noscript image
  • Unio Jabac I Terrassa B
  • Lleida Esportiu Terraferma
  • Martorell A
  • Sabadell A
  • Cf Damm B Juvenil
  • Josep Maria Gené
  • Manresa A
  • Europa C
  • Sabadell B
  • CF Blanca Subur
  • Reus Deportiu B
  • Peralada C.F.
  • Sant Ildefons
  • Cf Can Vidalet
  • Quart B
  • Atletic Vilafranca A
  • Manresa B
  • Cornella UD C
  • Gimnastic Manresa B
  • Cerdanyola Valles A
  • Ue Vilassar De Mar
  • Granollers B
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Andorra A Andorra A
3-0
Unio Jabac I Terrassa B Unio Jabac Terras.
Bordeta De Lleida Bordeta De Lleida
1-1
Cerdanyola Valles A Cerdanyola Valles
Parets A Parets A
2-2
Junior A Junior A
Sabadell A Sabadell A
2-0
Lleida Esportiu Terraferma Lleida Esportiu T.
AEM AEM
1-1
Europa B B Europa B B
Granollers B Granollers B
1-1
Martorell A Martorell A
Dom 17 Feb
Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues Clu Sant Cugat Sesgar.
0-1
Manresa B Manresa B
Segre B Segre B
3-0
La Floresta B La Floresta B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sabadell A SAB 46
2 Cerdanyola Valles A CER 39
3 Manresa B MAB 35
4 Sant Cugat Sesgarrigues Clu SAN 35
5 Bordeta De Lleida BOR 35
6 Granollers B GRA 31
7 Parets A PAR 29
8 Junior A JUN 27
 
9 Martorell A MAR 26
10 Unio Jabac I Terrassa B JAB 24
11 Segre B SEG 24
12 AEM AEM 24
13 Europa B B EUR 20
14 La Floresta B FLB 17
15 Andorra A AND 16
16 Lleida Esportiu Terraferma TAR 14
Grupo 4
Sab 16 Feb
Fundació Esportiva Grama A Fundació
1-1
Girona FC C Girona FC C
Sant Andreu B Sant Andreu B
3-1
Unificación Llefia Unificación
Martinenc A Martinenc A
2-2
Santa Eulalia A Santa Eulalia A
Dom 17 Feb
Cf Can Vidalet Cf Can Vidalet
4-0
MontaÑesa A MontaÑesa A
Salesians Bosco-Horta A Salesians
2-3
Europa C Europa C
Josep Maria Gené Josep Maria Gené
0-2
Poble Sec A Poble Sec A
Cornella UD C Cornella UD C
3-0
Vila Olimpica Club Esportiu Vila Olimpica Club
Damm C Damm C
2-1
U.E. Sants U.E. Sants
Equipo / Puntos
1 Girona FC C GIR 39
2 Cornella UD C CRC 37
3 Sant Andreu B SAB 35
4 Damm C DAM 32
5 Fundació Esportiva Grama A FUN 32
6 U.E. Sants PEN 32
7 Cf Can Vidalet CFC 31
8 Vila Olimpica Club Esportiu VIL 30
 
9 Europa C EUR 29
10 Martinenc A MAR 22
11 MontaÑesa A MON 21
12 Santa Eulalia A SEU 18
13 Salesians Bosco-Horta A SBH 16
14 Unificación Llefia ULL 16
15 Poble Sec A POB 13
16 Josep Maria Gené JMG 12
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook