noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • SD La Salle
  • San Francisco
  • Ferriolense
  • Constancia
  • Madre Alberta
  • Atlético Marratxí A
  • Penya Arrabal
  • Balears
  • Sant Jordi
  • Àgora Portals
  • Son Cladera
  • Spciutat de Palma A
  • Col San Pedro
  • Patronato
  • Collerense
  • Montaura
  • Atlético Rafal
  • San Cayetano
  • Cide
  • Ciutat de Palma B
  • Atº Campo Redo Industrial
  • Santa Monica
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Mayo
Llosetense Llosetense
-
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
Constancia B Constancia B
-
Santa Maria del Uesm Santa Maria Uesm
Montaura Montaura
-
Juv. C'An Picafort Juv. C'An Picafort
Murense Murense
-
Atlètic Alaró Atlètic Alaró
A-Llubí A-Llubí
-
Alcudia A Alcudia A
Interplà Interplà
-
Constancia Constancia
Margaritense Atlètic Margaritense
-
Binissalem Binissalem
Poblense Poblense
-
Campanet Campanet
Equipo / Puntos
1 Binissalem BIN 56
2 Santa Maria del Uesm SAN 54
3 Constancia CON 50
4 Llosetense LLO 50
5 Margaritense Atlètic MAR 49
6 Montaura MON 49
7 Atlètic Alaró ATL 42
8 Poblense POB 39
9 Interplà INT 29
 
10 Alcudia A ALC 27
11 Murense MUR 25
12 Juv. C'An Picafort JUV 17
13 Consell CON 16
14 A-Llubí AAL 15
15 Campanet CAM 9
16 Constancia B CON 8
17 Maria de La Salut MAR 4
Grupo 2
Sab 23 Mayo
Es Pla B Es Pla B
-
Cardassar Atlétic Cardassar Atlétic
Petra Petra
-
Algaida Algaida
Manacor Manacor
-
Cala D'Or Cala D'Or
Serverense Serverense
-
Felanitx Felanitx
Campos Campos
-
Arta Arta
Porto Cristo Porto Cristo
-
Santanyí CF A Santanyí CF A
Sineu Sineu
-
Serverense B Serverense B
Ses Salines Ses Salines
-
ES Pla A ES Pla A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Serverense SER 58
2 Santanyí CF A SAN 53
3 Cala D'Or CAL 52
4 Campos CAM 49
5 ES Pla A ESP 45
6 Cardassar Atlétic CAR 43
7 Arta ART 42
8 Manacor MAN 41
9 Es Pla B ESP 30
 
10 Sineu SIN 24
11 Atletico Escolar ATE 24
12 Petra PET 23
13 Ses Salines SAL 18
14 Serverense B SER 14
15 Algaida ALG 13
16 Porto Cristo POR 7
17 Felanitx FEL 0
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Penya Arrabal PEN 54
2 San Francisco FRA 51
3 Atlético Baleares ATL 49
4 SD La Salle SAL 47
5 Madre Alberta MAD 35
6 Ferriolense FER 34
7 Collerense COL 28
8 Col San Pedro PED 25
 
9 Atlético Rafal ATR 20
10 Atº Campo Redo Industrial ATC 17
11 Sant Jordi SAN 17
12 Genova Atlético del G GEN 10
13 Cide CID 9
14 Son Cladera CLA 5
15 Patronato PAT 2
Grupo 4
Sab 23 Mayo
Sant Marçal At. Sant Marçal At.
-
Penya Arrabal B Penya Arrabal B
AT Rafal B AT Rafal B
-
San Alonso 08 San Alonso 08
Arenal Arenal
-
Santa Catalina At. Santa Catalina
SD La Salle B SD La Salle B
-
Balears Balears
Son Sardina Son Sardina
-
San Cayetano San Cayetano
Joventud Mallorca Atlètic Joventud Mallorca
-
Santa Monica Santa Monica
Ciutat de Palma B Ciutat de Palma B
-
Madre Alberta Atlético A Madre Alberta Atl.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Spciutat de Palma A SPC 61
2 San Cayetano CAY 57
3 Arenal ARE 50
4 Son Sardina SAR 44
5 Balears BAL 43
6 SD La Salle B SDL 40
7 Atlético Marratxí A ATL 40
8 Santa Catalina At. SAN 31
 
9 AT Rafal B RAF 29
10 Penya Arrabal B PEN 26
11 Ciutat de Palma B SPC 19
12 Joventud Mallorca Atlètic ATR 16
13 Santa Monica SAN 13
14 Madre Alberta Atlético A MAD 9
15 Sant Marçal At. SAN 6
16 San Alonso 08 ALO 0
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santa Ponsa A SAN 51
2 Sp. Atº Ciutat De Palma Del SPA 43
3 Sp. Sant Marçal SPA 39
4 La Unión UNI 37
5 Esporles ESP 31
6 Rvo. Son Caliu  RTV 26
7 Sollerense SOL 25
 
8 Rtvº Marratxí del At.M RTV 16
9 Bunyola Club De Fútbol BUN 15
10 Àgora Portals AGO 13
11 Andratx AND 7
12 Santa Ponsa B SAN 3
13 Atº Pl. De Calvia Del PC ATP 1
14 Palmanyola PAL 0
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook