noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Martes, 19 enero 2021, 15:30 finalizado

Resumen del partido Chayka - Krylia Sovetov

Goles

minuto 3' Vladislav Tyurin
Gol
Vladislav Tyurin
P. Volodkin
Gol
P. Volodkin
minuto 14'
A. Chochiev
Gol
A. Chochiev
minuto 16'
minuto 56' A. Zinkovskiy
Gol De Penalti
A. Zinkovskiy
minuto 60' D. Prishchepa
Gol
D. Prishchepa
minuto 62' D. Kombarov
Gol
D. Kombarov
K. Savichev
Gol
K. Savichev
minuto 69'

Historia

Mar 19 Ene
finalizado
América América
0-0
Atlante FC Atlante FC INFO
Mar 19 Ene
08:00 finalizado
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
2-2
Kokand 1912 Kokand 1912 INFO
Mar 19 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Rochedale Rovers Rochedale Rovers
1-4
Surfers Paradise Apollo Surfers Paradise . INFO
Mar 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Saburtalo Saburtalo
3-0
Shevardeni 1906 Shevardeni 1906 INFO
Mar 19 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
5-1
Marek Marek INFO
Mar 19 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Senica Senica
2-1
Blansko Blansko INFO
Mar 19 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
9-1
Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudziadz INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
2-4
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock
2-1
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
2-0
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic INFO
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
13:00
Sozopol Sozopol
Mar 19 Ene
13:00 finalizado
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus
0-2
Midtjylland Midtjylland INFO
Mar 19 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna
14:00
Neftochimik Burgas Neftochimik Burgas
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
NK Olimpija Ljubljana Olimpija Ljubljana
0-2
Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Drenica Skënderaj Drenica Skënderaj
1-3
KF Gjilani KF Gjilani INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk
2-2
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
3-1
Arbëria Arbëria INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
2-2
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Mar 19 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Chayka Chayka
3-4
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov INFO
Mar 19 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
17:00
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
Mar 19 Ene
18:00 finalizado
AC Horsens AC Horsens
4-0
Middelfart Middelfart INFO
Mar 19 Ene
19:30 finalizado
Fola Esch Fola Esch
2-0
FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91 INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook