noscript image
  • Jupiter FPC
  • Viladecans
  • Vilassar Dalt A
  • La Senia A
  • Fundacio Esportiva Palamos
  • Base L'Hospitalet de L'Infa
  • Prat B
  • Sants B
  • Sant Celoni A
  • Rapitenca
  • Blanes A
  • Bufala A
  • Sant Ildefons B
  • Sant Andreu C
  • Junior B
  • Les Franqueses A
  • Escola Comarcal Garrigues
  • Quart B
  • Jesus Catalonia A
  • Solsona Arrels A
  • Santboia
  • Jupiter B
Grupo 5
Sab 23 Mar
Canet A Canet A
1-6
Mercantil C Mercantil C
Cabrils A Cabrils A
2-1
Bufala B Bufala B
Juventus A Juventus A
2-0
Cirera Cirera
Sant Pol B Sant Pol B
2-2
Vilassar Dalt A Vilassar Dalt A
Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A Aqua Hotel Futbol
3-0
Calella A Calella A
Masnou A Masnou A
2-1
Premia Club Esportiu B Premia Club Espor.
Dom 24 Mar
Mataro B Mataro B
12:15
Fundació Esportiva Montgat Fundació
Arenys de Mar A Arenys de Mar A
17:00
Vilassar Mar B Vilassar Mar B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mataro B MAT 42
2 Masnou A MAS 42
3 Cabrils A CAB 35
4 Premia Club Esportiu B PRE 34
5 Arenys de Mar A ARE 34
6 Sant Pol B SPO 32
7 Vilassar Dalt A VIL 31
8 Vilassar Mar B VIB 30
 
9 Mercantil C MEC 28
10 Cirera CIR 28
11 Juventus A JUV 28
12 Aqua Hotel Futbol Club A AQU 28
13 Fundació Esportiva Montgat FUN 23
14 Bufala B BUF 19
15 Calella A CAL 17
16 Canet A CAN 8
Grupo 11
Dom 31 Mar
Arnes Club Esportiu A Arnes Club Esport.
-
Tortosa B Tortosa B
Gandesa A Gandesa A
-
Mora La Nova A Mora La Nova A
Jesus y Maria A Jesus y Maria A
-
Aldeana A Aldeana A
Rapitenca Rapitenca
-
Amposta C Amposta C
Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A Olimpic Mora D'Eb.
-
Escola Viladecavalls A Escola
L'Ametlla de Mar A L'Ametlla
-
Flix Jd A Flix Jd A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tortosa B TOR 35
2 Rapitenca RAP 34
3 Arnes Club Esportiu A ARN 33
4 Olimpic Mora D'Ebre A OMD 32
5 L'Ametlla de Mar A AMA 28
6 Jesus y Maria A JMA 19
7 Mora La Nova A MOR 18
 
8 Gandesa A GAN 17
9 Ascó B ASC 8
10 Aldeana A ALD 6
11 Flix Jd A FLI 1
12 Amposta C AMP 0
13 Escola Viladecavalls A EVC 0
Grupo 12
Dom 31 Mar
Ulldecona A Ulldecona A
-
Tortosa B Tortosa B
Carmarles A Carmarles A
-
Perello A Perello A
Alcanar A Alcanar A
-
Rapitenca B Rapitenca B
Jesus Catalonia A Jesus Catalonia A
-
Jesus Y Maria B Jesus Y Maria B
Ebre Escola Esp B B Ebre Escola
-
Remolins-Bitem A Remolins-Bitem A
La Senia A La Senia A
-
Roquetenc A Roquetenc A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Tortosa B TOR 56
2 Rapitenca B RAP 45
3 Ulldecona A ULL 39
4 Carmarles A CAM 38
5 Alcanar A ALC 33
6 La Senia A SEN 29
7 Roquetenc A ROQ 22
 
8 Jesus Catalonia A JCA 19
9 Ebre Escola Esp B B EBR 19
10 Amposta B AMT 19
11 Remolins-Bitem A REM 13
12 Jesus Y Maria B JYM 5
13 Perello A PER 5
Grupo 14
Sab 23 Mar
Cristinenc A Cristinenc A
2-6
Tordera A Tordera A
Blanes A Blanes A
1-3
Farners A Farners A
Fornells Fornells
4-2
Quart B Quart B
Gregori Gregori
4-4
Bescano A Bescano A
Cal Aguido Cal Aguido
4-0
Unió Girona Ace A Unió Girona
Escola Girones Sabat C Escola Girones Sa.
4-2
Sils La Selva Club Futbol A Sils Selva Club F.
Dom 24 Mar
AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B AtlÈtic Club B.
-
Ter Brugent 2014 A Brugent 2014
Fundacio Esportiva Palamos Fundacio Esportiva
11:30
Cassa A Cassa A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fornells FOR 55
2 Tordera A TOR 45
3 Cal Aguido AGU 41
4 Cassa A CAS 29
5 Farners A FAR 28
6 Quart B QUA 27
7 Cristinenc A CRI 27
8 Escola Girones Sabat C ESC 25
 
9 Blanes A BLA 23
10 Fundacio Esportiva Palamos FEP 23
11 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 21
12 Gregori GRE 20
13 Bescano A BES 19
14 AtlÈtic Club Banyoles B ATL 19
15 Unió Girona Ace A UNI 17
16 Ter Brugent 2014 A BRU 0
643

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook