklubben Boldklubben INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
5-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
Næsby BK Næsby BK
11:00
Dalum Dalum
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 Aplazado
VfR Garching VfR Garching
11:00
Ingolstadt 04 II Ingolstadt 04 II
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Wolfsburg Wolfsburg
0-1
Braunschweig Braunschweig INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Admira Admira
2-2
SKN St. Polten SKN St. Polten INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
TSV Berg TSV Berg
3-3
Illertissen Illertissen INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:00 finalizado
Wulfrath Wulfrath
4-6
Cronenberger Cronenberger INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:30 finalizado
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze
3-3
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom INFO
Sab 15 Ago
11:50 finalizado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
1-1
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 15 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Creteil Creteil
0-2
Créteil II Créteil II INFO
Sab 15 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Hannover 96 Hannover 96
3-1
Roda JC Roda JC INFO
Sab 15 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Jammerbugt Jammerbugt
2-0
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sab 15 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
0-0
Sydvest Sydvest INFO
Sab 15 Ago
12:00 finalizado
Skovshoved Skovshoved
0-0
Slagelse Slagelse INFO
Sab 15 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Heracles Heracles
2-0
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles INFO
Sab 15 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK
4-3
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK INFO
Sab 15 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Theesen Theesen
5-1
Gutersloh Gutersloh INFO
Sab 15 Ago
13:00 finalizado
Memmingen Memmingen
1-3
Landsberg Landsberg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Emmen Emmen
1-0
SC Telstar SC Telstar INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Borussia Hildesheim Borussia
1-2
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
14:00
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Dijon FCO Dijon FCO
14:00
Nîmes Nîmes
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
2-1
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
B. Mönchengladbach Mönchengladbach
4-0
MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Viktoria Aschaffenburg Viktoria
1-2
Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Velbert Velbert
0-4
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Rot-Weiß INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Bordesholm Bordesholm
14:00
Heider SV Heider SV
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Lehnerz Lehnerz
1-0
Aubstadt Aubstadt INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
0-0
KFC Uerdingen 05 KFC Uerdingen 05 INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 Aplazado
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
14:00
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
2-2
SF Baumberg SF Baumberg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Stockport County Stockport County
0-2
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:00 finalizado
FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt
2-2
Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
1-1
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Mainz 05 Mainz 05
6-0
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Union Berlin Union Berlin
2-0
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Dordrecht Dordrecht
3-1
Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Genemuiden Genemuiden
2-3
HHC HHC INFO
Sab 15 Ago
14:30 finalizado
Spijkenisse Spijkenisse
1-4
BVV Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Gemert Gemert
1-1
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Lorient Lorient
1-0
Guingamp Guingamp INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Heidenheim Heidenheim
2-0
Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Eintracht Stadtallendorf Eintracht
1-1
KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Linfield Linfield
0-1
Stoke City Stoke City INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:00 finalizado
Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
5-1
Capelle Capelle INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:15 finalizado
1860 München 1860 München
2-0
Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:30 finalizado
KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
3-1
MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Arminia Bielefeld Arminia Bielefeld
1-1
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Nürnberg Nürnberg
1-2
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
15:30 finalizado
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
2-1
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 Aplazado
NAC Breda NAC Breda
16:00
ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien
3-0
Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Hartberg Hartberg
1-4
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
1-1
SFC Opava SFC Opava INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Stockport Town Stockport Town
3-2
FC United FC United INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Swindon Town Swindon Town
2-1
Coventry City Coventry City INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Köln Köln
5-0
Deutz Deutz INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jeddeloh Jeddeloh
4-2
VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Nantes Nantes
3-1
Le Havre Le Havre INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
0-0
Türkgücü München Türkgücü INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Fenerbahçe Fenerbahçe
4-0
Istanbulspor AS Istanbulspor AS INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
5-1
MFC Zhytomyr MFC Zhytomyr INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:30 finalizado
De Graafschap De Graafschap
5-1
Heerenveen Heerenveen INFO
Sab 15 Ago
16:30 finalizado
Jablonec Jablonec
2-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Zlin Zlin
1-2
Zbrojovka Brno Zbrojovka Brno INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Strasbourg Strasbourg
2-3
Metz Metz INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Tikves Tikves
17:00
FK Ohrid FK Ohrid
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
3-0
Prostějov Prostějov INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Pribram Pribram
1-3
FK Dukla Praha FK Dukla Praha INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Admira Admira
3-2
Slovácko Slovácko INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Les Herbiers Les Herbiers
1-0
Nantes II Nantes II INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Bohemians 1905 Bohemians 1905
1-1
Teplice Teplice INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Straelen 1919 Straelen 1919
3-0
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Angers SCO Angers SCO
1-0
Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sandhausen Sandhausen
3-3
Nancy Nancy INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos Achnas
1-3
Xylotympou Xylotympou INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
RWO Alzey RWO Alzey
1-7
Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Swarovski Tirol Swarovski Tirol
1-3
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica
1-1
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sab 15 Ago
17:30 Aplazado
Korab Debar Korab Debar
17:30
Karaorman Struga Karaorman Struga
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
FC Rouen 1899 FC Rouen 1899
2-0
Bobigny Bobigny INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Le Mans Le Mans
0-1
Caen Caen INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Nea Salamis Nea Salamis
0-1
Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
0-2
Monaco Monaco INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Stade de Reims Stade de Reims
3-1
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Köln Köln
2-1
BW Lohne BW Lohne INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Maribor
6-1
Gorica INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Schalke 04
4-5
Verl INFO
Sab 15 Ago
18:45 finalizado
PSV
1-1
Vitesse INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Nice
3-2
Stade Rennais INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Toulouse
1-2
Niort INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Auxerre
19:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Colomiers
0-2
Pau FC INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Amiens SC
1-2
Troyes INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Lens
19:00
Sparta Rotterdam
Sab 15 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Dunkerque
3-1
Boulogne INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Grenoble
4-0
Clermont INFO
Sab 15 Ago
19:30 Aplazado
Lierse Kempenzonen
19:30
RWD Molenbeek

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook