noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • San Viator
  • Simancas
  • P. Claret B
  • Amistad 2000 B
  • La Salle B
  • Cristo Rey
  • León
  • Alba Tormes
  • Vadillos
  • Herrera P.
  • M. Pizarrales
  • Astorga
  • San Agustin
  • Sur Atlético
  • Gatos Iscar
  • Carrion
  • San Pedro
  • Ave Maria
  • La Cisterniga
  • Amigos Duero
  • A. Laguna
  • Ejido
Grupo 1
Sab 18 Mayo
Milagrosa Las Nieves Milagrosa Nieves
7-8
Linko B Linko B
B. Arévalo B B. Arévalo B
3-3
Zona Norte Zona Norte
Real Ávila Real Ávila
3-2
Las Navas B Las Navas B
El Barco El Barco
3-1
C. Diocesanos B C. Diocesanos B
Equipo / Puntos
1 El Barco BAR 84
2 B. Arévalo B BOS 64
3 Zona Norte ZON 61
4 C. Diocesanos B COL 52
 
5 Linko B LIN 34
6 Milagrosa Las Nieves MIL 20
7 Real Ávila REA 14
8 Las Navas B NAV 1
Grupo 2
Equipo / Puntos
1 Burgos B BUR 73
2 Promesas 2000 B BUR 70
3 Condado C. CON 68
4 Arcos Llana ARC 44
5 Alcazar CD ACD 37
6 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 37
7 Vadillos VAD 30
 
8 San Pedro PED 30
9 Tardajos TAR 28
10 Quintanadueñas B ALF 28
11 Arandina B ARA 26
12 Groggys S Gamonal B GRO 21
13 Casco Viejo B CAS 18
14 Vista Alegre B INT 17
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 P. Castro B PUE 59
2 Coyanza COY 51
3 León LEO 50
4 F. Peña B FUT 47
5 Leonesa B LEO 43
6 V. Camino B VIR 43
7 Bosco BOS 38
 
8 Recreo Ind. NUE 31
9 San Lorenzo B LOR 28
10 Astorga AST 23
11 Veguellina B VEG 13
12 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 6
13 Benavides BEN 1
14 Ejido EJI 0
Grupo 4
Equipo / Puntos
1 Optico Berciano CEN 78
2 La Morenica MOR 60
3 A. Bembibre ATL 55
4 Fabero FAB 52
5 San Ignacio IGN 52
6 A. Templario ATL 48
7 Caboalles de Abajo CAB 46
 
8 Ponferradina B PON 42
9 F. Cubillos FUT 30
10 S. Ponferradina SOC 27
11 Fuentesnuevas FUE 15
12 Columbrianos COL 15
13 U. Cacabelense UNI 5
14 Santa Marta SAN 4
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 A. Aguilar ATL 68
2 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 61
3 Amistad 2000 B AMI 57
4 La Salle B SAL 52
5 San Juanillo B JUA 52
6 Saldaña SAL 36
7 Carrion CAR 34
 
8 B. Villamuriel B BAS 26
9 Marista de B MAR 26
10 Baltanás BAL 21
11 Herrera P. HER 14
12 San Telmo B TEL 7
13 Ave Maria MAR 1
Grupo 6
Equipo / Puntos
1 Marta Tormes B SAN 72
2 M. Pizarrales MUN 69
3 Calvarrasa de Abajo CAL 66
4 San Agustin AGU 52
5 Alba Tormes ALB 49
6 Helmántica B HER 47
7 Ribert RIB 41
 
8 Villamayor B VIL 35
9 Cristo Rey CRI 28
10 Unionistas S. B UNI 25
11 Béjar Ind. BEJ 18
12 P. Villoria PRO 17
13 Salesianos S. SAL 11
14 Carbajosa S. B CAR 5
Grupo 7
Equipo / Puntos
1 Quintanar Palacio B QUI 69
2 Quintanar Palacio D QUI 66
3 Gª Segoviana C SEG 49
4 P. Claret B PAD 38
5 Segoviana B SEG 34
 
6 Quintanar Palacio C QUI 32
7 Quintanar Palacio E QUI 16
8 M. Claret C MIS 11
9 La Granja B GRA 4
10 La Granja C GRA 0
Grupo 8
Equipo / Puntos
1 Calasanz de Soria D CAL 60
2 San José B JOS 53
3 Num. Soria B NUM 48
4 Cal. Soria B CAL 45
5 Ruiz Zorrilla B MAN 37
6 San José E JOS 36
 
7 Golmayo Camaretas B GOL 27
8 Num. Soria C NUM 25
9 San José C JOS 24
10 Almazán B ALM 22
11 Cal. Soria C CAL 7
12 San José D JOS 0
Grupo 9
Equipo / Puntos
1 Laguna B LAG 71
2 Sur Atlético ATL 64
3 Medinense MED 57
4 U. Delicias UNI 55
5 A. Laguna ATL 51
6 Pegaso PEG 49
7 Simancas VIL 40
 
8 P. Jardin PUE 33
9 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 28
10 J. Jesuitas JOS 25
11 La Cisterniga CIS 19
12 Arces B ARC 14
13 Unión Arroyo B UNI 9
14 R. Esgueva REN 9
Grupo 10
Equipo / Puntos
1 A. Pisuerga B ARR 71
2 San Isidro ISI 68
3 A. Parquesol ATL 64
4 San Agustin AGU 61
5 L. Promesas LAG 49
6 At. Tordesillas ATL 49
7 Don Bosco BOS 38
 
8 Sur B UDS 36
9 Rioseco RIO 35
10 San Viator VIA 22
11 Gatos Iscar GAT 18
12 Boecillo B BOE 11
13 Betis B BET 8
14 J. Rondilla B JUV 4
Grupo 11
Equipo / Puntos
1 S. Jose Obrero B JOS 70
2 Amistad 2000 B AMI 61
3 San Lorenzo B LOR 58
4 Dios Zamora B AMO 44
5 Zamora B ZAM 43
6 Camarzana Y Los Valles CAM 40
7 Bovedana BOV 37
 
8 P. Duero B PIN 32
9 A. Toresano ATH 31
10 Racing Club Benavente B RAC 20
11 Benavente B BEN 11
12 Zacomfi ZAC 8
13 Amigos Duero ZAM 1
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook