noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Sábado, 23 enero 2021, 11:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: FAC-Platz

Historia

Cara a cara: Floridsdorfer AC-Horn

07 May 21
18:30 | jor. 27
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
-
Horn Horn
05 Dic 20
19:00 | jor. 12
Horn Horn
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
28 Feb 20
19:10 | jor. 18
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
3-3
Horn Horn
02 Ago 19
19:10 | jor. 2
Horn Horn
2-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
03 May 19
19:10 | jor. 25
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-0
Horn Horn
05 Oct 18
19:10 | jor. 10
Horn Horn
1-3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
14 Jul 17
19:30 | jor. 1
Horn Horn
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
01 May 17
18:30 | jor. 32
Horn Horn
0-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
10 Mar 17
18:30 | jor. 23
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-2
Horn Horn
18 Oct 16
18:30 | jor. 14
Horn Horn
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Ago 16
18:30 | jor. 5
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Horn Horn
24 Abr 15
18:30 | jor. 30
Horn Horn
3-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
27 Feb 15
18:30 | jor. 21
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-5
Horn Horn
26 Sep 14
18:30 | jor. 12
Horn Horn
0-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
01 Ago 14
18:30 | jor. 3
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-1
Horn Horn
13 Abr 12
19:30 | jor. 22
Horn Horn
1-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Sep 11
19:00 | jor. 7
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-1
Horn Horn
06 May 11
19:30 | jor. 26
Horn Horn
2-1
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
22 Oct 10
19:00 | jor. 11
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
1-1
Horn Horn
21 May 10
19:30 | jor. 27
Horn Horn
3-0
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
16 Oct 09
20:00 | jor. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-0
Horn Horn
20 Mar 09
19:30 | jor. 19
Horn Horn
1-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
23 Ago 08
18:00 | jor. 4
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
0-3
Horn Horn
16 May 08
19:30 | jor. 27
Horn Horn
4-2
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
19 Oct 07
19:30 | jor. 12
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
2-2
Horn Horn
Sab 23 Ene
07:30 finalizado
Sydney United Sydney United
4-0
St George City FA St George City FA INFO
Sab 23 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Blacktown Spartans Blacktown Spartans
2-1
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt T. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
09:10 finalizado
Gold Coast Knights Gold Coast Knights
2-3
Peninsula Power Peninsula Power INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Tambov Tambov
1-2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk Yenisey INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dinamo Bryansk Dinamo Bryansk
2-1
Forte Taganrog Forte Taganrog INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Progresul Spartac București Progresul Spartac
0-2
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
1-1
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava INFO
Sab 23 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
Ústí nad Orlicí Ústí Orlicí
10:30
Chrudim Chrudim
Sab 23 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør
10:30
Hellerup IK Hellerup IK
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gyirmot Gyirmot
1-0
Csákvári TK Csákvári TK INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
1-1
Gwardia Koszalin Gwardia Koszalin INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Solin Solin
2-3
NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Ripensia Timisoara Ripensia Timisoara
8-1
Avântul Periam Avântul Periam INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
TS Polonia Bytom TS Polonia Bytom
2-3
Wieczysta Kraków Wieczysta Kraków INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
5-1
Třinec Třinec INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Floridsdorfer AC Floridsdorfer AC
7-5
Horn Horn INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pohronie Pohronie
3-0
Púchov Púchov INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Dalum Dalum
1-0
Næsby BK Næsby BK INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Hodonín-Šardice Hodonín-Šardice
11:00
Slovan Rosice Slovan Rosice
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Sokol Lanzhot Sokol Lanzhot
11:00
Znojmo Znojmo
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
2-0
Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka Tarnobrzeg INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
2-1
Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polkowice INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-2
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Debreceni VSC Debreceni VSC
4-0
Kazincbarcika Kazincbarcika INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Žilina II Žilina II
2-3
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
2-1
Polonia Warszawa Polonia Warszawa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-0
Sered Sered INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
7-0
Kluczbork Kluczbork INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
12:00
Admira Admira
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Osijek II Osijek II
4-3
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Gomel Gomel
1-1
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
5-5
Šamorín Šamorín INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Boldklubben Boldklubben
0-2
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
4-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
12:00
Lincoln Red Imps Lincoln Red Imps
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
1-0
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Bregalnica Štip Bregalnica Štip
1-1
Pehchevo Pehchevo INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
5-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
FK Košice FK Košice
0-3
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
0-1
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
0-0
Radunia Stężyca Radunia Stężyca INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Holbæk Holbæk
2-1
KFUM Roskilde KFUM Roskilde INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:10 Aplazado
Trans Trans
12:10
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
2-0
Chernomorets Balchik Chernomorets INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Næstved Næstved
1-2
Brønshøj Brønshøj INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-1
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow INFO
Sab 23 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda
6-4
Jeziorak Ilawa Jeziorak Ilawa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
5-0
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
BK Frem 1886 BK Frem 1886
2-0
Vanløse Vanløse INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
TKP Elana Torun TKP Elana Torun
1-4
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Middelfart Middelfart
1-3
Fredericia Fredericia INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Gorica Gorica
3-1
Radomlje Radomlje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus Vejlby Skovbakken
2-1
Thisted Thisted INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
1-0
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
2-2
KS Górnik Zabrze KS Górnik Zabrze INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Slavoj Vyšehrad Slavoj Vyšehrad
2-4
Velvary Velvary INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
3-2
Žilina Žilina INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
KaaPo KaaPo
2-1
Ekenäs IF Ekenäs IF INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
2-3
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
2-1
Inhulets Inhulets INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
4-7
Rapid Wien Rapid Wien INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Varnamo Varnamo
1-3
Halmstads Halmstads INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
2-1
Etar Etar INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija
2-2
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Czaniec Czaniec
2-5
Czarni-Goral Zywiec Czarni-Goral INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
13:00
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Chertanovo Chertanovo
1-2
Inđija Inđija INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
3-0
Plačkovica Plačkovica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Lahti FC Lahti
0-1
FC Honka FC Honka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Ilves Ilves
5-3
SJK Akatemia SJK Akatemia INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
3-2
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje INFO
Sab 23 Ene
13:45 finalizado
KuPS KuPS
2-0
AC Oulu AC Oulu INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
2-0
Tabor Sežana Tabor Sežana INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Rabotnički Rabotnički
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Ishöj BK Ishöj BK
14:00
Roskilde Roskilde
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
3-0
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Javor Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica
3-1
Loznica Loznica INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
2-1
Brøndby IF Brøndby IF INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC KTP FC KTP
2-1
PK-35 Vantaa PK-35 Vantaa INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Grazer AK Grazer AK
0-1
Blau-Weiß Linz Blau-Weiß Linz INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:00 finalizado
DAC DAC
3-0
Györi ETO Györi ETO INFO
Sab 23 Ene
14:15 finalizado
Klubi 04 Klubi 04
0-2
Gnistan Gnistan INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
0-2
Vorwarts Steyr Vorwarts Steyr INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Mladost Ždralovi Mladost Ždralovi
15:00
Zagorec K. Zagorec K.
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula
1-0
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-2
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
2-0
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
15:00 Aplazado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
15:00
Dornbirn Dornbirn
Sab 23 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Sileks Sileks INFO
Sab 23 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Paide Paide
7-0
Tammeka Tammeka INFO
Sab 23 Ene
16:30 Aplazado
Mancha Real Mancha Real
16:30
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
Sab 23 Ene
16:40 finalizado
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
1-0
FC Haka FC Haka INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook