noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Arenas B
  • Lourdes B
  • River A
  • San Jorge A
  • Lourdes C
  • CD Municipal Ribaforada
  • CD Amaya B
  • CD Beti Gazte A
  • CD Lodosa B
  • CD Valle de Egües A
  • CD Muskaria
  • FCBidezarra B
  • CD Urbasa
  • CD Aoiz
  • CD Falcesino B
  • Berriozar CF F
  • CD Aluvion A
  • Berriozar CF A
  • CDGure Txokoa B
  • CD Mendavies B
  • CD Peña Azagresa A
  • Berriozar CF C
Grupo 1
Sab 14 Dic
CD Municipal Ribaforada Municipal
-
CA Cirbonero B CA Cirbonero B
CD La Peña CD La Peña
-
CD Buñuel CD Buñuel
CD San Javier A CD San Javier A
-
CD Murchante A CD Murchante A
CD Aluvion A CD Aluvion A
-
Lourdes B Lourdes B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lourdes B LOU 16
2 CD Murchante A CDM 13
3 CD Aluvion A CDA 13
4 CD La Peña CDL 8
 
5 CA Cirbonero B CAC 7
6 CD Buñuel CDB 5
7 CD San Javier A CDS 4
8 CD Municipal Ribaforada CDM 1
Grupo 2
Sab 14 Dic
CD Tudelano B CD Tudelano B
-
CD Corellano A CD Corellano A
CA Cirbonero A CA Cirbonero A
-
CD Castejon A CD Castejon A
EFB Milca A EFB Milca A
-
CA Monteagudo CA Monteagudo
Equipo / Puntos
1 CA Valtierrano A CAV 13
2 CA Cirbonero A CAC 13
3 EFB Milca A EFB 10
4 CD Tudelano B CDT 8
 
5 CD Corellano A CDC 4
6 CA Monteagudo CAM 1
7 CD Castejon A CDC 1
Grupo 3
Sab 14 Dic
CD San Adrian B CD San Adrian B
-
River A River A
CD Peña Azagresa A Peña Azagresa
-
CMFunes A CMFunes A
CD Lodosa A CD Lodosa A
-
CD Erriberri A CD Erriberri A
CD Alesves A CD Alesves A
-
CD Larrate CD Larrate
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD San Adrian B CDS 14
2 CD Alesves A CDA 11
3 CD Erriberri A CDE 11
4 CMFunes A CMF 11
 
5 CD Peña Azagresa A CDP 9
6 CD Larrate CDL 3
7 CD Lodosa A CDL 2
8 River A RIV 2
Grupo 4
Sab 14 Dic
CD Gares B CD Gares B
-
CD Ondalan 'a' Ondalan
CD Mendavies A CD Mendavies A
-
CD Urbasa CD Urbasa
CD Zarramonza A CD Zarramonza A
-
Lizarra Ikastola A Lizarra Ikastola
CD Urantzia CD Urantzia
-
CD Arenas A CD Arenas A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Lizarra Ikastola A LIZ 13
2 CD Ondalan 'a' CDO 12
3 CD Arenas A CDA 10
4 CD Zarramonza A CDZ 9
 
5 CD Mendavies A CDM 8
6 CD Gares B CDG 6
7 CD Urbasa CDU 4
8 CD Urantzia CDU 2
Grupo 5
Sab 14 Dic
Berriozar CF A Berriozar CF A
-
Rotxapea CD B Rotxapea CD B
CDAsdefor A CDAsdefor A
-
CD Amaya B CD Amaya B
CDInter De Pamplona CDInter Pamplona
-
SD Lagunak B SD Lagunak B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Amaya B CDA 13
2 AD Mendillorri A ADM 10
3 CDAsdefor A CDA 8
4 SD Lagunak B SDL 8
 
5 Rotxapea CD B ROT 5
6 Berriozar CF A BER 4
7 CDInter De Pamplona CDI 1
Grupo 6
Sab 14 Dic
AD Mendillorri B AD Mendillorri B
-
Berriozar CF B Berriozar CF B
CD Iruña B CD Iruña B
-
CDAsdefor B CDAsdefor B
CD Zizur A CD Zizur A
-
CD Salesianos A CD Salesianos A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDKirol Sport A CDK 13
2 CD Zizur A CDZ 13
3 CD Iruña B CDI 10
4 Berriozar CF B BER 7
 
5 CDAsdefor B CDA 4
6 CD Salesianos A CDS 3
7 AD Mendillorri B ADM 1
Grupo 7
Sab 14 Dic
Berriozar CF C Berriozar CF C
-
CD Gares A CD Gares A
CD Atarrabia B CD Atarrabia B
-
FCBidezarra A FCBidezarra A
CDKirol Sport B CDKirol Sport B
-
CD San Ignacio A CD San Ignacio A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Valle de Egües A CDV 11
2 Berriozar CF C BER 10
3 CD Gares A CDG 9
4 CD Atarrabia B CDA 6
 
5 FCBidezarra A FCB 5
6 CD San Ignacio A CDS 3
7 CDKirol Sport B CDK 2
Grupo 8
Sab 14 Dic
San Ignacio B San Ignacio B
-
CDF Itaroa Huarte A Itaroa Huarte
CD Oberena C CD Oberena C
-
CD Aoiz CD Aoiz
CDBurlata FE A CDBurlata FE A
-
CD Lezkairu 'a' Lezkairu
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDF Itaroa Huarte A CDF 13
2 CD Aoiz CDA 10
3 San Ignacio B IGN 8
4 CD Oberena C CDO 7
 
5 CDBurlata FE A CDB 4
6 CD Lezkairu 'a' CDL 3
7 UCD Burlades B UCD 2
Grupo 9
Sab 18 Ene
CD Lezkairu B CD Lezkairu B
-
UD Mutilvera C UD Mutilvera C
CDF Itaroa Huarte B Itaroa Huarte
-
UCD Burlades A UCD Burlades A
CD Amigo B CD Amigo B
-
San Jorge A San Jorge A
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Jorge A JOR 10
2 UCD Burlades A UCD 7
3 CD Amigo B CDA 5
 
4 CDF Itaroa Huarte B CDF 5
5 UD Mutilvera C UDM 4
6 CD Lezkairu B CDL 1
Grupo 10
Sab 14 Dic
CD Beti Gazte B CD Beti Gazte B
-
Doneztebe FT A Doneztebe FT A
CD Baztan A CD Baztan A
-
CDGure Txokoa A CDGure Txokoa A
CDGure Txokoa B CDGure Txokoa B
-
CD Beti Gazte A CD Beti Gazte A
Doneztebe FT B Doneztebe FT B
-
CD Baztan B CD Baztan B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Beti Gazte A CDB 16
2 Doneztebe FT A DON 13
3 CDGure Txokoa A CDG 10
4 CD Beti Gazte B CDB 10
 
5 CD Baztan B CDB 8
6 Doneztebe FT B DON 5
7 CD Baztan A CDB 3
8 CDGure Txokoa B CDG 1
Grupo 11
Sab 14 Dic
CD Cortes CD Cortes
-
CD San Javier B CD San Javier B
CD Murchante B CD Murchante B
-
CD Tudelano D CD Tudelano D
Lourdes C Lourdes C
-
CD Ablitense CD Ablitense
CD Muskaria CD Muskaria
-
CD Aluvion B CD Aluvion B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD San Javier B CDS 13
2 CD Aluvion B CDA 11
3 CD Tudelano D CDT 10
4 Lourdes C LOU 9
 
5 CD Muskaria CDM 7
6 CD Ablitense CDA 7
7 CD Murchante B CDM 7
8 CD Cortes CDC 2
Grupo 12
Sab 14 Dic
CA Valtierrano B CA Valtierrano B
-
EFB Milca B EFB Milca B
CD Castejon B CD Castejon B
-
CD San Adrian C CD San Adrian C
CA Cirbonero C CA Cirbonero C
-
CD Corellano C CD Corellano C
CD San Javier C CD San Javier C
-
CD Peña Azagresa B Peña Azagresa
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Peña Azagresa B CDP 16
2 CD San Adrian C CDS 13
3 CA Valtierrano B CAV 12
4 EFB Milca B EFB 8
 
5 CA Cirbonero C CAC 5
6 CD San Javier C CDS 5
7 CD Castejon B CDC 3
8 CD Corellano C CDC 2
Grupo 13
Sab 14 Dic
CA Marcilla Aurora Marcilla Aurora
-
CD Alesves B CD Alesves B
CMFunes B CMFunes B
-
CD Falcesino B CD Falcesino B
CD Corellano B CD Corellano B
-
CD Azkarrena CD Azkarrena
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Azkarrena CDA 11
2 CA Marcilla Aurora CAM 11
3 CD Alesves B CDA 7
4 CMFunes B CMF 6
 
5 CD Erriberri B CDE 6
6 CD Corellano B CDC 2
7 CD Falcesino B CDF 2
Grupo 14
Sab 14 Dic
Arenas B Arenas B
-
CD San Miguel CD San Miguel
CD Ondalan B CD Ondalan B
-
CD Lodosa B CD Lodosa B
Lizarra Ikastola B Lizarra Ikastola
-
CD Gares C CD Gares C
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Ondalan B CDO 12
2 Lizarra Ikastola B LIZ 10
3 CD Gares C CDG 10
4 CD San Miguel CDS 8
 
5 CD Mendavies B CDM 3
6 CD Lodosa B CDL 2
7 Arenas B ARE 2
Grupo 15
Sab 14 Dic
CD Amaya C CD Amaya C
-
UD Mutilvera E UD Mutilvera E
CD Atarrabia C CD Atarrabia C
-
CD Lezkairu D CD Lezkairu D
JD San Jorge B JD San Jorge B
-
CDUniversidad De Navarra A CDUniversidad
UCD Burlades C UCD Burlades C
-
Berriozar CF D Berriozar CF D
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDUniversidad De Navarra A CDU 14
2 UD Mutilvera E UDM 13
3 UCD Burlades C UCD 13
4 JD San Jorge B JDS 10
 
5 Berriozar CF D BER 7
6 CD Amaya C CDA 4
7 CD Atarrabia C CDA 4
8 CD Lezkairu D CDL 2
Grupo 16
Sab 14 Dic
CD Lezkairu C CD Lezkairu C
-
CD Valle de Egües B Valle Egües
CD Cantolagua A CD Cantolagua A
-
CD Amigo D CD Amigo D
AD Mendillorri D AD Mendillorri D
-
Berriozar CF E Berriozar CF E
FCBidezarra B FCBidezarra B
-
CDBurlata FE B CDBurlata FE B
Equipo / Puntos
1 FCBidezarra B FCB 16
2 CD Cantolagua A CDC 16
3 CD Valle de Egües B CDV 13
4 AD Mendillorri D ADM 7
 
5 Berriozar CF E BER 5
6 CD Amigo D CDA 5
7 CDBurlata FE B CDB 3
8 CD Lezkairu C CDL 1
Grupo 17
Sab 14 Dic
CDKirol Sport C CDKirol Sport C
-
CD Zizur B CD Zizur B
Beti Kozkor KE A Beti Kozkor KE A
-
AD Mendillorri C AD Mendillorri C
UD Mutilvera F UD Mutilvera F
-
CD Atarrabia D CD Atarrabia D
Berriozar CF F Berriozar CF F
-
SD Lagunak E SD Lagunak E
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDKirol Sport C CDK 14
2 SD Lagunak E SDL 11
3 CD Atarrabia D CDA 11
4 Beti Kozkor KE A BET 8
 
5 CD Zizur B CDZ 7
6 AD Mendillorri C ADM 7
7 Berriozar CF F BER 7
8 UD Mutilvera F UDM 1
572

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook