noscript image
  • Delicias Club Deportivo
  • Huracan CD
  • Prados del Rey Barragan
  • Alfajarin CF
  • Montañana AD
  • Cristo Rey A
  • Borja A
  • Montearagon A
  • Montearagon B
  • Mallen CD
  • San Mateo CD
  • Pina CD
  • Zuera CD
  • Las Viñas A
  • La Cartuja
  • Teruel B
  • Teruel A
  • Almudevar AD
  • Borja B
  • Brea CD
  • Cella
  • At. Sabiñanigo A
Grupo 2
Sab 23 Feb
Descansa Descansa
-
Descansa Descansa
Ensanche Club A Ensanche Club A
3-1
Calamocha Calamocha
Cella Cella
1-2
Teruel A Teruel A
Utrillas B Utrillas B
1-4
Fuenfresca A Fuenfresca A
Monreal A Monreal A
3-7
Las Anejas A Las Anejas A
Teruel Atletico A Teruel Atletico A
1-3
La Salle Polideportivo A Salle
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Salle Polideportivo A SAL 39
2 Teruel Atletico A TER 36
3 Ensanche Club A ENS 30
4 Calamocha CAL 22
5 Fuenfresca A FUE 20
6 Teruel A TER 18
 
7 Cella CEL 16
8 Las Anejas A ANE 12
9 Monreal A MON 3
10 Descansa DES 0
11 Utrillas B UTR 0
Grupo 3
Sab 09 Feb
Gallur Gallur
3-7
Borja A Borja A
Olvega A Olvega A
2-2
Rivas Rivas
Calatorao CD Calatorao CD
5-3
Borja B Borja B
Tauste A Tauste A
2-0
Brea CD Brea CD
Epila Smd A Epila Smd A
5-1
Mallen CD Mallen CD
Tarazona B Tarazona B
1-1
Tarazona A Tarazona A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Borja A BOR 45
2 Tarazona A TAR 40
3 Epila Smd A EPI 33
4 Illueca CF ILL 27
5 Olvega A OLV 22
6 Calatorao CD CAL 22
7 Mallen CD MAL 21
 
8 Borja B BOR 18
9 Tarazona B TAR 17
10 Tauste A TAU 12
11 Brea CD BRE 7
12 Rivas RIV 6
13 Gallur GAL 2
Grupo 4
Sab 09 Feb
Montearagon C Montearagon C
1-3
Montañana AD Montañana AD
Delicias Club Deportivo Delicias Club Dep.
3-7
Huracan CD Huracan CD
Alfajarin B Alfajarin B
1-3
Zaragoza Cff A Zaragoza Cff A
San Mateo CD San Mateo CD
2-0
Zuera CD Zuera CD
La Muela EMF La Muela EMF
5-4
Prados del Rey Barragan Prados Barragan
Equipo / Puntos
1 Montearagon A MON 35
2 La Muela EMF MUE 33
3 Zaragoza Cff A ZAR 29
4 Zuera CD ZUE 29
5 San Mateo CD SMA 21
6 Montearagon C MON 19
 
7 Montañana AD MON 19
8 Prados del Rey Barragan PRB 18
9 Huracan CD HUR 13
10 Alfajarin B ALF 10
11 Delicias Club Deportivo DEL 0
Grupo 5
Sab 09 Feb
Cuarte Cuarte
1-6
Montearagon B Montearagon B
Zaragoza CFF B Zaragoza CFF B
2-4
Pina CD Pina CD
Juan de Lanuza Col Juan Lanuza
2-2
La Cartuja La Cartuja
Los Molinos UD Los Molinos UD
1-5
Maella Maella
Cristo Rey A Cristo Rey A
0-6
Alfajarin CF Alfajarin CF
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Cartuja CAR 38
2 Montearagon B MON 37
3 Alfajarin CF ALF 35
4 Pina CD PIN 24
5 Juan de Lanuza Col JUA 20
6 Zaragoza CFF B ZAR 19
 
7 Prados del Rey Barragan B PRA 17
8 Cristo Rey A CRE 14
9 Maella MAE 10
10 Cuarte CUA 10
11 Los Molinos UD MOL 3
Grupo 6
Sab 09 Mar
At. Sabiñanigo A At. Sabiñanigo A
-
Peñas Oscenses H Peñas Oscenses H
Huesca B Huesca B
-
Huesca Escuela de Futbol A Huesca Escuela Fu.
P. Oscenses C P. Oscenses C
-
Siglo XXI Oscense A Siglo Oscense
Juventud de Huesca B Juventud Huesca
-
Huesca A Huesca A
Peñas Oscenses E Peñas Oscenses E
-
Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz Jacetano
Equipo / Puntos
1 Huesca A HUE 39
2 Peñas Oscenses H PEN 34
3 P. Oscenses C PEO 27
4 At. Sabiñanigo A SAB 26
5 Jacetano Pasteleria La Suiz JAC 25
 
6 Huesca B HUE 18
7 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 12
8 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 10
9 Siglo XXI Oscense A SIG 4
10 Huesca Escuela de Futbol A HUE 3
Grupo 7
Equipo / Puntos
1 Jacetano Fiscon Pirineos B JAC 35
2 Huesca C HUE 34
3 Peñas Sariñena PES 33
4 Sabiñanigo C SAB 20
 
5 Peñas Oscenses D PEN 16
6 Juventud de Huesca B JUV 13
7 Peñas Oscenses F PEN 10
8 Siglo XXI Oscense B SIG 2
Grupo 8
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villa de Biescas VIL 33
2 Almudevar AD ALM 30
3 Peñas Oscenses E PEN 26
4 Peñas Oscenses G PEN 21
 
5 Sabiñanigo B SAB 17
6 Huesca D HUE 15
7 Huesca Escuela de Futbol B HUE 12
8 Grañen CF GRA 5
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook