noscript image
  • Jubelama de Castellón A
  • Dep. Tonin A
  • Castello A
  • Villafames
  • Roda A
  • Lledo
  • Joventut Almassora B
  • Torreblanca
  • Salesianos Burriana A
  • Racing Onda A
  • Alqueries B
  • Moro
  • Vall de Uxo A
  • Almazora B
  • Esp. Vila Real A
  • Borriol
  • Benicarlo BF A
  • Deportes Tonin B
  • Burriana C
  • Alqueries A
  • Villarreal B
  • Olimpic Castello
Grupo 1
Vie 15 Feb
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
1-1
Benicarlo BF D Benicarlo BF D
Sab 16 Feb
Burriana C Burriana C
10:15
Roda C Roda C
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
10:30
L´alcora B L´alcora B
Primer Toque D Primer Toque D
12:45
Benicense B Benicense B
Dom 17 Feb
Rafalafena de Castellón D Rafalafena
10:00
Orpesa B Orpesa B
Benicasim A Benicasim A
10:30
Villarreal F Villarreal F
Equipo / Puntos
1 Orpesa B ORP 41
2 Benicarlo BF D BEN 41
3 Roda C ROD 34
4 Benicense B BEN 32
5 Peñiscola B PEN 28
6 Benicasim A BEN 27
 
7 Vinaros Ets B VIN 23
8 Burriana C BUR 19
9 L´alcora B LAC 19
10 Primer Toque D PRI 9
11 Rafalafena de Castellón D RAF 9
12 Villarreal F VIL 0
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
Burriana B Burriana B
10:15
Onda C Onda C
Primer Toque C Primer Toque C
10:45
San Pedro B San Pedro B
Castellon B Castellon B
10:45
Villarreal B Villarreal B
Rafalafena de Castellón C Rafalafena
11:15
Ripolles A Ripolles A
Dom 17 Feb
Benicarlo Bf C Benicarlo Bf C
10:00
Promesas Castalia B Promesas Castalia
Deportes Tonin C Deportes Tonin C
10:00
de Castello B de Castello B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villarreal B VIL 42
2 Onda C OND 42
3 Primer Toque C PRI 41
4 Ripolles A RIP 38
5 Burriana B BUR 29
6 Castellon B CAS 24
 
7 de Castello B CAS 20
8 Benicarlo Bf C BEN 16
9 Rafalafena de Castellón C RAF 10
10 Promesas Castalia B PRO 7
11 Deportes Tonin C DEP 7
12 San Pedro B PED 3
Grupo 4
Vie 01 Feb
Vinaros Ets A Vinaros Ets A
2-4
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Sab 02 Feb
Benicense B Benicense B
12-2
Benicarlo BF B Benicarlo BF B
Alcala A Alcala A
9-0
Villarreal E Villarreal E
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
3-4
Cabanes A Cabanes A
Moro Moro
7-2
Borriol Borriol
Dom 03 Feb
Villafames Villafames
-
Rayo Oropesino A Rayo Oropesino A
Orpesa B Orpesa B
6-2
Peñiscola B Peñiscola B
Torreblanca Torreblanca
9-1
Renomar Els Ports Renomar Els Ports
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cabanes A CAB 46
2 Torreblanca TOR 43
3 Alcala A ALC 40
4 Renomar Els Ports REN 36
5 Benicense B BEN 33
6 Sant Mateu SAN 27
7 Villarreal E VIL 27
8 Moro MOR 27
 
9 Vall D'alba A VAL 20
10 Orpesa B ORP 19
11 Vinaros Ets A VIN 12
12 Peñiscola B PEN 9
13 Borriol BOR 7
14 Benicarlo BF B BEN 6
15 Villafames VIL 0
16 Rayo Oropesino A RAY 0
Grupo 5
Sab 02 Feb
Castellon A Castellon A
3-3
Rafalafena de Castellón A Rafalafena
Primer Toque A Primer Toque A
9-0
Vall de Uxo A Vall de Uxo A
Benicarlo BF A Benicarlo BF A
4-0
Burriana A Burriana A
Salesianos Burriana A Salesianos
3-2
Castello A Castello A
Jubelama de Castellón A Jubelama
7-2
Villarreal C Villarreal C
Dom 03 Feb
Torresport A Torresport A
1-3
Onda A Onda A
Dep. Tonin A Dep. Tonin A
2-2
Roda A Roda A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Primer Toque A PRI 45
2 Onda A OND 40
3 Dep. Tonin A DEP 40
4 Roda A ROD 38
5 Jubelama de Castellón A JUB 34
6 Benicarlo BF A BEN 33
7 Salesianos Burriana A SAL 27
8 Villarreal C VIL 21
 
9 Vall de Uxo A VAL 19
10 Rafalafena de Castellón A RAF 18
11 Torresport A TOR 12
12 Castellon A CAS 11
13 Castello A CAS 9
14 Burriana A BUR 3
15 Fomento Castellon A FOM 0
Grupo 7
Vie 01 Feb
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
14-1
Moreres A Moreres A
Sab 02 Feb
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
6-4
Almazora B Almazora B
Roda D Roda D
4-1
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Esp. Vila Real B Esp. Vila Real B
0-7
Rafalafena de Castellón B Rafalafena
San Lorenzo de Castellón A Lorenzo Castellón
2-3
Lledo Lledo
Dom 03 Feb
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
-
Olimpic Castello Olimpic Castello
Deportes Tonin B Deportes Tonin B
0-3
Primer Toque B Primer Toque B
Jubelama Castellón B Jubelama
1-4
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Rafalafena de Castellón B RAF 44
2 Racing Onda A RAC 42
3 Primer Toque B PRI 40
4 Lledo LLE 34
5 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 33
6 San Pedro A PED 25
7 Almazora B ALM 24
8 Jubelama Castellón B JUB 22
 
9 Roda D ROD 19
10 Drac Castellon A DRA 18
11 Deportes Tonin B DEP 17
12 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 12
13 Joventut Almassora A JOV 11
14 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 7
15 Olimpic Castello OLI 0
16 Moreres A MOR 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook