noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Pedro
  • Don Bosco
  • C. Racing A
  • C. Elche A
  • Kelme B
  • P. Iglesias A
  • Alboraya
  • Cf Torre Levante
  • Villarreal Cf
  • Levante Ud
  • Lacross A
  • Denia A
  • Torrevieja A
  • Ribarroja A
  • La Nucia
  • Betera A
  • Historics V. A
  • Q. Poblet A
  • Huracan V. A
  • Salgui Ede A
  • Oriol A
  • Promesas Elche A
Jue 16 Ene
19:30 Aplazado
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
19:30
Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A
Lun 21 Dic
09:30 Aplazado
Betera A Betera A
09:30
Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A
Lun 21 Dic
11:00 Aplazado
San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd'
11:00
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
Lun 21 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante
13:00
Sp. Mislata UF 'a' Mislata
Lun 21 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Huracan V. A Huracan V. A
13:00
Historics V. A Historics V. A
Mar 22 Dic
10:00 Aplazado
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
10:00
V. Paterna A V. Paterna A
Mar 22 Dic
11:30 Aplazado
A. Amistat A A. Amistat A
11:30
Don Bosco Don Bosco
Mar 22 Dic
16:00 Aplazado
Alboraya Alboraya
16:00
D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A 32 13 10 2 1 38 10 +28
2 A. Amistat A A. Amistat A 29 13 9 2 2 30 14 +16
3 Alboraya Alboraya 27 13 8 3 2 22 8 +14
4 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 26 13 8 2 3 22 14 +8
5 Don Bosco Don Bosco 25 13 7 4 2 34 15 +19
6 Huracan V. A Huracan V. A 23 13 7 2 4 29 16 +13
7 San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd' 22 13 7 1 5 20 17 +3
8 Ribarroja A Ribarroja A 20 13 5 5 3 19 17 +2
9 Mislata Mislata 18 13 5 3 5 20 17 +3
10 Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A 16 13 4 4 5 18 18 0
11 Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante 16 13 4 4 5 18 19 -1
12 V. Paterna A V. Paterna A 12 13 3 3 7 16 33 -17
13 Historics V. A Historics V. A 10 13 3 1 9 20 33 -13
14 Betera A Betera A 8 13 2 2 9 9 26 -17
15 D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A 6 13 2 0 11 10 33 -23
16 Vallbonense A Vallbonense A 3 13 1 0 12 10 45 -35
527

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook