noscript image
  • Ciudad De Talavera
  • Quintanar del Rey B
  • Chinchilla
  • Alameda de la Sagra
  • Villanueva de Alcardete
  • Añover de Tajo FC
  • Valmojado
  • Bolañego
  • Guadamur
  • Las Casas CD
  • Calzada CDB
  • Torrejon del Rey
  • Mora B
  • Teatinos
  • Rayo Fuentealbilla
  • Cd Piedrabuena
  • Higueruela
  • Aguas Nuevas
  • Iniestense
  • Cristo Minglanilla
  • Alto Jucar
  • Villaseca de la Sagra
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Feb
Higueruela Higueruela
17:00
Teatinos Teatinos
CD Sport Five Tobarra Sport Five Tobarra
17:30
El Herrumblar El Herrumblar
Dom 24 Feb
Quintanar del Rey B Quintanar
16:30
Ledaña Ledaña
Aguas Nuevas Aguas Nuevas
16:30
Iniestense Iniestense
Rayo Fuentealbilla Rayo Fuentealbilla
16:30
Alto Jucar Alto Jucar
Mahora Mahora
17:00
Almansa B Almansa B
Chinchilla Chinchilla
17:00
Cristo Minglanilla Cristo Minglanilla
CD Valera CD Valera
17:00
Alatoz Alatoz
Equipo / Puntos
1 Mahora MAH 49
2 Almansa B ALM 41
3 Teatinos TEA 39
4 Chinchilla CHI 37
5 El Herrumblar HER 36
6 Alto Jucar AJU 35
7 Quintanar del Rey B QUI 33
8 Cristo Minglanilla CMG 31
9 Iniestense INI 30
 
10 CF La Santa Cruz LSC 26
11 Aguas Nuevas ANU 25
12 CD Sport Five Tobarra SFT 22
13 Alatoz ALA 20
14 CD Valera VAL 12
15 Ledaña LED 12
16 Higueruela HIG 11
17 Rayo Fuentealbilla RFA 9
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Mar
Benquerencia Toledo Benquerencia
17:30
Triana Tresjuncos Triana Tresjuncos
Dom 17 Mar
Mora B Mora B
-
Villaseca de la Sagra Villaseca Sagra
CD Lillo CD Lillo
-
Borox Deportivo Borox Deportivo
Nambroca Nambroca
-
Belmonte Belmonte
Añover de Tajo FC Añover Tajo
-
Poligono Toledo Poligono Toledo
UD Mota Del Cuervo Mota Cuervo
-
Alameda de la Sagra Alameda Sagra
Rayo Villasequilla Rayo Villasequilla
-
Villafranca Villafranca
Equipo / Puntos
1 UD Mota Del Cuervo MDC 38
2 Alameda de la Sagra ASA 36
3 Añover de Tajo FC ATA 33
4 Villanueva de Alcardete VAL 30
5 Mora B MOR 29
6 Villafranca VIL 27
7 CD Lillo LIL 27
8 Benquerencia Toledo BTO 24
 
9 Villaseca de la Sagra VSA 22
10 Rayo Villasequilla RVS 21
11 Poligono Toledo PTO 21
12 Belmonte BEL 19
13 Triana Tresjuncos TRI 16
14 Borox Deportivo BOR 12
15 Nambroca NAM 11
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook