noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • La Calamine
  • Walhain
  • Grimbergen
  • Bornem
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Wielsbeke
  • Herk
  • Berlare
  • Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Vosselaar
  • Bilzerse Waltwilder
  • Longlier
  • Helson Helchteren
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • La Roche
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Antonia
  • Meix-Devant-Virton
  • Rumbeke
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar
14:30
Berlare Berlare
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Ardennen Ardennen
14:30
Drongen Drongen
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
14:30
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Denderhoutem Denderhoutem
14:30
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Sleidinge Sleidinge
14:30
Latem Latem
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
HO Kalken HO Kalken
14:30
Dendermonde Dendermonde
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
14:30
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
Dom 08 Nov
14:30 Aplazado
Grembergen Grembergen
14:30
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
1 HO Kalken HO Kalken 15 5 5 0 0 16 3 +13
2 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele 15 5 5 0 0 14 4 +10
3 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter 13 5 4 1 0 9 2 +7
4 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge 11 5 3 2 0 12 6 +6
5 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm 10 5 3 1 1 14 6 +8
6 Ardennen Ardennen 10 5 3 1 1 10 5 +5
7 Denderhoutem Denderhoutem 7 5 2 1 2 10 9 +1
8 Drongen Drongen 6 5 2 0 3 8 7 +1
9 Excelsior Excelsior 6 5 1 3 1 8 8 0
10 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar 5 5 1 2 2 9 10 -1
11 Berlare Berlare 5 5 1 2 2 6 8 -2
12 Grembergen Grembergen 4 5 1 1 3 4 7 -3
13 Dendermonde Dendermonde 4 5 1 1 3 3 13 -10
14 Sleidinge Sleidinge 1 5 0 1 4 3 18 -15
15 Latem Latem 0 5 0 0 5 7 16 -9
16 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte 0 5 0 0 5 3 14 -11

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
136 3.4 por partido
Victorias
32 80% total
Empates
8 20% total
Resultado más repetido
2-1 6 veces
Partido con más goles
7-0 7 Goles

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook