noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Alcala
  • San Pedro
  • Els Ports A
  • Vall Uxo B
  • Promesas Elche B
  • Lleida Esportiu TCF
  • L´Alcora A
  • Onda B
  • UE Gandia B
  • Altura
  • Platges Moncofa
  • Betxi
  • Faura
  • Primer Toque C
  • Onda A
  • San Pedro A
  • Benicarlo Bf A
  • Segorbe A
  • Rafalafena A
  • Benicense
  • CF UE Ripolles
  • Huracán de Castellón A
Grupo 1
Mié 30 Nov
Benicense Benicense
-
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
-
UE Gandia B UE Gandia B
Sab 29 Feb
Sp. Castello Sp. Castello
1-2
Torreblanca Torreblanca
Els Ports A Els Ports A
2-3
Benicarlo Bf A Benicarlo Bf A
Orpesa Orpesa
8-1
Alcala Alcala
Villafames Villafames
6-0
Peñiscola Peñiscola
L´Alcora A L´Alcora A
3-1
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Dom 01 Mar
Torresport Torresport
3-1
Benicasim A Benicasim A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Benicarlo Bf A BEN 46
2 Torresport TOR 43
3 L´Alcora A LAL 36
4 Torreblanca TOR 36
5 Benicense BEN 35
6 Sp. Castello SCA 30
7 Els Ports A REN 27
8 Sant Mateu SAN 26
9 Orpesa ORP 24
 
10 Villafames VIL 22
11 Cabanes A CAB 15
12 Benicasim A BEN 12
13 Peñiscola PEN 9
14 Vall D'alba A VAL 7
15 Alcala ALC 3
16 Fomento Castellon A FOM 0
17 UE Gandia B UNI 0
Grupo 3
Mié 30 Nov
CD Almazora '' B' ' Almazora
-
Rafalafena A Rafalafena A
Sp. De Castello '' C' ' Castello
-
Molina Promesas A Molina Promesas A
Sab 29 Feb
CD L´alcora 'b' CD L´alcora 'b'
1-5
Faura Faura
Huracán de Castellón A Huracán
1-8
San Pedro A San Pedro A
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
1-3
Betxi Betxi
Lleida Esportiu TCF Lleida Esportiu
4-3
Onda A Onda A
Alqueries B Alqueries B
3-3
Vall Uxo B Vall Uxo B
Dom 01 Mar
Club Deportivo Asfid Vila-R Club Deportivo As.
0-3
Andiamo Vila Real A Andiamo Vila Real
Equipo / Puntos
1 Onda A OND 50
2 Molina Promesas A MOL 49
3 Lleida Esportiu TCF LLE 49
4 Betxi BET 39
5 San Pedro A PED 38
6 Vall Uxo B VAL 35
7 Alqueries B ALQ 30
8 Andiamo Vila Real A AND 25
9 Joventut Almassora A JOV 24
 
10 CD Almazora '' B' ' CDA 18
11 San Lorenzo de Castellón A LOR 13
12 Faura FAU 12
13 Club Deportivo Asfid Vila-R CLU 11
14 Sp. De Castello '' C' ' SPA 10
15 CD L´alcora 'b' CDL 10
16 Huracán de Castellón A HUR 7
17 Rafalafena A RAF 5
Grupo 4
Mié 30 Nov
Drac Castellon A Drac Castellon A
-
Club Almenara Atletic A Club Almenara Atl.
Esportiu Vila Real D Esportiu Vila Real
-
La Vilavella La Vilavella
Soneja A Soneja A
-
San Pedro San Pedro
Jérica Jérica
-
Nules A Nules A
Onda A Onda A
-
CF Faura 'a' CF Faura 'a'
Alqueries C Alqueries C
-
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Riu Sec de Castello Castello
-
Altura Altura
Platges Moncofa Platges Moncofa
-
Xilxes A Xilxes A
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Vilavella VIL 46
2 Segorbe A SEG 45
3 Nules A NUL 43
4 Soneja A SON 35
5 Drac Castellon A DRA 35
6 Club Almenara Atletic A CLU 34
7 CF Faura 'a' CFF 34
8 Platges Moncofa PLA 27
9 Jérica JER 27
 
10 San Pedro SPE 23
11 Vall de Uxo C VAL 16
12 Altura ALT 15
13 Xilxes A XIL 14
14 Onda A OND 14
15 Alqueries C ALQ 14
16 Riu Sec de Castello CAS 8
17 Esportiu Vila Real D ESP 7
527

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook