noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Pedro
  • Kelme B
  • P. Iglesias A
  • Don Bosco
  • C. Racing A
  • C. Elche A
  • Alboraya
  • Villarreal Cf
  • Levante Ud
  • Cf Torre Levante
  • Q. Poblet A
  • Huracan V. A
  • Oriol A
  • Salgui Ede A
  • Promesas Elche A
  • Alginet A
  • L. Aceró
  • Gimnastic Sant Vicent A
  • D. La Rambleta A
  • Alzira B
  • Independiente Alicante A
  • Carcaixent A
Sab 11 Ene
12:30 Aplazado
V. Paterna A V. Paterna A
12:30
Ribarroja A Ribarroja A
Sab 11 Ene
12:45 Aplazado
Tavernes Blanques A Tavernes Blanques
12:45
Alboraya Alboraya
Sab 11 Ene
12:45 Aplazado
D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A
12:45
Betera A Betera A
Dom 12 Ene
10:00 Aplazado
Sp. Mislata UF 'a' Mislata
10:00
Vallbonense A Vallbonense A
Dom 12 Ene
10:30 Aplazado
Historics V. A Historics V. A
10:30
San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd'
Dom 12 Ene
10:45 Aplazado
Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A
10:45
A. Amistat A A. Amistat A
Dom 12 Ene
16:00 Aplazado
Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A
16:00
Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante
Dom 12 Ene
19:00 Aplazado
Huracan V. A Huracan V. A
19:00
Don Bosco Don Bosco

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
1 Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A 35 14 11 2 1 42 12 +30
2 A. Amistat A A. Amistat A 29 14 9 2 3 32 18 +14
3 Tavernes Blanques Tavernes Blanques 29 14 9 2 3 26 14 +12
4 Alboraya Alboraya 27 14 8 3 3 22 12 +10
5 Huracan V. A Huracan V. A 26 14 8 2 4 31 17 +14
6 Don Bosco Don Bosco 25 14 7 4 3 35 17 +18
7 San Marcelino 'd' San Marcelino 'd' 23 14 7 2 5 22 19 +3
8 Ribarroja A Ribarroja A 21 14 5 6 3 19 17 +2
9 Mislata Mislata 18 14 5 3 6 22 21 +1
10 Q. Poblet A Q. Poblet A 17 14 4 5 5 18 18 0
11 Cf Torre Levante Cf Torre Levante 17 14 4 5 5 18 19 -1
12 V. Paterna A V. Paterna A 13 14 3 4 7 16 33 -17
13 Historics V. A Historics V. A 11 14 3 2 9 22 35 -13
14 Betera A Betera A 11 14 3 2 9 11 27 -16
15 D. La Rambleta A D. La Rambleta A 6 14 2 0 12 11 35 -24
16 Vallbonense A Vallbonense A 6 14 2 0 12 14 47 -33
527

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook