noscript image
  • Sant Josep
  • Santa Gertrudis
  • UE L'Alcúdia A
  • Peña Deportiva B
  • Ud Poblense
  • Portmany
  • Pe Sant Jordi
  • CD Serverense
  • Atletico Baleares B
  • Felanitx
  • Binissalem A
  • Pla de na Tesa
  • Cide B
  • Son Sardina A
  • La Union A
  • Escolar
  • S'Horta
  • Penya Arrabal C
  • Ciutat de Palma SA
  • Arenal A
  • Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
  • Esporles
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Feb
Constancia B Constancia B
1-1
Pollença I Port Pollença I Port
Col San Pedro Col San Pedro
17:30
La Salle B La Salle B
Son Sardina A Son Sardina A
18:00
Calvia Atlético del C Calvia Atlético
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
19:00
Patronato Patronato
Atletico Baleares B Atletico Baleares
19:30
Felanitx Felanitx
Dom 17 Feb
Santa Catalina Atletico A Santa Catalina At.
12:45
Pla de na Tesa Pla de na Tesa
Mié 20 Feb
CD Serverense CD Serverense
20:00
Escolar Escolar
Mié 27 Feb
Santa Ponsa Santa Ponsa
20:00
Penya Arrabal C Penya Arrabal C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Felanitx FEL 42
2 Pla de na Tesa PTE 41
3 Calvia Atlético del C CAL 41
4 CD Serverense CDS 39
5 Penya Arrabal C PAR 37
6 Pollença I Port POL 33
7 Atletico Baleares B ABA 31
8 La Salle B LSA 24
 
9 Son Sardina A SSA 24
10 Patronato PAT 22
11 Constancia B CON 21
12 Col San Pedro PED 21
13 Santa Catalina Atletico A SCA 17
14 Sant Marçal SAN 9
15 Escolar ESC 6
16 Santa Ponsa SPO 1
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
San Francisco C San Francisco C
0-0
Platges de Calvia B Platges Calvia
Binissalem A Binissalem A
16:00
Ud Poblense Ud Poblense
UE L'Alcúdia A UE L'Alcúdia A
18:30
Juventud UDSO A Juventud UDSO A
Esporles Esporles
19:00
Sant Jordi A Sant Jordi A
Dom 17 Feb
Cide B Cide B
16:30
Arenal A Arenal A
La Union A La Union A
17:00
Genova Genova
S'Horta S'Horta
17:00
Ciutat de Palma SA Ciutat Palma
Manacor C Manacor C
18:10
Ferriolense B Ferriolense B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cide B CID 34
2 La Union A UNI 34
3 Platges de Calvia B PCA 33
4 Ud Poblense UDP 33
5 Manacor C MAN 29
6 San Francisco C SFR 29
7 Binissalem A BIN 28
8 Esporles ESP 27
 
9 UE L'Alcúdia A LAL 27
10 Ciutat de Palma SA CPA 22
11 Arenal A ARE 22
12 Juventud UDSO A UDS 21
13 Sant Jordi A SJO 20
14 Genova GEN 19
15 S'Horta SHO 14
16 Ferriolense B FER 9
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Dosa DOS 19
2 Alaior ALA 19
3 Mahon MAH 19
4 Sant Lluis CCE SLL 13
5 Menorca B MEN 13
 
6 Villacarlos B VIL 12
7 Ferreries B FER 9
8 Mercadal MER 6
9 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva PCE 4
10 RTV Boscos BOS 0
Grupo 4
Vie 08 Feb
Blanc I Blava Blanc I Blava
10-1
San Rafael San Rafael
Sab 09 Feb
Pe Sant Jordi Pe Sant Jordi
8-0
Portmany Portmany
Portmany Portmany
7-0
San Agustin San Agustin
Peña Deportiva B Peña Deportiva B
1-3
Santa Eulalia Santa Eulalia
Sant Josep Sant Josep
3-1
Santa Gertrudis Santa Gertrudis
Jesus Jesus
4-0
Pedrera Blava Pedrera Blava
Sant Carles Sant Carles
2-7
Insular Insular
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pe Sant Jordi PES 46
2 Blanc I Blava BLA 45
3 Portmany POR 45
4 Peña Deportiva B PDE 41
5 Jesus JES 37
6 Portmany POR 28
7 Formentera FOR 22
8 Santa Eulalia SAN 22
 
9 Pedrera Blava PED 20
10 San Agustin AGU 20
11 Sant Carles SAN 19
12 Sant Josep SJO 18
13 Insular INS 11
14 Santa Gertrudis SGE 10
15 Rapid RAP 4
16 San Rafael RAF 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook