noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Lorenzo
  • Victoria
  • Padre Claret
  • San Lazaro
  • Veguellina
  • Casco Viejo
  • La Salle
  • Toresana
  • Deportiva
  • Benavente
  • Burgos
  • S. Carbajosa
  • J. Rondilla
  • La Amistad
  • Cal. Soria
  • M. Tormes
  • Zamora
  • La Bañeza
  • Parquesol
  • Guardense
  • Num. Soria
  • Arandina
Grupo 1
Vie 17 Mayo
Deportivo Arenas Deportivo Arenas
4-2
Linko Linko
Sab 18 Mayo
Casa Social Católica Casa Social Cató.
1-4
C. Diocesanos C. Diocesanos
B. Arévalo B. Arévalo
4-4
Arevalo Arevalo
Equipo / Puntos
1 C. Diocesanos COL 69
2 Deportivo Arenas DEP 47
3 Arevalo ARE 39
4 B. Arévalo BOS 38
 
5 Casa Social Católica CAS 32
6 Linko LIN 15
7 Las Navas NAV 6
Grupo 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Burgos BUR 75
2 Promesas 2000 BUR 75
3 Arandina ARA 55
4 B. Bupolsa BER 47
5 Casco Viejo CAS 44
6 Villarcayo N. VIL 41
7 Aranda Riber ARA 38
 
8 Quintanadueñas ALF 33
9 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 33
10 Groggys G. GRO 26
11 Burgos D. BUR 26
12 Briviesca N. BRI 18
13 Vista Alegre INT 18
14 Deportiva DEP 0
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Leonesa LEO 72
2 Puente Castro PUE 68
3 La Bañeza BAN 52
4 V. Camino VIR 50
5 Fútbol Peña FUT 48
6 Loyola LOY 45
7 Veguellina VEG 41
 
8 Asturias León CAS 35
9 San Lorenzo LOR 32
10 Atlético Pinilla ATL 26
11 Ponferradina PON 17
12 San Andrés FUT 15
13 Onzonilla ONZ 9
14 Cuatrovientos CUA 0
Grupo 4
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Amistad AMI 77
2 San Antonio Hyuconsa ANT 65
3 La Salle SAL 60
4 San Telmo TEL 55
5 San Juanillo JUA 43
 
6 Guardense GUA 28
7 B. Villamuriel BAS 26
8 Marista de MAR 24
9 Padre Claret PAD 14
10 Pisuerga B. PIS 7
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 M. Tormes SAN 73
2 Unionistas S. UNI 68
3 Salamanca Uds SAL 66
4 Navega NAV 56
5 Helmántica HER 51
6 Villamayor VIL 47
7 Real Salamanca REA 42
 
8 S. Carbajosa SPO 34
9 Villares Reina VIL 21
10 Carbajosa S. CAR 20
11 Helmántico HEL 15
12 A. Cabrerizos AMI 14
13 P. Bracamonte PEN 13
14 Guijuelo GUI 12
Grupo 6
Equipo / Puntos
1 Quintanar Palacio QUI 65
2 Padre Claret PAD 65
3 Cantalejo CAN 41
4 Segoviana SEG 34
5 La Granja GRA 33
 
6 La Atalaya MON 30
7 El Espinar San Rafael ESP 29
8 Arcangel ARC 14
9 Unami UNA 0
Grupo 7
Sab 18 Mayo
Num. Soria Num. Soria
3-2
San José San José
Dom 19 Mayo
Golmayo C. Golmayo C.
3-3
Almazán Almazán
Visontium Visontium
7-4
Covaleda Covaleda
Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla Manuel Ruiz Zorri.
1-4
Cal. Soria Cal. Soria
Equipo / Puntos
1 Num. Soria NUM 79
2 Cal. Soria CAL 67
3 San José JOS 54
4 Golmayo C. GOL 53
 
5 Almazán ALM 41
6 Manuel Ruiz Zorrilla MAN 18
7 Visontium VIS 15
8 Covaleda COV 1
Grupo 8
Equipo / Puntos
1 Laguna LAG 70
2 A. Pisuerga ARR 67
3 Parquesol PAR 67
4 Arces ARC 53
5 Zona Sur ZON 44
6 Tudela TUD 42
7 Victoria VIC 36
 
8 Unión Arroyo UNI 32
9 San Pío X PIO 32
10 Betis BET 23
11 Zaratan Sport ZAR 23
12 Ronda Oeste RON 21
13 Boecillo BOE 17
14 J. Rondilla JUV 1
Grupo 9
Equipo / Puntos
1 Amistad 2000 AMI 72
2 Toresana TOR 60
3 Pinilla Duero PIN 60
4 Zamora ZAM 50
5 Benavente BEN 42
6 Racing Club Benavente RAC 41
7 Jose Obrero JOS 41
 
8 San Lorenzo LOR 34
9 Corazón de María COR 22
10 Morales del Vino Atlético MOR 18
11 Racing de Monfarracinos RAC 10
12 Amor de Dios AMO 6
13 San Lazaro LAZ 3
529

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook