noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Atletico Rafal A
  • Atletico Cide
  • Son Sardina
  • Santa Monica
  • Son Cladera Atº
  • Viva Sports
  • La Salle B
  • Campusesport
  • Independiente C/r
  • Calvia
  • Esporles
  • Llosetense
  • Son Caliu B
  • Sineu
  • Maria de La Salut
  • Platges de Calvia
  • Felanitx B
  • Ses Salines
  • Atletic Es Liceu
  • Pla de Na Tesa
  • Felanitx A
  • Algaida
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Mayo
Platges de Calvia Platges de Calvia
-
Esporles Esporles
Santa Ponsa B Santa Ponsa B
-
Andratx B Andratx B
Àgora Portals Àgora Portals
-
Son Caliu del Atsc A Caliu Atsc
La Unión La Unión
-
Son Caliu B Son Caliu B
San Pedro Atº DCSP B Pedro Atº DCSP
-
Santa Ponsa A Santa Ponsa A
Madre Alberta B Madre Alberta B
-
Palmanyola Palmanyola
Calvia Calvia
-
Palmanyola B Palmanyola B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santa Ponsa A SAN 57
2 Palmanyola PAL 46
3 Esporles ESP 43
4 Madre Alberta B MAD 42
5 Àgora Portals AGO 37
6 Son Caliu del Atsc A CAL 36
7 Calvia CAL 30
8 La Unión UNI 28
 
9 Platges de Calvia PLA 21
10 Andratx B AND 20
11 Santa Ponsa B SAN 16
12 Son Caliu B CAL 15
13 Sollerense B SOL 9
14 San Pedro Atº DCSP B SAN 4
15 Palmanyola B PAL 3
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Grupo 5
Sab 23 Mayo
Atº Manacor DM B Atº Manacor DM B
-
ES Pla C ES Pla C
Arta Arta
-
S'Horta Atlético DS S'Horta Atlético
Felanitx B Felanitx B
-
Ses Salines Ses Salines
Campos Atlétic DC Campos Atlétic
-
Santanyí C F Santanyí C F
Petra Petra
-
Es Pla B Es Pla B
Porto Cristo Porto Cristo
-
Felanitx A Felanitx A
Constancia C Constancia C
-
Atº Manacor DM A Atº Manacor DM A
Cardassar Atlétic Cardassar Atlétic
-
Alcudia Alcudia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santanyí C F SAN 54
2 Es Pla B ESP 51
3 ES Pla C ESP 46
4 Ses Salines SAL 46
5 Alcudia ALC 44
6 Arta ART 41
7 S'Horta Atlético DS SAH 36
8 Petra PET 33
 
9 Constancia C CON 23
10 Atº Manacor DM A ATM 22
11 Felanitx A FEL 19
12 Porto Cristo POR 16
13 Cardassar Atlétic CAR 13
14 Campos Atlétic DC CAM 13
15 Felanitx B FEL 6
16 Atº Manacor DM B ATM 0
Grupo 6
Sab 23 Mayo
Murense Murense
-
S'Illot/cala Morlanda S'Illot/cala
A-Llubí A-Llubí
-
Poblenç Atº Del P Poblenç Atº
Margaritense Atlètic Margaritense
-
Alcúdia Atlètic Del A Alcúdia Atlètic
Sineu Sineu
-
Campanet A Campanet A
Pollença I Port Atº DP Pollença Port At.
-
SA Fortalesa SA Fortalesa
Maria de La Salut Maria de La Salut
-
Artà Atlètic Del A Artà Atlètic
Juv. C'An Picafort Juv. C'An Picafort
-
Llosetense Llosetense
Equipo / Puntos
1 Margaritense Atlètic MAR 52
2 Murense MUR 48
3 Sineu SIN 43
4 Llosetense LLO 40
5 Juv. C'An Picafort JUV 34
6 Pollença I Port Atº DP POL 34
7 Campanet B CAM 28
8 Poblenç Atº Del P POB 27
 
9 Artà Atlètic Del A ART 18
10 A-Llubí AAL 18
11 SA Fortalesa SAF 14
12 Campanet A CAM 14
13 Maria de La Salut MAR 12
14 Alcúdia Atlètic Del A ALC 12
15 S'Illot/cala Morlanda SAI 0
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook