noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Santa Ana
  • Santa Maria Magdalena Novel
  • La Canyada
  • Alboraya
  • Nuestra Señora del Socorro
  • Horadada A
  • Corbera
  • Dominicos A
  • Paidos Denia A
  • Publicidad Aspe
  • Mislata
  • Nueva Elda A
  • Petrer
  • Valencia A
  • NS Pilar A
  • Maristas Cullera A
  • Maristas Valencia A
  • Puçol A
  • CFS Futsacar
  • La Salle
  • Colegio Cumbres
  • Picassent
Grupo 1
Vie 29 Nov
Futsacar Apliquem 3d A Futsacar Apliquem
1-3
CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDNuestra Señora
Sab 30 Nov
Mislata Mislata
2-1
Maristas Valencia A Maristas Valencia
Picassent Picassent
2-6
Dominicos A Dominicos A
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
2-1
La Salle La Salle
Valencia A Valencia A
4-1
Alboraya Alboraya
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valencia A VAL 19
2 Dominicos A DOM 15
3 Mislata MIS 13
4 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 12
5 Picassent PIC 10
 
6 Maristas Valencia A MAR 7
7 La Salle SAL 7
8 CDNuestra Señora Del Socorr CDN 7
9 Alboraya ALB 3
10 Futsacar Apliquem 3d A FUT 0
Grupo 3
Sab 30 Nov
Petrer Petrer
3-5
Nueva Elda Talleres Crespo Nueva Elda Taller.
Pinoso Atl. Pinoso Atl.
6-0
Sporting Desamparados A Sporting
Dom 01 Dic
Horadada A Horadada A
4-2
Ribeco Castalla A Ribeco Castalla A
Bel Liana A Bel Liana A
6-1
Santa Maria Magdalena Novel Santa Maria Magda.
CFS Cañada 'a' CFS Cañada 'a'
2-3
Publicidad Aspe Publicidad Aspe
Equipo / Puntos
1 Nueva Elda Talleres Crespo NUE 19
2 Pinoso Atl. PIN 19
3 Publicidad Aspe PUB 18
4 Petrer PET 12
5 Horadada A HOR 12
 
6 Ribeco Castalla A RIB 9
7 CFS Cañada 'a' CFS 4
8 Bel Liana A LIA 4
9 Santa Maria Magdalena Novel SAN 3
10 Sporting Desamparados A SPO 0
Grupo 5
Vie 29 Nov
CFS Luis Vives Valencia '' Luis Vives Valenc.
3-9
Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S Sección Fútbo F.
Puçol A Puçol A
3-3
C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal Morvedre Cortijo .
Colegio Cumbres Colegio Cumbres
8-5
CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S Riba-Roja Academia
Dom 01 Dic
Chelva A Chelva A
9-1
Esclavas Esclavas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Chelva A CHE 18
2 Sección de Fútbo Y Fútbol S SEC 15
3 Puçol A PUC 14
4 C Morvedre El Cortijo Andal MOR 10
5 Colegio Cumbres COL 9
 
6 CFS Riba-Roja Academia IN S CFS 9
7 Esclavas ESC 4
8 NS Pilar A NUE 3
9 CFS Luis Vives Valencia '' CFS 0
Grupo 6
Vie 29 Nov
Salesianos San Antonio Abad Salesianos Antonio
14-1
Arcadi Loreto A Arcadi Loreto A
S. Dominicos S. Dominicos
1-1
Valencia Valencia
Sab 30 Nov
Colegio El Armelar Colegio Armelar
2-4
Puçol A Puçol A
Exposición Exposición
4-1
Maristas Cullera A Maristas Cullera
CFS Rodríguez Fornos/mortes Rodríguez
5-2
CFS Futsacar CFS Futsacar
Equipo / Puntos
1 Exposición EXP 18
2 Maristas Cullera A MAR 16
3 Valencia VAL 15
4 Salesianos San Antonio Abad SAL 14
5 S. Dominicos SAL 14
 
6 Puçol A PUC 9
7 Colegio El Armelar COL 4
8 CFS Rodríguez Fornos/mortes CFS 4
9 Arcadi Loreto A ARC 2
10 CFS Futsacar CLU 2
Grupo 7
Vie 29 Nov
Mislata FS 'b' Mislata FS 'b'
5-6
CDC Ave María de Peñarrocha María Peñarrocha
CD La Salle 'b' CD La Salle 'b'
1-3
Futur Vilamarxant A Futur Vilamarxant
Sab 30 Nov
Alzira FS/nitida 'a' Alzira FS/nitida
1-0
Corbera Corbera
Maristas Maristas
5-3
Eaf Valencia A Eaf Valencia A
Dom 01 Dic
La Canyada La Canyada
2-5
Rodríguez Fornos A Rodríguez Fornos
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDC Ave María de Peñarrocha CDC 18
2 Rodríguez Fornos A ROD 17
3 Futur Vilamarxant A FUT 16
4 Alzira FS/nitida 'a' ALZ 13
5 Maristas MAR 10
 
6 CD La Salle 'b' CDL 8
7 Mislata FS 'b' MIS 7
8 Corbera COR 6
9 La Canyada CAN 4
10 Eaf Valencia A VAL 1
Grupo 8
Vie 29 Nov
Sagrado Corazon de Godella Sagrado Corazon G.
4-2
Santa Ana Santa Ana
Sab 30 Nov
CE La Pobla Del Duc 'a' Pobla
1-2
Alzira FS-Blaubis 'b' Alzira FS-Blaubis
CFS Futsacar 'b' CFS Futsacar 'b'
5-2
Luis Vives Valencia A Luis Vives Valenc.
Dom 01 Dic
FS Picassent 'b' FS Picassent 'b'
0-10
Sucro Cullera Sucro Cullera
Nuestra Señora del Socorro Nuestra Señora S.
3-3
Inter Montesa FS 'a' Inter Montesa
Equipo / Puntos
1 Inter Montesa FS 'a' INT 19
2 Nuestra Señora del Socorro NUE 16
3 Sagrado Corazon de Godella SAG 15
4 Sucro Cullera CLU 14
5 Alzira FS-Blaubis 'b' ALZ 11
 
6 Santa Ana SAN 11
7 CFS Futsacar 'b' CFS 6
8 CE La Pobla Del Duc 'a' CEL 3
9 FS Picassent 'b' FSP 0
10 Luis Vives Valencia A LUI 0
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook