noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Walhain
  • Bornem
  • Grimbergen
  • La Calamine
  • Eendracht Wervik
  • Eendracht Zele
  • Herk
  • Wielsbeke
  • Lorraine Arlon
  • Vosselaar
  • Berlare
  • Léopold Uccle-Woluwé
  • Bilzerse Waltwilder
  • Longlier
  • Racing Waregem
  • Sassport Boezinge
  • Helson Helchteren
  • Antonia
  • La Roche
  • Oostnieuwkerke
  • Meix-Devant-Virton
  • Rumbeke
Sab 19 Sep
18:30 finalizado
Sleidinge Sleidinge
1-1
Ardennen Ardennen INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Berlare Berlare
1-2
Dendermonde Dendermonde INFO
Sab 19 Sep
19:30 finalizado
Latem Latem
2-3
Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge INFO
Sab 19 Sep
20:00 finalizado
Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
1-0
Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar INFO
Dom 20 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
1-4
Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele INFO
Dom 20 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Denderhoutem Denderhoutem
3-0
Munkzwalm Munkzwalm INFO
Dom 20 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Grembergen Grembergen
1-3
HO Kalken HO Kalken INFO
Dom 20 Sep
15:00 finalizado
Excelsior Mariakerke Excelsior
1-0
Drongen Drongen INFO

Clasificación

Equipo Pts PJ V E P GF GC AVG
Leyenda
Ascenso
Descenso
1 Denderhoutem Denderhoutem
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eendracht Zele Eendracht Zele
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Munkzwalm Munkzwalm
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HO Kalken HO Kalken
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Dendermonde Dendermonde
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Drongen Drongen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Elene-Grotenberge Elene-Grotenberge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Berlare Berlare
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Lokeren Doorslaar Lokeren Doorslaar
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Excelsior Excelsior
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jong Zulte Jong Zulte
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Grembergen Grembergen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Eendracht Aalter Eendracht Aalter
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Latem Latem
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Sleidinge Sleidinge
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ardennen Ardennen
0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Estadísticas globales

Goles marcados
136 3.4 por partido
Victorias
32 80% total
Empates
8 20% total
Resultado más repetido
2-1 6 veces
Partido con más goles
7-0 7 Goles

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook