noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Paços de Ferreira
  • Benfica
  • Porto
  • Sporting CP
  • Desportivo Aves
  • Sporting Braga
  • Rio Ave
  • Belenenses
  • Marítimo
  • Arouca
  • Academico Viseu
  • Farense
  • Nacional
  • Estoril
  • Vitória Setúbal
  • Moreirense
  • Sacavenense
  • Casa Pia
  • Pedras Rubras
  • Sintrense
  • Praiense
  • Boavista
Miércoles, 11 Noviembre 2020, 16:00 finalizado

Alineación Pedras Rubras - SC Salgueiros

Vie 09 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Sertanense Sertanense
0-4
Estoril Estoril INFO
Sab 10 Oct
15:00 finalizado
Caldas Caldas
(4)1-1(5)
SP. Covilhã SP. Covilhã INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:00 finalizado
União Montemor União Montemor
0-2
Feirense Feirense INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Vidago Vidago
1-5
Vilafranquense Vilafranquense INFO
Sab 10 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Ovarense Ovarense
1-2
Oriental Dragon Oriental Dragon INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Esperança de Lagos Esperança Lagos
1-3
Penafiel Penafiel INFO
Sab 10 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Fontinhas Fontinhas
1-0
Mafra Mafra INFO
Sab 10 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Estrela Estrela
2-0
Lusitano FCV Lusitano FCV INFO
Dom 11 Oct
12:00 finalizado
Juventude Évora Juventude Évora
1-3
Académica Académica INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Moncarapa Moncarapa
1-2
Anadia Anadia INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Amora FC Amora FC
1-0
Ferreiras Ferreiras INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
1º Dezembro 1º Dezembro
1-2
União de Leiria União de Leiria INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Moura Moura
0-2
Beira Mar SC Beira Mar SC INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Loures Loures
0-2
Gondomar Gondomar INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Monção Monção
2-0
FC Barreirense FC Barreirense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
AD Portomosense AD Portomosense
0-3
Real Sport Clube Real Sport Clube INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Vila Real Vila Real
2-3
Casa Pia Casa Pia INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Vianense Vianense
0-1
Vilar de Perdizes Vilar de Perdizes INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Carapinheirense Carapinheirense
0-2
Pinhalnovense Pinhalnovense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Vitoria de Sernache Vitoria Sernache
0-2
Fabril Barreiro Fabril Barreiro INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Montalegre Montalegre
3-1
Vila Cortez Vila Cortez INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Espinho Espinho
1-0
Chaves Chaves INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Câmara de Lobos Câmara de Lobos
0-2
Vizela Vizela INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Pêro Pinheiro Pêro Pinheiro
0-1
Fafe Fafe INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Santa Marta Penaguião Santa Marta Penag.
1-5
Leixões Leixões INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
AR São Martinho AR São Martinho
1-2
Paredes Paredes INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
(4)0-0(2)
Canelas 2010 Canelas 2010 INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Sesimbra Sesimbra
1-4
Oliveirense Oliveirense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Lusitano GC Évora Lusitano Évora
2-1
Mortágua Mortágua INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Cerveira Cerveira
0-2
Oriental Lisboa Oriental Lisboa INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Ançã FC Ançã FC
(3)2-2(4)
Sacavenense Sacavenense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Estudantes Africanos Estudantes
0-5
Arouca Arouca INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
São João Ver São João Ver
0-1
Marinhense Marinhense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Os Limianos Os Limianos
2-1
Aljustrelense Aljustrelense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
GRAP GRAP
1-4
Cova Piedade Cova Piedade INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
União Idanhense União Idanhense
0-8
Torreense Torreense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Trofense Trofense
4-2
RD Agueda RD Agueda INFO
Dom 11 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Oleiros Oleiros
3-2
Mirandela Mirandela INFO
Dom 11 Oct
17:00 finalizado
Ideal Ideal
(3)0-0(4)
Merelinense Merelinense INFO
Dom 11 Oct
18:00 finalizado
Alverca Alverca
2-1
Camacha Camacha INFO
Mié 21 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Tirsense Tirsense
2-3
Olímpico do Montijo Olímpico Montijo INFO
Mié 28 Oct
15:30 finalizado
Vilaverdense Vilaverdense
(5)1-1(4)
União Santarém União Santarém INFO
Mié 28 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Felgueiras 1932 Felgueiras 1932
2-1
Valadares Gaia Valadares Gaia INFO
Mié 28 Oct
16:00 finalizado
Rebordelo Rebordelo
1-3
Varzim Varzim INFO
Mié 28 Oct
19:00 finalizado
Vitória Setúbal Vitória Setúbal
0-1
Academico Viseu Academico Viseu INFO
Mié 11 Nov
16:00 finalizado
Pedras Rubras Pedras Rubras
2-3
SC Salgueiros SC Salgueiros INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook