noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Bellreguard A
  • Conde
  • La Font D'Encarros A
  • Castello Les Gerres
  • Piles
  • Gandia C
  • Rotova
  • Almoines
  • Benirredra B
  • Gandia B
  • Llutxent
  • Bellreguard B
  • Daimus A
  • Xeraco
  • Oliva B
  • Benirredra A
  • La Font D'Encarros B
  • Oliva C
  • Benirredra C
  • Ath. Xeresa A
  • Daimus B
  • Almoines B
Grupo 1
Jue 09 Mayo
Club Tenis de Oliva Club Tenis Oliva
1-3
Tavernes de La Valldigna D Tavernes Valldigna
Vie 10 Mayo
Real de Gandia Real de Gandia
1-0
La Font D'Encarros B Font D'Encarros
Sab 11 Mayo
Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni Racing Algemesí .
1-9
Oliva B Oliva B
Ath. Xeresa A Ath. Xeresa A
2-4
Villalonga B Villalonga B
Benirredra B Benirredra B
0-6
Gandia B Gandia B
Daimus B Daimus B
3-3
Bellreguard B Bellreguard B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gandia B GAN 69
2 Ath. Xeresa A ATH 59
3 Villalonga B VIL 51
4 Real de Gandia REA 50
5 Daimus B DAI 49
6 La Font D'Encarros B FON 42
7 Bellreguard B BEL 40
 
8 Tavernes de La Valldigna D TAV 24
9 Benirredra B BEN 20
10 Oliva B OLI 15
11 Club Tenis de Oliva CLU 15
12 Portuarios Disarp B POR 10
13 Racing D´ Algemesí Mecaveni RAC 7
Grupo 2
Vie 10 Mayo
Villalonga B Villalonga B
3-2
Rotova Rotova
Sab 11 Mayo
Almoines Almoines
2-2
Portuarios Disarp B Portuarios Disarp
Gandia B Gandia B
3-0
Tavernes de La Valldigna B Tavernes Valldigna
Daimus A Daimus A
0-2
Piles Piles
Bellreguard A Bellreguard A
0-2
Benirredra A Benirredra A
Dom 12 Mayo
Descansa B Descansa B
-
Oliva C Oliva C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Benirredra A BEN 66
2 Piles PIL 53
3 Oliva C OLI 42
4 Portuarios Disarp B POR 42
5 Gandia B GAN 40
6 Almoines ALM 35
7 La Font D'Encarros A FON 24
 
8 Bellreguard A BEL 24
9 Daimus A DAI 23
10 Villalonga B VIL 12
11 Tavernes de La Valldigna B TAV 12
12 Rotova ROT 4
13 Descansa B DES 0
Grupo 3
Mié 08 Mayo
Beniopa Beniopa
3-5
Pego C Pego C
Jue 09 Mayo
Portuarios Disarp C Portuarios Disarp
4-2
Conde Conde
Sab 11 Mayo
Gandia C Gandia C
10-0
Gandia C Gandia C
Benirredra C Benirredra C
2-8
Llutxent Llutxent
Dom 12 Mayo
<< Descansa >> C << Descansa >> C
-
Miramar B Miramar B
Almoines B Almoines B
3-4
Xeraco Xeraco
Equipo / Puntos
1 Llutxent LLU 64
2 Gandia C GAN 48
3 Portuarios Disarp C POR 47
4 Conde CON 40
5 Xeraco XER 37
6 Pego C PEG 35
 
7 Almoines B ALM 31
8 Benirredra C BEN 28
9 Castello Les Gerres CAS 26
10 Beniopa BEN 16
11 Miramar B MIR 10
12 << Descansa >> C DES 0
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook