noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Marloie Sport
  • Woluwe
  • Racing Mechelen
  • La Calamine
  • Grimbergen
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Herk
  • Wielsbeke
  • Leopoldsburg
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Waterloo
  • Jeunesse Tamines
  • Berlare
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Kruibeke
  • Ethe Belmont
  • Grand-Leez
  • Peruwelz
  • Antonia
  • La Roche
Sab 19 Oct
20:00 finalizado
Weywertz Weywertz
2-0
Grün-Weiss Amel Grün-Weiss Amel INFO
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
Aubel Aubel
15:00
Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps
15:00
Sprimont-Comblain II Sprimont-Comblain
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
Stade Disonais Stade Disonais
15:00
Rechain Rechain
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
La Calamine La Calamine
15:00
UCE Liège UCE Liège
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
FC Du Geer FC Du Geer
15:00
JS Fizoise JS Fizoise
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha
15:00
Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux
Dom 20 Oct
15:00
Malmundaria Malmundaria
15:00
Ougrée Ougrée

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Ascenso
Playoffs de descenso
1 La Calamine La Calamine 22 9 7 1 1 32 9 +23
2 Mélen-Micheroux Mélen-Micheroux 18 9 5 3 1 13 7 +6
3 JS Fizoise JS Fizoise 17 8 5 2 1 14 8 +6
4 Stade Disonais Stade Disonais 16 9 4 4 1 20 10 +10
5 Wanze / Bas-Oha Wanze / Bas-Oha 16 8 5 1 2 15 8 +7
6 Weywertz Weywertz 14 10 4 2 4 14 16 -2
7 UCE Liège UCE Liège 13 9 3 4 2 14 12 +2
8 Ster-Francorchamps Ster-Francorchamps 12 9 3 3 3 16 14 +2
9 Ougrée Ougrée 12 9 3 3 3 14 17 -3
10 Rechain Rechain 11 9 3 2 4 12 12 0
11 Sprimont-Comblain Sprimont-Comblain 11 9 3 2 4 13 16 -3
12 Espoir Minerois Espoir Minerois 9 9 2 3 4 13 18 -5
13 Malmundaria Malmundaria 9 9 2 3 4 11 18 -7
14 FC Du Geer FC Du Geer 8 9 2 2 5 17 24 -7
15 Grün-Weiss Amel Grün-Weiss Amel 5 10 1 2 7 6 22 -16
16 Aubel Aubel 4 9 1 1 7 10 23 -13

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
234 3.25 por partido
Victorias
53 73.6% total
Empates
19 26.4% total
Resultado más repetido
2-1 14 veces
Partido con más goles
6-1 7 Goles

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook