noscript image
  • Marloie Sport
  • Grimbergen
  • Ninove
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Vlijtingen
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Appelterre-Eichem
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Sterrebeek
  • Waterloo
  • Racing Waregem
  • Mariekerke
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Grand-Leez
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Champlon
  • Peruwelz
  • Rochefort
  • La Roche
  • Zonhoven
Grupo 1
Dom 24 Feb
Amblève Amblève
15:00
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
Raeren Raeren
15:00
Trooz Trooz
Rechain Rechain
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
Cointe-Liège Cointe-Liège
15:00
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
Weywertz Weywertz
15:00
Beaufays Beaufays
Aubel Aubel
15:00
Braives Braives
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain
15:00
UCE Liège UCE Liège
Ougrée Ougrée
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
Equipo / Puntos
1 Raeren RAE 45
2 Wanze / Bas-Oha WAN 40
3 Ster-Francorchamps SFR 35
4 Stade Disonais STA 34
5 JS Fizoise JSF 33
6 UCE Liège LIE 33
7 Weywertz WEY 32
8 Ougrée OUG 31
 
9 Amblève AMB 30
10 Aubel RAU 29
11 Rechain REC 27
12 Sprimont-Comblain II SPC 25
13 Trooz TRO 21
14 Cointe-Liège CLI 21
15 Beaufays BEA 21
16 Braives EHB 19
Grupo 2
Dom 17 Mar
Rhisnes Rhisnes
15:00
Loyers Loyers
Rochefort Rochefort
15:00
Spy Spy
Gedinnois Gedinnois
15:00
Profondeville Profondeville
Wépion Wépion
15:00
Es de la Moligneé Moligneé
Flavion Sport Flavion Sport
15:00
Biesme Biesme
Beauraing Beauraing
15:00
Grand-Leez Grand-Leez
Arquet Arquet
15:00
Nismes Nismes
Pesche Pesche
15:00
Ligny Ligny
Equipo / Puntos
1 Spy SPY 45
2 Loyers LOY 44
3 Nismes NIS 39
4 Grand-Leez GRA 38
5 Rochefort ROC 35
6 Wépion WEP 34
7 Biesme BIE 27
8 Es de la Moligneé MOL 27
 
9 Arquet ARQ 24
10 Rhisnes RHI 24
11 Beauraing BEA 24
12 Gedinnois GED 22
13 Pesche PES 21
14 Profondeville PRO 18
15 Ligny LIG 16
16 Flavion Sport FLA 16
Grupo 8
Sab 09 Mar
Park Houthalen Park Houthalen
19:30
Torpedo Hasselt Torpedo Hasselt
Alken Alken
20:00
Eendracht Maasmechelen Eendracht
Beringen Beringen
20:00
HIH Hoepertingen HIH Hoepertingen
Dom 10 Mar
Herk Herk
14:30
Groen Star Beek Groen Star Beek
Herkol Herkol
15:00
Zepperen Zepperen
Huvo Jeuk Huvo Jeuk
15:00
Achel Achel
Melo Zonhoven Melo Zonhoven
15:00
Vlijtingen Vlijtingen
Weerstand Koersel Weerstand Koersel
15:00
Zonhoven Zonhoven
Equipo / Puntos
1 Herk HER 45
2 Beringen BER 44
3 Park Houthalen PAH 43
4 Weerstand Koersel WEK 42
5 Zepperen ZEP 40
6 Torpedo Hasselt THA 38
7 Alken ALK 37
8 Melo Zonhoven MEL 36
 
9 Groen Star Beek GRO 29
10 Achel ACH 28
11 Zonhoven ZON 27
12 Vlijtingen VLI 23
13 Herkol HER 23
14 Eendracht Maasmechelen EEN 21
15 Huvo Jeuk HUV 20
16 HIH Hoepertingen HIH 19

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook