noscript image
  • San Pedro A
  • Segorbe A
  • Onda C
  • Benicarlo B
  • Altura
  • Platges Moncofa
  • Benicasim
  • Orpesa
  • Esp. Vila Real B
  • Nules B
  • Peñiscola
  • Vall Uxo C
  • Alqueries B
  • Jubelama Castellón C
  • Drac Castellon B
  • Almazora B
  • Primer Toque C
  • Alqueries A
  • Nules A
  • Andiamo Vila Real 'a'
  • Tavernes de La Valldigna B
  • Torresport A
Grupo 1
Vie 22 Feb
United Vinaros B United Vinaros B
2-2
Sant Mateu Sant Mateu
Sab 23 Feb
Renomar Els Ports A Renomar Ports
2-1
Villafames Villafames
Orpesa Orpesa
4-3
Peñiscola Peñiscola
Fomento Castellon A Fomento Castellon
2-0
Alcala Alcala
Benicarlo B Benicarlo B
3-0
Vinaros Ets B Vinaros Ets B
Cabanes Cabanes
1-3
Vall D'alba A Vall D'alba A
Dom 24 Feb
Benicense A Benicense A
12:15
L´alcora B L´alcora B
Mié 27 Feb
Torreblanca A Torreblanca A
19:00
Benicasim Benicasim
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vall D'alba A VAL 52
2 Benicarlo B BEN 46
3 Renomar Els Ports A REN 45
4 United Vinaros B UNI 43
5 Torreblanca A TOR 42
6 Peñiscola PEN 40
7 Orpesa ORP 35
8 Sant Mateu SAN 33
 
9 Benicense A BEN 25
10 Villafames VIL 22
11 Cabanes CAB 21
12 L´alcora B CDL 20
13 Vinaros Ets B VIN 9
14 Benicasim BEN 8
15 Alcala ALC 6
16 Fomento Castellon A FOM 5
Grupo 3
Sab 23 Feb
La Vilavella La Vilavella
3-7
Altura Altura
Racing Onda A Racing Onda A
0-1
Xilxes A Xilxes A
Huracan Vila Real A Huracan Vila Real
2-7
Betxi B Betxi B
Alqueries A Alqueries A
2-0
Jerica A Jerica A
Onda C Onda C
16:30
Vall de Uxo B Vall de Uxo B
Dom 24 Feb
Nules A Nules A
12:15
Andiamo Vila Real 'a' Andiamo Vila Real
Platges Moncofa Platges Moncofa
17:30
Segorbe A Segorbe A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Onda C OND 52
2 Vall de Uxo B VAL 48
3 Esp. Vila Real B ESP 43
4 Nules A NUL 35
5 Jerica A JER 35
6 Betxi B BET 32
7 Andiamo Vila Real 'a' AND 29
8 Alqueries A ALQ 25
 
9 Xilxes A XIL 23
10 Altura ALT 19
11 Platges Moncofa PLA 18
12 Racing Onda A RAC 15
13 Segorbe A SEG 10
14 La Vilavella VIL 5
15 Huracan Vila Real A HUR 5
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook