noscript image
  • UE Gandia D
  • Real Gandia A
  • Bellreguard B
  • Benirredra A
  • Carcaixent C
  • Oliva B
  • Oliva C
  • Castello Gerres
  • Bellreguard A
  • Piles
  • Daimus A
  • Benirredra C
  • Rotova
  • Daimus B
  • Almoines A
  • Beniopa A
  • Beniarjo
  • Villalonga A
  • Conde
  • Oliva D
  • Palma A
  • UE Gandia B
Grupo 1
Vie 15 Feb
Oliva B Oliva B
1-9
UE Gandia D UE Gandia D
Beniarjo Beniarjo
0-3
Tavernes de La Valldigna D Tavernes Valldigna
Sab 16 Feb
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
2-5
Villalonga B Villalonga B
Beniopa B Beniopa B
1-7
Club Tenis de Oliva Club Tenis Oliva
Benirredra B Benirredra B
1-4
Bellreguard B Bellreguard B
Miramar B Miramar B
7-7
Palma A Palma A
Athletic Xeresa B Athletic Xeresa B
10-0
Conde Conde
Dom 17 Feb
La Font D'encarros B Font D'encarros
10:30
Xeraco C Xeraco C
Equipo / Puntos
1 UE Gandia D UNI 49
2 Portuarios Disarp B POR 43
3 Villalonga B VIL 42
4 Bellreguard B BEL 42
5 Athletic Xeresa B ATH 40
6 Benirredra B BEN 38
7 Club Tenis de Oliva CLU 36
8 La Font D'encarros B FON 36
 
9 Xeraco C XER 24
10 Conde CON 24
11 Beniopa B BEN 17
12 Miramar B MIR 16
13 Tavernes de La Valldigna D TAV 13
14 Palma A PAL 10
15 Oliva B OLI 3
16 Beniarjo ESP 1
Grupo 2
Dom 10 Mar
Portuarios Disarp C Portuarios Disarp
-
Carcaixent C Carcaixent C
Beniopa A Beniopa A
-
Gandía E Gandía E
Benirredra C Benirredra C
-
Athletic Xeresa A Athletic Xeresa A
Oliva E Oliva E
-
Daimus B Daimus B
Unió Esportiva Gandia E Unió Esportiva G.
-
Llutxent B Llutxent B
Almoines B Almoines B
-
Piles Piles
Beniarjo Beniarjo
-
Castello Gerres Castello Gerres
Equipo / Puntos
1 Almoines B ALM 48
2 Gandía E GAN 42
3 Castello Gerres CAS 36
4 Oliva E OLI 34
5 Piles PIL 33
6 Athletic Xeresa A ATH 30
7 Llutxent B LLU 29
 
8 Beniopa A BEN 20
9 Beniarjo ESP 18
10 Portuarios Disarp C POR 15
11 Daimus B DAI 14
12 Unió Esportiva Gandia E UNI 13
13 Carcaixent C CAR 5
14 Benirredra C BEN 3
Grupo 3
Jue 14 Feb
Cfb Gandia C Cfb Gandia C
2-5
Gandia B Gandia B
Vie 15 Feb
Villalonga A Villalonga A
0-4
Oliva C Oliva C
Oliva D Oliva D
9-2
UE Gandia B UE Gandia B
Sab 16 Feb
Real Gandia A Real Gandia A
9-2
Benifaio B Benifaio B
Daimus A Daimus A
2-0
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
Rotova Rotova
1-3
Benirredra A Benirredra A
Bellreguard A Bellreguard A
6-2
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
Almoines A Almoines A
3-8
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
Equipo / Puntos
1 Portuarios Disarp B POR 55
2 Gandia B GAN 54
3 Cfb Gandia C GAN 48
4 Benirredra A BEN 37
5 Oliva D OLI 35
6 Oliva C OLI 35
7 Real Gandia A REA 34
8 Bellreguard A BEL 27
 
9 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 24
10 UE Gandia B UNI 22
11 Almoines A ALM 21
12 Villalonga A VIL 16
13 Rotova ROT 15
14 Daimus A DAI 10
15 Benifaio B BEN 7
16 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook