noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Pedro
  • Don Bosco
  • C. Racing A
  • C. Elche A
  • Kelme B
  • P. Iglesias A
  • Alboraya
  • Cf Torre Levante
  • Villarreal Cf
  • Levante Ud
  • D. La Rambleta A
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • Alzira B
  • Independiente Alicante A
  • Carcaixent A
  • Lacross A
  • Denia A
  • Ribarroja A
  • Torrevieja A
  • La Nucia
  • Betera A
  • Historics V. A
Lun 14 Dic
10:30 Aplazado
Don Bosco Don Bosco
10:30
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Lun 14 Dic
12:30 Aplazado
V. Paterna A V. Paterna A
12:30
Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante
Lun 14 Dic
15:00 Aplazado
Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A
15:00
Alboraya Alboraya
Mar 15 Dic
11:30 Aplazado
D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A
11:30
San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd'
Mar 15 Dic
12:45 Aplazado
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
12:45
Historics V. A Historics V. A
Mar 15 Dic
12:45 Aplazado
Sp. Mislata UF 'a' Mislata
12:45
Betera A Betera A
Mar 15 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
A. Amistat A A. Amistat A
13:00
Huracan V. A Huracan V. A
Mar 15 Dic
13:00 Aplazado
Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A
13:00
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A 29 12 9 2 1 36 9 +27
2 A. Amistat A A. Amistat A 29 12 9 2 1 28 9 +19
3 Alboraya Alboraya 24 12 7 3 2 19 8 +11
4 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 23 12 7 2 3 20 13 +7
5 Don Bosco Don Bosco 22 12 6 4 2 29 13 +16
6 San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd' 22 12 7 1 4 19 15 +4
7 Huracan V. A Huracan V. A 20 12 6 2 4 26 15 +11
8 Ribarroja A Ribarroja A 20 12 5 5 2 18 15 +3
9 Mislata Mislata 18 12 5 3 4 19 14 +5
10 Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A 13 12 3 4 5 16 17 -1
11 Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante 13 12 3 4 5 15 18 -3
12 Historics V. A Historics V. A 10 12 3 1 8 19 30 -11
13 V. Paterna A V. Paterna A 9 12 2 3 7 12 31 -19
14 Betera A Betera A 8 12 2 2 8 8 24 -16
15 D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A 6 12 2 0 10 10 30 -20
16 Vallbonense A Vallbonense A 3 12 1 0 11 8 41 -33
527

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook