noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • BATE Borisov
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
Miércoles, 20 enero 2021, 13:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: AutoC Park Randers

Historia

Cara a cara: Randers-Aalborg BK

14 Feb 21
14:00 | jor. 16
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-0
Randers Randers
06 Nov 20
19:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
1-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29 Ago 20
13:00 | jor. 60
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-3
Randers Randers
08 Nov 19
19:00 | jor. 16
Randers Randers
3-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
29 Sep 19
14:00 | jor. 11
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-3
Randers Randers
22 Abr 19
14:00 | jor. 5
Randers Randers
0-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
31 Mar 19
14:00 | jor. 1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
10 Feb 19
14:00 | jor. 21
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-3
Randers Randers
02 Sep 18
14:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
2-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
30 Jun 18
14:00 | jor. 222
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
11 Mar 18
14:00 | jor. 25
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-0
Randers Randers
13 Ene 18
13:00 | jor. 113
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
23 Oct 17
19:00 | jor. 13
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
17 May 17
18:00 | jor. 1
Randers Randers
2-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
12 May 17
20:00 | jor. 1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-2
Randers Randers
25 Nov 16
18:00 | jor. 18
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
24 Jul 16
20:00 | jor. 2
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
25 Abr 16
19:00 | jor. 26
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
23 Nov 15
19:00 | jor. 16
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-2
Randers Randers
30 Ago 15
13:30 | jor. 7
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-2
Randers Randers
06 Abr 15
19:30 | jor. 23
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
08 Mar 15
19:00 | jor. 20
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
26 Sep 14
18:30 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-0
Randers Randers
20 Abr 14
17:00 | jor. 28
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
11 Nov 13
19:00 | jor. 15
Randers Randers
1-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20 Sep 13
18:30 | jor. 9
Randers Randers
3-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
20 May 13
17:00 | jor. 33
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-2
Randers Randers
23 Nov 12
18:30 | jor. 18
Randers Randers
0-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
16 Sep 12
17:00 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-0
Randers Randers
20 Abr 11
20:00 | jor. 26
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
4-1
Randers Randers
30 Oct 10
17:00 | jor. 14
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Sep 10
17:00 | jor. 9
Randers Randers
2-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
05 May 10
18:00 | jor. 31
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Oct 09
14:00 | jor. 12
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
14 Sep 09
19:00 | jor. 8
Randers Randers
0-3
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
26 Abr 09
16:05 | jor. 27
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-2
Randers Randers
07 Dic 08
16:05 | jor. 17
Randers Randers
1-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
26 Oct 08
16:00 | jor. 11
Randers Randers
2-2
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
24 Abr 08
20:30 | jor. 26
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-0
Randers Randers
04 Nov 07
16:00 | jor. 15
Randers Randers
1-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
01 Ago 07
20:00 | jor. 3
Randers Randers
5-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
18 Abr 07
19:00 | jor. 25
Randers Randers
1-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
22 Oct 06
15:00 | jor. 13
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
0-4
Randers Randers
20 Ago 06
15:00 | jor. 6
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
2-1
Randers Randers
27 Abr 06
jor. 4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
20 Abr 06
jor. 4
Randers Randers
0-0
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
24 Abr 05
15:00 | jor. 24
Randers Randers
0-4
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
31 Oct 04
15:00 | jor. 14
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
1-1
Randers Randers
22 Sep 04
19:00 | jor. 9
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK
3-0
Randers Randers
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
1-1
Septemvri Simitli Septemvri Simitli INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:00 finalizado
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
1-4
Neman Grodno Neman Grodno INFO
Mié 20 Ene
09:30 finalizado
Svay Rieng Svay Rieng
1-2
Visakha Visakha INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Soroksár SC Soroksár SC
1-2
Budapesti Vasas Budapesti Vasas INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 finalizado
Metalac GM Metalac GM
3-0
Borac Čačak Borac Čačak INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:00 Aplazado
Nitra Nitra
11:00
Třinec Třinec
Mié 20 Ene
11:15 finalizado
Isloch Isloch
1-5
Minsk Minsk INFO
Mié 20 Ene
11:30 finalizado
Algeciras Algeciras
1-5
FK Rostov na Donu FK Rostov na Donu INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
3-5
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Hebar Hebar
3-0
Maritsa Plovdiv Maritsa Plovdiv INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
Zagłębie Sosnowiec Zagłębie
2-2
Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 finalizado
NK Croatia Sesvete Croatia Sesvete
2-0
Kustosija Kustosija INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:00 Aplazado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
12:00
Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Slavia Mozyr Slavia Mozyr
1-1
Shakhtyor Petrikov Shakhtyor Petrikov INFO
Mié 20 Ene
12:30 finalizado
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrudzha 1919
1-3
Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Kobenhavn Kobenhavn
3-2
FC Helsingør FC Helsingør INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Randers Randers
13:00
Vejle BK Vejle BK
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Beroe Beroe
0-1
Etar Etar INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Belasitsa Belasitsa
1-2
Sportist Svoge Sportist Svoge INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Sered Sered
1-4
Podbrezová Podbrezová INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 Aplazado
Zemplin Michalovce Zemplin Michalovce
13:00
Liptovsky Mikulas Liptovsky Mikulas
Mié 20 Ene
13:00 finalizado
Randers Randers
3-1
Aalborg BK Aalborg BK INFO
Mié 20 Ene
13:30 finalizado
FK Borec FK Borec
1-1
Rabotnički Rabotnički INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
FC Koper FC Koper
1-1
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
SKA-Khabarovsk SKA-Khabarovsk
2-0
Krasnodar III Krasnodar III INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Illichivets Mariupol Illichivets
2-2
Raków Częstochowa Raków INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 Aplazado
Bačka Palanka Bačka Palanka
14:00
Gorica Gorica
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Cukaricki Stankom Cukaricki Stankom
0-0
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
7-0
Gigant Saedinenie Gigant Saedinenie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:00 finalizado
ASK Bravo ASK Bravo
1-1
Aluminij Aluminij INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Žilina Žilina
2-0
Pohronie Pohronie INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
4-1
Pawłowice Śląskie Pawłowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
14:30 finalizado
Opatija Opatija
2-3
Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrvatski INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
FK Khimki FK Khimki
4-3
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Domžale Domžale
2-1
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia INFO
Mié 20 Ene
15:00 finalizado
Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
1-0
Sileks Sileks INFO
Mié 20 Ene
16:00 finalizado
Ludogorets II Ludogorets II
2-1
Bačka Topola Bačka Topola INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:00 finalizado
Cracovia Krakow Cracovia Krakow
1-2
GKS Katowice GKS Katowice INFO
Mié 20 Ene
17:30 finalizado
Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
2-2
Podlasie Biała Podlaska Podlasie Biała P. INFO
Mié 20 Ene
18:00 finalizado
Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
3-1
Pogon Grod. Mazowiecki Pogon Grod. Mazow. INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook