noscript image
  • Oliva Merida A
  • Guadalupense A
  • Zafra A
  • Madrastra A
  • Los Méndigos A
  • Brocense A
  • Monterrubio
  • Sierra Algibe A
  • Claret A
  • Almaraz A
  • Alcuescar A
  • Valverdeña A
  • Colegio San José A
  • Riolobos A
  • Valle Jerte
  • Plus Ultra A
  • C Navalmoral A
  • Torreorgaz A
  • Valdefuentes El Regajo A
  • San Andres A
  • Riolobos B
  • Alcantara A
Grupo 1
Vie 22 Feb
Jaraiz Futsal A Jaraiz Futsal A
5-2
Aldeanueva A Aldeanueva A
C Navalmoral C C Navalmoral C
18:10
Jarandilla A Jarandilla A
C Navalmoral A C Navalmoral A
19:00
Jaraiz A Jaraiz A
Mar 26 Feb
Almaraz A Almaraz A
18:00
San Andres A San Andres A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Jaraiz Futsal A JAR 28
2 Jaraiz A JAR 22
3 Aldeanueva A ALD 21
4 C Navalmoral C NAV 20
5 C Navalmoral A NAV 17
 
6 Jarandilla A JAR 10
7 Almaraz A ALM 10
8 C Navalmoral B NAV 3
9 San Andres A AND 0
Grupo 2
Vie 25 Ene
Cáceres Conquistadores La H Cáceres
4-2
Brocense A Brocense A
Torreorgaz A Torreorgaz A
3-1
Pebetero Olimpico A Pebetero Olimpico
Sierra Algibe A Sierra Algibe A
4-3
Valdefuentes El Regajo A Valdefuentes
Equipo / Puntos
1 Colegio San José A COL 24
2 Sierra Algibe A SIE 21
3 Alcantara A ALC 18
4 Torreorgaz A TOR 13
5 Cáceres Conquistadores La H CAC 11
 
6 Pebetero Olimpico A POM 10
7 Brocense A BRO 9
8 Valdefuentes El Regajo A VAL 7
9 Alcuescar A ALC 1
Grupo 3
Mié 13 Feb
Orellana Costa Dulce A Orellana Costa Du.
18:15
Virgen de Las Cruces A Virgen Cruces
Vie 15 Feb
Guadalupense A Guadalupense A
-
Monterrubio Monterrubio
Plus Ultra A Plus Ultra A
-
Madrastra A Madrastra A
Claret A Claret A
-
Ap de Siruela A Ap de Siruela A
Quintana A Quintana A
-
Claret B Claret B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Orellana Costa Dulce A ORE 27
2 Claret A CLA 20
3 Quintana A QUI 19
4 Ap de Siruela A SIR 14
5 Guadalupense A GUA 11
 
6 Monterrubio MON 9
7 Madrastra A MAD 8
8 Claret B CLA 4
9 Plus Ultra A PLU 3
10 Virgen de Las Cruces A VIR 0
Grupo 4
Vie 15 Mar
El Llano de Monesterio A Llano Monesterio
-
Los Méndigos A Los Méndigos A
Oliva Merida A Oliva Merida A
-
Saludeño A Saludeño A
Equipo / Puntos
1 El Llano de Monesterio A LLA 24
2 Los Méndigos A MEN 15
3 Zafra A ZAF 12
 
4 Saludeño A SAL 6
5 Oliva Merida A OLI 0
Grupo 5
Vie 08 Feb
Riolobos A Riolobos A
0-2
Valle Jerte Valle Jerte
Ed Casareña A Ed Casareña A
1-2
Zarza Apartamentoslaantigua Zarza
Sab 09 Feb
Valverdeña B Valverdeña B
3-5
Valverdeña A Valverdeña A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valverdeña A VAL 28
2 Riolobos B RIO 22
3 Riolobos A RIO 19
4 Valle Jerte VAL 19
 
5 Ed Casareña A CAS 9
6 Zarza Apartamentoslaantigua ZAR 6
7 Valverdeña B VAL 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook