noscript image
  • Martorell A
  • Amposta A
  • Gimnastic A
  • B. Rocafort A
  • Laguna
  • Ripollet A
  • Torredembarra A
  • Maristes S. A
  • Salou A
  • Casp A
  • Les Corts B
  • Unio Mollet A
  • E. Sabadell A
  • S. Plegamans B
  • N. Sabadell B
  • Sant Cugat A
  • Olesa B
  • E. Daina A
  • Vedruna P. A
  • P. Esplugues A
  • Cardedeu A
  • Caldes B
Grupo 3
Sab 13 Abr
Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala Alcoletge Club Fu.
-
Balaguer Comtat D'urgell A Balaguer Comtat D.
Solsona A Solsona A
-
Almacelles A Almacelles A
Daytonacat A Daytonacat A
-
Tarrega A Tarrega A
Corbins A Corbins A
-
Maristes Montserrat Lleida Maristes
Agramunt Torrons Vicens A Agramunt Torrons .
-
Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo Balaguer Vedruna .
Equipo / Puntos
1 Corbins A COR 24
2 Agramunt Torrons Vicens A AGR 24
3 Almacelles A ALM 19
4 Daytonacat A DAY 18
5 Tarrega A TAR 18
 
6 Balaguer Vedruna Club Futbo BAL 16
7 Balaguer Comtat D'urgell A BAL 13
8 Alcoletge Club Futbol Sala ALC 6
9 Maristes Montserrat Lleida MAR 4
10 Solsona A SOL 0
Grupo 4
Sab 09 Mar
Gimnastic A Gimnastic A
-
Reus A Reus A
Escola Futbol Sala del Vend Escola Futbol Sala
-
Torredembarra A Torredembarra A
Laguna Laguna
-
Amposta A Amposta A
La Pobla de Montornes Groc Pobla Montornes G.
-
La Pobla de Montornes Verme Pobla Montornes V.
VandellÒs A VandellÒs A
-
Mediterrani Cambrils A Mediterrani
Equipo / Puntos
1 Salou A SAL 34
2 Alforja Blau A ALF 28
3 Amposta A AMP 28
4 La Pobla de Montornes Groc POB 25
5 La Pobla de Montornes Verme POB 22
6 Gimnastic A GIM 22
 
7 VandellÒs A VAN 19
8 Mediterrani Cambrils A MED 19
9 Escola Futbol Sala del Vend ESC 9
10 Torredembarra A TOR 4
11 Laguna LAG 3
12 Reus A REU 1
Grupo 5
Sab 23 Feb
B. Rocafort A B. Rocafort A
1-0
Horta Futbol Sala Club Horta Futbol Sala
Sant Joan Despi A Sant Joan Despi A
4-3
P. Esplugues A P. Esplugues A
Groupvalles Montcada A Groupvalles
3-1
Ripollet A Ripollet A
Cornella B Cornella B
14:45
Les Corts B Les Corts B
Dom 24 Feb
Badalona Futsal Iris B Badalona Futsal I.
12:30
Caldes B Caldes B
Castelldefels Chiringuito I Castelldefels
13:45
Ferreteria Ciudad Cash Cefs Ferreteria Ciudad
Mar 26 Feb
Casp A Casp A
19:15
Maristes S. A Maristes S. A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sant Joan Despi A SAN 37
2 Groupvalles Montcada A GRO 37
3 Ripollet A RIP 32
4 Horta Futbol Sala Club HOR 30
5 P. Esplugues A PEN 29
6 Ferreteria Ciudad Cash Cefs FER 23
7 Castelldefels Chiringuito I CAS 20
 
8 Les Corts B COR 20
9 Maristes S. A MAR 17
10 B. Rocafort A BOS 17
11 Badalona Futsal Iris B BAD 15
12 Caldes B CAL 9
13 Casp A CAS 3
14 Cornella B COR 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook