noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Viernes, 22 enero 2021, 18:30 finalizado
  • Estadio: Kadrioru Staadion

Historia

Cara a cara: Levadia-Nomme Kalju

12 Sep 21
14:00 | jor. 28
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
-
Levadia Levadia
01 Ago 21
14:00 | jor. 22
Levadia Levadia
-
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
25 Jun 21
19:00 | jor. 17
Levadia Levadia
-
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
11 Abr 21
14:00 | jor. 6
Levadia Levadia
-
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
29 Nov 20
14:00 | jor. 2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia
20 Sep 20
14:00 | jor. 21
Levadia Levadia
2-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
01 Jul 20
18:30 | jor. 10
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
03 Jun 20
18:00 | jor. 5
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-0
Levadia Levadia
17 Ene 20
16:45 | jor. 141
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-2
Levadia Levadia
02 Nov 19
15:00 | jor. 35
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
23 Oct 19
19:30 | jor. 4
Levadia Levadia
1-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
24 Ago 19
15:00 | jor. 25
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-1
Levadia Levadia
21 May 19
18:30 | jor. 12
Levadia Levadia
0-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
08 May 19
18:00 | jor. 6
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-2
Levadia Levadia
05 May 19
14:00 | jor. 9
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-1
Levadia Levadia
03 Mar 19
12:00 | jor. 1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
3-2
Levadia Levadia
03 Oct 18
18:30 | jor. 31
Levadia Levadia
0-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
28 Jul 18
15:00 | jor. 20
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-0
Levadia Levadia
15 May 18
18:00 | jor. 15
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-1
Levadia Levadia
17 Abr 18
17:00 | jor. 5
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-1
Levadia Levadia
04 Abr 18
18:30 | jor. 7
Levadia Levadia
2-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
06 Ene 18
13:00 | jor. 106
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
10-0
Levadia Levadia
08 Sep 17
18:30 | jor. 28
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
Levadia Levadia
26 Ago 17
17:00 | jor. 27
Levadia Levadia
2-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
12 May 17
18:30 | jor. 11
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
Levadia Levadia
25 Abr 17
17:00 | jor. 8
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
17 Ene 17
18:15 | jor. 110
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
13 Sep 16
17:00 | jor. 29
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-3
Levadia Levadia
23 Ago 16
17:00 | jor. 26
Levadia Levadia
1-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
24 May 16
19:00 | jor. 14
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-1
Levadia Levadia
02 Abr 16
15:00 | jor. 5
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
26 Sep 15
15:30 | jor. 31
Levadia Levadia
1-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
18 Ago 15
18:00 | jor. 24
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-0
Levadia Levadia
23 May 15
15:30 | jor. 12
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
Levadia Levadia
18 Abr 15
15:30 | jor. 7
Levadia Levadia
0-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
04 Oct 14
15:00 | jor. 32
Levadia Levadia
3-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
09 Ago 14
15:00 | jor. 23
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-1
Levadia Levadia
23 May 14
18:00 | jor. 14
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
29 Mar 14
15:00 | jor. 5
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-0
Levadia Levadia
22 Oct 13
18:30 | jor. 3
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-3
Levadia Levadia
01 Oct 13
16:00 | jor. 31
Levadia Levadia
2-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
24 Sep 13
16:00 | jor. 24
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-1
Levadia Levadia
15 Jun 13
16:00 | jor. 15
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
30 Mar 13
13:00 | jor. 4
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-0
Levadia Levadia
26 Feb 13
17:45 | jor. 1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-3
Levadia Levadia
25 Sep 12
15:30 | jor. 4
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
4-3
Levadia Levadia
15 Sep 12
13:00 | jor. 28
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
01 Sep 12
13:00 | jor. 27
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
2-2
Levadia Levadia
30 Jun 12
18:30 | jor. 18
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
10 Mar 12
13:00 | jor. 1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-0
Levadia Levadia
01 Oct 11
13:00 | jor. 32
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
Levadia Levadia
06 Ago 11
16:00 | jor. 23
Levadia Levadia
0-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
02 Ago 11
17:45 | jor. 2
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
11 Jun 11
16:00 | jor. 14
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-1
Levadia Levadia
02 Abr 11
16:00 | jor. 5
Levadia Levadia
1-3
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
18 Sep 10
16:00 | jor. 30
Levadia Levadia
1-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
14 Ago 10
16:00 | jor. 25
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-5
Levadia Levadia
12 Jun 10
18:15 | jor. 16
Levadia Levadia
0-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
20 Mar 10
13:00 | jor. 3
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-3
Levadia Levadia
31 Oct 09
13:00 | jor. 33
Levadia Levadia
5-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
29 Sep 09
17:45 | jor. 22
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-3
Levadia Levadia
01 Ago 09
16:00 | jor. 13
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
11 Abr 09
16:00 | jor. 6
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
Levadia Levadia
25 Oct 08
14:00 | jor. 33
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
1-2
Levadia Levadia
09 Ago 08
19:30 | jor. 22
Levadia Levadia
1-0
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
07 Jun 08
14:00 | jor. 13
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
0-4
Levadia Levadia
12 Abr 08
14:00 | jor. 6
Levadia Levadia
2-2
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju
Vie 22 Ene
09:00 finalizado
Etimesgut Etimesgut
1-0
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Sandecja Nowy Sacz Sandecja Nowy Sacz
4-0
NKP Podhale NKP Podhale INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
2-1
Dunărea Călăraşi Dunărea INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Maribor Maribor
0-1
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom INFO
Vie 22 Ene
10:00 finalizado
Dandenong Thunder SC Dandenong Thunder
1-0
Altona Magic Altona Magic INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Odra Opole Odra Opole
1-2
Puszcza Niepolomice Puszcza INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Spartak Pleven Spartak Pleven
2-3
Gorna Lokomotiv Oryahovitsa Gorna Lokomotiv O. INFO
Vie 22 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad
1-0
Tsarsko Selo Tsarsko Selo INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kolding IF Kolding IF
2-2
Randers Randers INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
3-1
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
3-1
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
FC Krasnodar II FC Krasnodar II
1-3
Ural Yekaterinburg Ural Yekaterinburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Podbrezová Podbrezová
3-0
Slavoj Trebišov Slavoj Trebišov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
3-0
Bardejov Bardejov INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
1-4
Lyngby BK Lyngby BK INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Elfsborg Elfsborg
3-0
Häcken Häcken INFO
Vie 22 Ene
13:30 finalizado
Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina Novi
1-5
Mura Mura INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
2-0
Vozdovac Vozdovac INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
2-0
KF Llapi Podujevë Llapi Podujevë INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Kapfenberger SV Kapfenberger SV
4-1
NK Nafta Lendava NK Nafta Lendava INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
2-0
Wisła Płock Wisła Płock INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Liefering Liefering
0-1
Amstetten Amstetten INFO
Vie 22 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
2-1
Viborg FF Viborg FF INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
3-3
Orijent Rijeka Orijent Rijeka INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław
0-4
Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Mladost Lučani Mladost Lučani
3-2
FC Orenburg FC Orenburg INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
2-2
Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia INFO
Vie 22 Ene
15:15 Aplazado
Ajman Ajman
15:15
Dinamo Kiev Dinamo Kiev
Vie 22 Ene
15:30 finalizado
Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu
0-2
Tulevik Viljandi Tulevik Viljandi INFO
Vie 22 Ene
17:30 Aplazado
Spittal Spittal
17:30
SK Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
Vie 22 Ene
18:30 finalizado
Levadia Levadia
3-1
Nomme Kalju Nomme Kalju INFO
Vie 22 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Notodden Notodden
19:00
Fram Fram

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook