noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Martes, 08 Septiembre 2020, 15:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Arena CSKA

Historia

Cara a cara: CSKA Moskva-Arsenal Tula

14 Mar 21
jor. 22
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
-
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
26 Oct 20
17:00 | jor. 12
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
02 Dic 19
17:30 | jor. 18
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
01 Sep 19
15:30 | jor. 8
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-2
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
02 Mar 19
12:00 | jor. 18
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
2-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
09 Sep 18
13:00 | jor. 60
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-2
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18 Ago 18
15:30 | jor. 4
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
06 May 18
18:00 | jor. 29
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
27 Oct 17
18:30 | jor. 15
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
12 May 17
18:30 | jor. 28
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
26 Mar 17
13:00 | jor. 178
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
18 Nov 16
17:00 | jor. 14
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
0-1
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
17 Jul 16
16:00 | jor. 39
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
21 Mar 15
12:15 | jor. 20
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-4
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
13 Sep 14
11:30 | jor. 7
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2-1
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
Mar 08 Sep
15:00 finalizado
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1-0
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula INFO
Mar 08 Sep
16:00 finalizado
AC Monza AC Monza
2-1
Lecco Lecco INFO
Mar 08 Sep
18:00 Aplazado
Zwickau Zwickau
18:00
Würzburger Kickers Würzburger
Mar 08 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Luzern Luzern
6-1
Wohlen Wohlen INFO
Mar 08 Sep
19:00 finalizado
Aarau Aarau
5-1
FC Koniz FC Koniz INFO
Mar 08 Sep
19:30 Aplazado
Vejle BK Vejle BK
19:30
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg
Mar 08 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
1-0
Eastleigh Eastleigh INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Condor Hamburg Condor Hamburg
2-1
Meiendorfer SV Meiendorfer SV INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Weston-super-Mare Weston-super-Mare
2-2
Yeovil Town Yeovil Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Mossley Mossley
1-0
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Clitheroe Clitheroe
2-1
FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Mickleover Sports FC Mickleover Sports
1-1
Guiseley Guiseley INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Whitby Town Whitby Town
0-2
Spennymoor Spennymoor INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Grantham Town Grantham Town
1-0
Spalding United Spalding United INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:30 finalizado
Belper Town FC Belper Town FC
2-3
Chesterfield Chesterfield INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hyde Hyde
(3)1-1(5)
Curzon Ashton Curzon Ashton INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Rushden & Diamonds Rushden Diamonds
7-1
Barton Rovers Barton Rovers INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 Aplazado
Ashton United Ashton United
20:45
Altrincham Altrincham
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Bamber Bridge Bamber Bridge
1-3
Southport Southport INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 Aplazado
Bedfont Sports Bedfont Sports
20:45
Chesham United Chesham United
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Buxton Buxton
3-1
Chorley Chorley INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Stourbridge Stourbridge
2-1
Kettering Town Kettering Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic
0-2
Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Enfield Town Enfield Town
1-1
Chesham United Chesham United INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Horsham Horsham
1-3
Dartford Dartford INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Market Drayton Town Market Drayton To.
1-6
AFC Telford United Telford United INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Billericay Town Billericay Town
2-0
Boreham Wood Boreham Wood INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
FC United FC United
1-0
Trafford Trafford INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Sutton United Sutton United
1-1
Eastbourne Borough Eastbourne Borough INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Bracknell Town FC Bracknell Town FC
2-6
Chippenham Town Chippenham Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 Aplazado
Bilston Bilston
20:45
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield .
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Gosport Borough Gosport Borough
1-0
Havant & Waterlooville Havant INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Needham Market Needham Market
3-1
Bury Town Bury Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion
1-4
Farsley Farsley INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable
3-3
Royston Town Royston Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Herne Bay Herne Bay
3-1
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ilkeston Town FC Ilkeston Town FC
3-0
Eastwood Community Eastwood Community INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Glossop North End FC Glossop North
0-1
Chester Chester INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Ware Ware
1-2
Hendon Hendon INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Kempston Rovers Kempston Rovers
5-4
St Ives Town St Ives Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 Aplazado
Horsham Horsham
20:45
Ramsgate Ramsgate
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hemsworth MW Hemsworth MW
1-4
Worksop Town Worksop Town INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town
1-3
Weymouth Weymouth INFO
Mar 08 Sep
20:45 finalizado
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes Yeading Uni.
2-5
Wealdstone Wealdstone INFO
Mar 08 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Campinense Campinense
5-1
Jacyobá Jacyobá INFO
Mar 08 Sep
21:00 finalizado
Larne Larne
0-1
Derry City Derry City INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook