noscript image
  • San Andrés
  • Loyola
  • Asturias León
  • Pegaso
  • M. Pizarrales B
  • T. Bridgestone
  • Zona Sur
  • San Felices B
  • Vitigudino
  • Tudela
  • Vista Alegre B
  • Villamayor B
  • Viana Cega
  • La Sagrada B
  • Don Bosco
  • Helmántica B
  • San Pío X
  • P. Villoria
  • Barrio Vidal
  • Betis B
  • Gatos Iscar
  • A. Tormes
Grupo 2
Sab 19 Ene
Jai Alai B. B Jai Alai B. B
3-10
Vitigudino Vitigudino
M. Pizarrales B M. Pizarrales B
1-5
A. Cabrerizos A. Cabrerizos
Barrio Vidal Barrio Vidal
2-2
Villamayor B Villamayor B
Helmántica B Helmántica B
2-1
Trinitarios Trinitarios
Dom 20 Ene
Real Salamanca Monterrey B Real Salamanca Mo.
3-1
A. Tormes A. Tormes
La Sagrada B La Sagrada B
2-6
Villares Reina Villares Reina
Sab 02 Mar
P. Villoria P. Villoria
11:30
Ribert Ribert
Equipo / Puntos
1 Villares Reina VIL 26
2 Helmántica B HER 26
3 Ribert RIB 25
4 Villamayor B VIL 24
5 A. Cabrerizos AMI 23
6 Trinitarios TRI 22
7 Barrio Vidal CRI 17
 
8 M. Pizarrales B MUN 17
9 La Sagrada B CAR 16
10 Real Salamanca Monterrey B REA 13
11 Vitigudino VIT 13
12 A. Tormes ALB 13
13 Jai Alai B. B ALA 3
14 P. Villoria PRO 1
Grupo 3
Sab 19 Ene
Atlético Peñafiel Atlético
4-2
Pegaso Pegaso
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
6-1
Viana Cega Viana Cega
Dom 20 Ene
Juventud Rondilla Uemc B Juventud Rondilla
2-3
San Miguel Olmedo San Miguel Olmedo
Zona Sur Zona Sur
2-3
Tudela Tudela
Betis B Betis B
3-1
San Pío X San Pío X
Victoria CF C Victoria CF C
3-3
Unión Arroyo Unión Arroyo
Don Bosco Don Bosco
0-1
Zaratan Sport Zaratan Sport
Equipo / Puntos
1 Zaratan Sport ZAR 29
2 Atlético Peñafiel ATL 25
3 Pegaso PEG 24
4 Gatos Iscar GAT 22
5 San Miguel Olmedo MIG 20
6 Betis B BET 18
7 Don Bosco BOS 18
 
8 Victoria CF C VIC 17
9 Zona Sur ZON 17
10 Juventud Rondilla Uemc B JUV 14
11 Tudela TUD 12
12 San Pío X PIO 10
13 Unión Arroyo UNI 7
14 Viana Cega VIA 2
Grupo 4
Dom 20 Ene
La Morenica La Morenica
-
La Bañeza B La Bañeza B
Santa Marta Santa Marta
-
Asturias León Asturias León
S. Bernesga S. Bernesga
-
Bosco Bosco
Onzonilla Onzonilla
-
A. Paramés A. Paramés
J. Villaquilambre J. Villaquilambre
-
R. Industrial R. Industrial
Loyola Loyola
-
San Andrés San Andrés
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
-
Naraya de Halterofilia Naraya
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Andrés FUT 33
2 Loyola LOY 31
3 Naraya de Halterofilia NAR 21
4 A. Paramés ATL 16
5 Santa Marta SAN 15
6 La Morenica MOR 14
7 R. Industrial NUE 14
 
8 Bosco BOS 13
9 La Bañeza B BAN 12
10 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 11
11 Asturias León CAS 11
12 J. Villaquilambre JUV 10
13 Onzonilla ONZ 8
14 S. Bernesga SPO 7
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook