noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 27 enero 2021, 13:00 finalizado

Historia

Cara a cara: Kadino Skopje-FK Skopje

03 Abr 21
15:30 | jor. 21
FK Skopje FK Skopje
-
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
21 Nov 20
13:00 | jor. 12
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
0-1
FK Skopje FK Skopje
12 Sep 20
16:00 | jor. 3
FK Skopje FK Skopje
1-0
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
10 Nov 19
13:00 | jor. 12
FK Skopje FK Skopje
2-0
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
07 Sep 19
16:00 | jor. 3
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
0-1
FK Skopje FK Skopje
Mié 27 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-2
Chernomorets Novorossisk Chernomorets INFO
Mié 27 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Zenit Zenit
3-2
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola
11:00
Csikszereda Csikszereda
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Gagra Gagra
2-2
Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
FC Rapid Bucuresti Rapid Bucuresti
1-0
Universitatea Cluj Universitatea Cluj INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
0-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
6-1
AGF Aarhus AGF Aarhus INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Chrobry Głogów Chrobry Głogów
3-0
Miedz Legnica II Miedz Legnica II INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Vihren Vihren
1-1
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Belchatow Belchatow
2-1
Lechia T. Mazowiecki Lechia Mazowiecki INFO
Mié 27 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Stal Rzeszow Stal Rzeszow
6-0
Wisłoka Dębica Wisłoka Dębica INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Drita Bogovinje Drita Bogovinje
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
1-2
Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
12:00
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Dubrava Zagreb Dubrava Zagreb
2-0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Renova Renova
3-3
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
KF Drita KF Drita
1-0
Sloga Vinica Sloga Vinica INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-1
AC Horsens AC Horsens INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:30 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
1-0
Riga FC Riga FC INFO
Mié 27 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-1
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
3-3
Motor Lublin Motor Lublin INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
2-1
Sozopol Sozopol INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Odense BK Odense BK
2-1
HB Køge HB Køge INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
3-1
Hebar Hebar INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Dubnica Dubnica
1-1
Nitra Nitra INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kadino Skopje Kadino Skopje
1-6
FK Skopje FK Skopje INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Litex Lovech Litex Lovech
13:00
Levski 2020 Lom Levski 2020 Lom
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Vardar Negotino Vardar Negotino
13:00
Tikves Tikves
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Banská Bystrica Banská Bystrica
2-3
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Vëllazërimi Vëllazërimi
13:00
FK Pobeda Prilep FK Pobeda Prilep
Mié 27 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
2-3
Radnicki 1923 Radnicki 1923 INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Lok. Sofia Lok. Sofia
0-0
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
2-0
Teteks Teteks INFO
Mié 27 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Kolubara Kolubara
5-1
Žarkovo Žarkovo INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Metallurg Kr. Metallurg Kr.
1-1
Veles Veles INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Belasica Belasica
2-0
Kozuv Gevgelija Kozuv Gevgelija INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
2-3
FC Irtysh Omsk FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Líšeň Líšeň
3-1
FC Petržalka FC Petržalka INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
14:00
Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
Mié 27 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
7-2
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 27 Ene
14:30 Aplazado
FK Nizhny Novgorod Nizhny Novgorod
14:30
KF Drita KF Drita
Mié 27 Ene
14:30 finalizado
FK Krasnodar FK Krasnodar
3-0
Shakhtyor Soligorsk Shakhtyor INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
3-1
Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Lokomotiv Moskva Lokomotiv Moskva
3-1
Östersunds FK Östersunds FK INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
4-1
Dinamo Vranje Dinamo Vranje INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Krylia Sovetov Krylia Sovetov
1-1
Celje Celje INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
1-0
Gorica Gorica INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-2
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mié 27 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
2-3
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv INFO
Mié 27 Ene
16:30 finalizado
Bałtyk Gdynia Bałtyk Gdynia
1-3
Sokół Ostróda Sokół Ostróda INFO
Mié 27 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
17:00
Weiz Weiz
Mié 27 Ene
17:00 Aplazado
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
17:00
Nove Mesto na Morave Nove Mesto Morave
Mié 27 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Rekord Bielsko Biała Rekord Bielsko Bi.
1-1
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 27 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
5-3
Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Orlęta Radzyń P. INFO
Mié 27 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory Gwarek Tarnowskie
2-2
Slask Swietochlowice Slask INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook