noscript image
  • Ciutat de Palma
  • Ferriolense
  • Son Sardina
  • Madre Alberta
  • Sineu
  • Andratx
  • Son Cladera
  • Pollença I Port
  • San Cayetano
  • Independiente C/R
  • A-Llubi
  • Santa Monica
  • Juventud Constancia
  • Campos
  • Xilvar
  • Felanitx
  • Murense
  • Petra
  • Collerense
  • Alaro
  • Espanya
  • Calvia
Grupo 1
Sab 16 Feb
Juventud Constancia Juventud
2-1
Poblenç Atlético del Poblenç Atlético
1942 Baleares 1942 Baleares
17:15
Santanyí Santanyí
Madre Alberta Madre Alberta
0-2
S'horta S'horta
Petra Petra
1-1
Recreativo Arenal del A Recreativo Arenal
Son Cladera Son Cladera
0-3
Recreativo La Victoria Recreativo
Dom 17 Feb
Cardassar Cardassar
0-5
Montaura Montaura
Madre Alberta Atlético Dma Madre Alberta Atl.
1-3
Atletico Cide Atletico Cide
Equipo / Puntos
1 1942 Baleares BAL 52
2 S'horta SHO 50
3 Juventud Constancia JUV 47
4 Poblenç Atlético del POB 46
5 Madre Alberta MAD 32
6 Montaura MON 29
7 Recreativo Arenal del A REC 28
8 Recreativo La Victoria RVI 27
 
9 Cardassar CAR 26
10 Petra PET 24
11 Atletico Cide ATL 18
12 Binissalem B BIN 14
13 Son Cladera SCA 10
14 Madre Alberta Atlético Dma MAA 5
15 Santanyí SAN 4
Grupo 2
Sab 16 Feb
Ferriolense Ferriolense
1-1
Alaro Alaro
Atlético de Paguera Atlético Paguera
1-0
Recreativo Patronato Atléti Recreativo
Xilvar Xilvar
2-4
Pollença I Port Pollença I Port
Atletico Marratxi Atletico Marratxi
0-1
Sant Marçal Sant Marçal
Cala Dor Cala Dor
1-3
Recreativo Penya Arrabal B Recreativo Penya .
Independiente C/R Independiente C/R
2-1
Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del Tesa Atlético
Dom 17 Feb
Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl Mercat Santa Cata.
4-1
Penya Esp S'arenal Penya S'arenal
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl MER 48
2 Sant Marçal SMA 44
3 Pla de Na Tesa Atlético del TES 41
4 Alaro ALA 40
5 Independiente C/R IND 38
6 Ferriolense FER 37
7 Atlético de Paguera ATL 34
8 Recreativo Penya Arrabal B REC 24
 
9 Recreativo Patronato Atléti REC 23
10 Pollença I Port PIP 21
11 Penya Esp S'arenal PEN 20
12 Atletico Marratxi ATM 18
13 Xilvar XIL 15
14 Cala Dor CAL 13
15 Recreativo Rafal del Atr REC 3
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Juv C'an Picafort Juv C'an Picafort
1-3
Sineu Sineu
Sporting Ciutat de Palma Sporting Ciutat P.
4-2
Atlético Rafal A Atlético Rafal A
La Unión B La Unión B
5-2
Felanitx Felanitx
Patronato B Patronato B
5-0
Son Cladera B Son Cladera B
Ciutat de Palma Ciutat de Palma
3-1
Esporles Esporles
Arta Arta
3-1
Olimpic B Olimpic B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ciutat de Palma CPA 48
2 Atlético Rafal A ATL 42
3 La Unión B UNI 37
4 Algaida ALG 29
5 Arta ART 28
6 Patronato B PAT 26
7 Son Caliu SCA 24
 
8 Sporting Ciutat de Palma RCP 24
9 Esporles ESP 23
10 Son Cladera B CLA 22
11 Sineu SIN 21
12 Felanitx FEL 19
13 Olimpic B OLI 15
14 Juv C'an Picafort JCP 3
Grupo 4
Sab 16 Feb
Andratx Andratx
1-1
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
San Pedro Atlético Pedro Atlético
0-3
Porto Cristo Porto Cristo
Juventud S O Atlético Juventud Atlético
6-0
Bunyola Club de Fútbol Bunyola Club Fút.
Atlético Rafal B Atlético Rafal B
2-3
Es Pla Es Pla
InterplÀ Dt InterplÀ Dt
3-2
Son Sardina Son Sardina
Santa Catalina Santa Catalina
1-1
Viva Sports Viva Sports
Dom 17 Feb
Consell Consell
4-0
Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl Mercat Santa Cata.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Es Pla ESP 42
2 InterplÀ Dt INT 42
3 Juventud S O Atlético JUV 41
4 Juventud Constancia B JUV 39
5 Andratx AND 38
6 Viva Sports VIV 35
7 Maria de La Salut MAR 35
8 Santa Catalina SCA 34
 
9 Son Sardina SSA 30
10 Porto Cristo PCR 30
11 San Pedro Atlético PED 17
12 Atlético Rafal B ATL 13
13 Consell CON 13
14 Bunyola Club de Fútbol BUN 12
15 Mercat de Santa Catalina Cl MER 1
Grupo 6
Sab 16 Feb
Llosetense Llosetense
1-9
Campos Campos
A-Llubi A-Llubi
3-0
Palmanyola Palmanyola
Collerense Collerense
0-0
La Salle Atlético B Salle Atlético
Sollerense B Sollerense B
0-2
Atlético Manacor Atlético Manacor
Alcudia B Alcudia B
5-2
Escolar Escolar
Spsant Marçal Atlético D B Spsant Marçal At.
3-0
Sant Jordi Sant Jordi
Equipo / Puntos
1 Campos CAM 50
2 Atlético Manacor ATL 45
3 Collerense COL 40
4 Alcudia B ALC 32
5 Llosetense LLO 32
6 Escolar ESC 31
7 La Salle Atlético B SAL 28
 
8 Sant Jordi SJO 26
9 Recreativo San Francisco Ds REC 24
10 Spsant Marçal Atlético D B SPS 21
11 Platges de Calvia B PLA 16
12 A-Llubi ALL 12
13 Sollerense B SOL 5
14 Palmanyola PAL 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook