noscript image
  • Onda C
  • Alqueries B
  • Benicarlo BF B
  • Primer Toque A
  • L´Alcora A
  • Roda
  • Burriana B
  • Primer Toque C
  • Almazora C
  • Renomar Els Ports A
  • Vall Uxo A
  • Roda E
  • Betxi
  • Primer Toque B
  • Almenara Atl. A
  • Lledo
  • Villarreal D
  • Esp. Vila Real D
  • Onda A
  • Primer Toque D
  • Platges de Moncofa
  • Villarreal E
Grupo 2
Sab 09 Feb
Castellon B Castellon B
2-0
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
Onda C Onda C
11-0
Drac Castellon B Drac Castellon B
Castello B Castello B
3-1
Villarreal D Villarreal D
Promesas Castalia 'd' Promesas Castalia
1-10
Burriana C Burriana C
Esp. Vila Real C Esp. Vila Real C
4-2
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
4-0
Roda C Roda C
Dom 10 Feb
Vinaros Ets C Vinaros Ets C
-
Jubelama de Castellón D Jubelama
Equipo / Puntos
1 Primer Toque C PRI 41
2 Roda C ROD 40
3 Burriana C BUR 38
4 Benicarlo BF C BEN 35
5 Castellon B CAS 33
6 Castello B CAS 32
7 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 28
8 Peñiscola B PEN 24
 
9 Onda C OND 20
10 Jubelama de Castellón D JUB 20
11 Villarreal D VIL 17
12 Esp. Vila Real C ESP 16
13 Vinaros Ets C VIN 4
14 Promesas Castalia 'd' PRO 4
15 Drac Castellon B DRA 0
Grupo 5
Vie 08 Feb
Almenara Atl. B Almenara Atl. B
4-6
Platges de Moncofa Platges Moncofa
Racing Onda C Racing Onda C
2-8
Betxi Betxi
Sab 09 Feb
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
8-2
Almazora D Almazora D
Esportiu Futbol Benicato B Esportiu Futbol B.
4-0
Andiamo Vila Real C Andiamo Vila Real
Salesianos Burriana E Salesianos
2-6
Sorinthule Football Pro Bur Sorinthule
Viver B Viver B
2-1
La Vilavella C La Vilavella C
Dom 10 Feb
Huracan Vila Real C Huracan Vila Real
-
Vall de Uxo D Vall de Uxo D
Altura B Altura B
7-2
Onda Onda
Equipo / Puntos
1 Viver B VIV 46
2 Sorinthule Football Pro Bur SOR 45
3 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 43
4 La Vilavella C VIL 37
5 Altura B ALT 33
6 Platges de Moncofa PLA 33
7 Betxi BET 30
8 Almenara Atl. B CLU 26
 
9 Vall de Uxo D VAL 24
10 Esportiu Futbol Benicato B ESP 22
11 Salesianos Burriana E SAL 14
12 Almazora D ALM 13
13 Onda OND 9
14 Racing Onda C RAC 4
15 Andiamo Vila Real C AND 3
16 Huracan Vila Real C HUR 0
Grupo 6
Sab 09 Feb
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
1-2
Benicense A Benicense A
Moro Moro
2-2
Cabanes B Cabanes B
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
3-2
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Benicasim Benicasim
2-2
United Vinaros B United Vinaros B
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
3-0
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Dom 10 Feb
Orpesa B Orpesa B
1-4
Vall Dels Alcalans A Vall Dels Alcalans
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
3-0
C Baix Maestrat B C Baix Maestrat B
Villafames Villafames
5-7
Renomar Els Ports A Renomar Ports
Equipo / Puntos
1 Sant Mateu SAN 42
2 Cabanes B CAB 38
3 Vall Dels Alcalans A VAL 36
4 C Baix Maestrat B BAI 34
5 Torreblanca TOR 33
6 United Vinaros B UNI 33
7 Benicarlo BF B BEN 28
8 Vinaros Ets B VIN 28
 
9 Vall D'alba A VAL 26
10 Renomar Els Ports A REN 23
11 Benicasim BEN 22
12 Moro MOR 17
13 Peñiscola B PEN 15
14 Villafames VIL 13
15 Orpesa B ORP 8
16 Benicense A BEN 8
Grupo 10
Vie 08 Feb
Jerica Jerica
4-1
Joventut Almassora B Joventut Almassora
Esportiu Vila Real E Esportiu Vila Real
1-4
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
Sab 09 Feb
La Vall A La Vall A
12-0
Burriana B Burriana B
Roda I Roda I
3-4
Xilxes A Xilxes A
Nules A Nules A
2-2
Onda D Onda D
Jubelama Castellón C Jubelama
2-4
Athletic Artana Athletic Artana
Almenara Atl. A Almenara Atl. A
2-2
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Dom 10 Feb
Esportiu Futbol Benicato A Esportiu Futbol B.
4-1
Alqueries C Alqueries C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vall Uxo B VAL 42
2 Almenara Atl. A CLU 42
3 Roda I ROD 40
4 Xilxes A XIL 40
5 La Vall A CLU 36
6 Segorbe A SEG 34
7 Athletic Artana ATH 34
8 Jerica JER 33
 
9 Esportiu Futbol Benicato A ESP 29
10 Alqueries C ALQ 20
11 Jubelama Castellón C JUB 19
12 Onda D OND 18
13 Joventut Almassora B JOV 14
14 Nules A NUL 12
15 Esportiu Vila Real E ESP 4
16 Burriana B BUR 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook