noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Viernes, 14 Agosto 2020, 20:00 Aplazado
  • Estadio: Stade de la Source

Historia

Cara a cara: Orléans-Creteil

22 Ene 21
20:00 | jor. 18
Orléans Orléans
-
Creteil Creteil
28 Ago 20
20:00 | jor. 2
Creteil Creteil
1-0
Orléans Orléans
03 Abr 15
20:00 | jor. 30
Creteil Creteil
1-0
Orléans Orléans
24 Oct 14
20:00 | jor. 12
Orléans Orléans
1-1
Creteil Creteil
19 Feb 13
20:00 | jor. 20
Creteil Creteil
1-2
Orléans Orléans
10 Ago 12
20:00 | jor. 2
Orléans Orléans
2-5
Creteil Creteil
17 Feb 12
19:00 | jor. 24
Orléans Orléans
0-1
Creteil Creteil
09 Sep 11
20:00 | jor. 6
Creteil Creteil
3-0
Orléans Orléans
11 Mar 11
20:00 | jor. 30
Creteil Creteil
0-1
Orléans Orléans
28 Sep 10
20:00 | jor. 10
Orléans Orléans
0-0
Creteil Creteil
Vie 14 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Vie 14 Ago
11:00 finalizado
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Vie 14 Ago
12:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:30 Aplazado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 Aplazado
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook