noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Escola Girones-Sabat C
  • Escola Sant Feliu B
  • Lloret A
  • Escola Futbol Base Guissona
  • Ebre Escola Esp A
  • Palafrugell A
  • Tordera A
  • Escola de Futbol Intercomar
  • Girona FC C
  • Breda A
  • Quart C
  • Arbucienca A
  • Sant Ponç A
  • Cal Aguido A
  • Aro CE A
  • Olimpic Malgrat A
  • Racing Blanenc B
  • GEiEG A
  • Girona FC D
  • Fornells B
  • Blanc Blava Lloret A
  • Sant Gregori A
Grupo 1
Grupo 9
Mié 30 Nov
Terres De L'Ebre CF A Terres L'Ebre
-
Escola F Delta De L'Ebre CE Escola Delta L'Eb.
Efb Ulldecona A Efb Ulldecona A
-
L'Ametlla De Mar SCER B L'Ametlla SCER
Sab 29 Feb
Rapitenca UE B Rapitenca UE B
4-0
La Senia CF A La Senia CF A
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
5-4
Ampolla A Ampolla A
Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp Alcanar 2015 Asso.
9-1
Ebre Escola Esp A Ebre Escola Esp A
Ascó FC A Ascó FC A
2-9
Tortosa B Tortosa B
Dom 01 Mar
Aldeana UE A Aldeana UE A
10:00
Amposta B Amposta B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rapitenca UE B RAP 40
2 Tortosa B TOR 36
3 Ascó FC A ASC 28
4 Amposta B AMP 28
5 Alcanar 2015 Associacio Esp ALC 28
6 Terres De L'Ebre CF A TER 26
7 Ampolla A AMP 21
 
8 Aldeana UE A ALD 18
9 Jesus Catalonia A JES 17
10 La Senia CF A LAS 14
11 Ebre Escola Esp A EBR 12
12 Efb Ulldecona A EFB 0
13 Escola F Delta De L'Ebre CE ESC 0
14 L'Ametlla De Mar SCER B LAA 0
Grupo 12
Mié 26 Feb
Esplais A Esplais A
6-4
Escola F Baix Ter CE B Escola Baix
Vie 28 Feb
Navata A Navata A
2-1
FE Palamos B FE Palamos B
Sab 29 Feb
Llança CE A Llança CE A
-
Penya Bons Aires E A Penya Bons Aires
Figueres UE C Figueres UE C
3-0
Bisbalenc At. B Bisbalenc At. B
Dom 01 Mar
Banyoles Club At. B Banyoles Club
3-2
Fundacio Unió Esportiva Olo Fundacio Unió Es.
Pals AT A Pals AT A
0-8
Cristinenc CE A Cristinenc CE A
L'Escala FC A L'Escala FC A
3-4
Roses B Roses B
Sant Pere Pescador A Sant Pere Pescador
3-8
Base Roses CF A Base Roses CF A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Roses B ROS 49
2 Cristinenc CE A CRI 47
3 Banyoles Club At. B BAN 44
4 Figueres UE C FIG 39
5 Base Roses CF A BAS 36
6 Fundacio Unió Esportiva Olo FUN 32
7 Llança CE A LLA 27
8 L'Escala FC A LAE 24
 
9 FE Palamos B FEP 23
10 Escola F Baix Ter CE B ESC 19
11 Navata A NAV 14
12 Pals AT A PAL 12
13 Bisbalenc At. B BIS 11
14 Esplais A ESP 11
15 Sant Pere Pescador A SAN 3
16 Penya Bons Aires E A PEN 1
522

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook