noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Real Madrid
  • Barcelona
  • Atlético
  • Sevilla
  • Bayern München
  • Athletic
  • Tottenham Hotspur
  • Las Palmas
  • Valencia
  • Real Sporting
  • América
  • Cádiz
  • Villarreal
  • Toluca
  • Santos Laguna
  • Real Oviedo
  • Arsenal
  • Chelsea
  • Gimnàstic Tarragona
  • Pumas UNAM
  • Cruz Azul
  • PSG
Viernes, 14 Agosto 2020, 19:00 finalizado
  • Estadio: Cambuurstadion

Alineación Cambuur - FC Volendam

alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Henk de Jong
alineación
Banquillo
Entrenador
  • Wim Jonk

Historia

Cara a cara: Cambuur-FC Volendam

02 Abr 21
20:00 | jor. 31
FC Volendam FC Volendam
-
Cambuur Cambuur
08 Ene 21
20:00 | jor. 19
Cambuur Cambuur
-
FC Volendam FC Volendam
10 Ene 20
20:00 | jor. 21
Cambuur Cambuur
1-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
27 Sep 19
20:00 | jor. 8
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-4
Cambuur Cambuur
02 Ago 19
19:00 | jor. 33
Cambuur Cambuur
2-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Mar 19
20:00 | jor. 30
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-1
Cambuur Cambuur
17 Nov 18
20:45 | jor. 14
Cambuur Cambuur
1-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
30 Mar 18
20:00 | jor. 32
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
03 Sep 17
12:30 | jor. 3
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-1
Cambuur Cambuur
19 Mar 17
14:30 | jor. 31
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-1
Cambuur Cambuur
04 Nov 16
20:00 | jor. 13
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
17 Jul 15
19:00 | jor. 17
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
29 Jul 14
19:00 | jor. 36
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
21 Dic 12
20:00 | jor. 18
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
12 Ago 12
14:30 | jor. 1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-2
Cambuur Cambuur
02 Mar 12
20:00 | jor. 25
Cambuur Cambuur
4-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
11 Sep 11
14:30 | jor. 5
FC Volendam FC Volendam
1-4
Cambuur Cambuur
25 Feb 11
18:45 | jor. 25
Cambuur Cambuur
2-2
FC Volendam FC Volendam
05 Nov 10
20:00 | jor. 12
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-1
Cambuur Cambuur
26 Mar 10
20:00 | jor. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
24 Ago 09
20:00 | jor. 4
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-2
Cambuur Cambuur
14 Mar 08
20:00 | jor. 33
FC Volendam FC Volendam
3-0
Cambuur Cambuur
07 Sep 07
20:00 | jor. 6
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
12 Ene 07
20:00 | jor. 23
Cambuur Cambuur
0-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Sep 06
20:00 | jor. 8
FC Volendam FC Volendam
3-0
Cambuur Cambuur
13 Mar 06
20:00 | jor. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
30 Oct 05
14:30 | jor. 15
FC Volendam FC Volendam
2-0
Cambuur Cambuur
28 Ene 05
20:00 | jor. 20
Cambuur Cambuur
3-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
15 Ago 04
14:30 | jor. 1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-0
Cambuur Cambuur
30 May 03
20:00 | jor. 34
Cambuur Cambuur
2-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
08 Dic 02
14:30 | jor. 15
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-3
Cambuur Cambuur
12 Abr 02
20:00 | jor. 31
Cambuur Cambuur
2-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
18 Nov 01
14:30 | jor. 14
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-2
Cambuur Cambuur
26 May 01
20:00 | jor. 34
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-1
Cambuur Cambuur
28 Oct 00
20:00 | jor. 10
Cambuur Cambuur
1-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
22 Ene 94
jor. 20
Cambuur Cambuur
3-1
FC Volendam FC Volendam
25 Ago 93
jor. 3
FC Volendam FC Volendam
4-1
Cambuur Cambuur
14 Feb 93
jor. 21
FC Volendam FC Volendam
0-0
Cambuur Cambuur
05 Sep 92
jor. 4
Cambuur Cambuur
0-0
FC Volendam FC Volendam
Vie 14 Ago
09:30 finalizado
Córdoba Córdoba
2-0
Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B INFO
Vie 14 Ago
11:00 finalizado
OSS '20 OSS '20
0-3
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven INFO
Vie 14 Ago
12:00 finalizado
SonderjyskE SonderjyskE
1-3
Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Mainz 05 II Mainz 05 II
3-2
Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II INFO
Vie 14 Ago
14:00 finalizado
Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
3-0
Unterhaching Unterhaching INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
0-2
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue
0-1
Kickers Offenbach FC Kickers Offenbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
0-2
Viktoria Plzeň Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:00 finalizado
Desna Chernihiv Desna Chernihiv
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
16:30 Aplazado
Slavia Praha Slavia Praha
16:30
Austria Wien Austria Wien
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Horn Horn
0-2
Borussia Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
17:00
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Sydvest Sydvest
1-1
Weiche Flensburg Weiche Flensburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Ayia Napa Ayia Napa
1-1
Aris Limassol Aris Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 Aplazado
Olympique Marseille Olympique
17:00
Stuttgart Stuttgart
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Omonia Psevda Omonia Psevda
0-2
Doxa Doxa INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos Nicosia
0-4
Onisilos Onisilos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:00 finalizado
Avarta Avarta
1-1
Holbæk Holbæk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
17:30 finalizado
Ergotelis Ergotelis
2-1
Rethymniakos Rethymniakos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Anorthosis Anorthosis
0-0
Pafos Pafos INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Buchbach Buchbach
1-2
Kirchanschöring Kirchanschöring INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
APOEL APOEL
2-1
Apollon Limassol Apollon Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Salzburg Salzburg
2-0
České Budějovice České INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Weiden Weiden
4-2
Vilzing Vilzing INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
1-2
AEL Limassol AEL Limassol INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:00 finalizado
Hiltrup Hiltrup
1-3
Preußen Münster II Preußen Münster INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
Wolfsburg II Wolfsburg II
0-0
Hessen Kassel Hessen Kassel INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:30 finalizado
First Vienna First Vienna
0-0
Draßburg Draßburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Almere City Almere City
4-2
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk INFO
Vie 14 Ago
18:45 finalizado
Willem II Willem II
2-1
VVV Venlo VVV Venlo INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Team Wiener Linien Team Wiener Linien
0-1
Zwettl Zwettl INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
VfB Dillingen VfB Dillingen
3-3
Hertha Wiesbach Hertha Wiesbach INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Turu 1880 Dusseldorf Turu 1880 Dusseld.
4-1
Unterrath Unterrath INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Metz Metz
19:00
Sochaux Sochaux
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Cambuur Cambuur
0-4
FC Volendam FC Volendam INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Chateauroux Chateauroux
0-2
Lyon-Duchère Lyon-Duchère INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 Aplazado
Paris FC Paris FC
19:00
Chambly Chambly
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
2-1
Elektra Elektra INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Paris FC Paris FC
2-0
Creteil Creteil INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Rodez Rodez
1-3
Montpellier Montpellier INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:00 finalizado
Groningen Groningen
0-2
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
St Sebastien St Sebastien
3-2
USSA Vertou USSA Vertou INFO
Vie 14 Ago
19:30 finalizado
Wiener SK Wiener SK
4-0
Kilb Kilb INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
SK Wullersdorf SK Wullersdorf
4-2
Eggenburg Eggenburg INFO
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 Aplazado
Orléans Orléans
20:00
Creteil Creteil
Vie 14 Ago
20:00 finalizado
Quevilly Quevilly
1-0
Red Star Red Star INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook