noscript image
  • Victoria B
  • A. Pisuerga B
  • Vista Alegre B
  • S. Juanillo B
  • Sur Atlético
  • Cerecedo
  • Real Salamanca
  • Cisterniga B
  • Laguna P.
  • San Felices
  • A. Aguilar
  • Pegaso B
  • V. Camino B
  • Unionistas S. B
  • U. Delicias
  • Zona Norte
  • Sur B
  • Grijota
  • Real Aero
  • Villares Reina B
  • M. Olmedo
  • C. Diocesanos B
Grupo 2
Dom 24 Mar
Juventud del Círculo Católi Juventud Círculo
-
Arandina B Arandina B
Grupo Antolin Grupo Antolin
-
Internacional Vista Alegre Internacional
Promesas 2000 B Promesas 2000 B
-
Trabajadores de Bridgestone Trabajadores
Vista Alegre B Vista Alegre B
-
Groggys G. Groggys G.
San Felices San Felices
-
Cristobal C. Cristobal C.
Arandina C Arandina C
-
A. Castellae A. Castellae
Equipo / Puntos
1 Arandina B ARA 30
2 Juventud del Círculo Católi JUV 23
3 Vista Alegre B INT 22
4 Cristobal C. CRI 21
5 San Felices FEL 19
6 Groggys G. GRO 15
 
7 Grupo Antolin GRU 12
8 Promesas 2000 B BUR 10
9 Trabajadores de Bridgestone TRA 8
10 Arandina C ARA 4
11 Internacional Vista Alegre INT 0
12 A. Castellae ALB 0
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Leonesa B Leonesa B
2-2
San Lorenzo B San Lorenzo B
Loyola Loyola
4-2
Recreo Ind. Recreo Ind.
Cerecedo Cerecedo
1-2
Real Aero Real Aero
San Andrés B San Andrés B
1-5
V. Camino B V. Camino B
F. Peña B F. Peña B
0-3
León León
Dom 17 Feb
P. Castro B P. Castro B
8-1
Atlético Trobajo H B Atlético Trobajo
Asturias León B Asturias León B
1-2
Atlético Pinilla B Atlético Pinilla
Equipo / Puntos
1 León LEO 37
2 Leonesa B LEO 34
3 V. Camino B VIR 29
4 P. Castro B PUE 29
5 Real Aero REA 23
6 San Lorenzo B LOR 22
7 Loyola LOY 22
 
8 Recreo Ind. NUE 20
9 Asturias León B CAS 18
10 Atlético Pinilla B ATL 16
11 Cerecedo CER 13
12 F. Peña B FUT 13
13 San Andrés B FUT 12
14 Atlético Trobajo H B ATL 0
Grupo 4
Sab 23 Feb
Atlético Bembibre B Atlético Bembibre
10:00
Atlético Templario B Atlético
Fabero Fabero
13:00
Cuatrovientos B Cuatrovientos B
Dom 24 Feb
Flores del Sil Flores del Sil
16:30
San Ignacio B San Ignacio B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fabero FAB 38
2 Flores del Sil FLO 36
3 Cuatrovientos B CUA 25
 
4 Atlético Bembibre B ATL 12
5 Atlético Templario B ATL 10
6 San Ignacio B IGN 3
Grupo 5
Dom 24 Mar
S. Juanillo B S. Juanillo B
-
Marista de B Marista de B
Padre Claret Padre Claret
-
D Base Villamuriel B Base Villamuriel
San Telmo San Telmo
-
San Antonio Hyuconsa B Antonio Hyuconsa
Pisuerga Baños Pisuerga Baños
-
Grijota Grijota
Saldaña Saldaña
-
Carrion Carrion
Equipo / Puntos
1 S. Juanillo B JUA 29
2 Padre Claret PAD 28
3 Pisuerga Baños PIS 22
4 Carrion CAR 22
5 D Base Villamuriel B BAS 18
6 San Telmo TEL 16
 
7 San Antonio Hyuconsa B ANT 12
8 A. Aguilar ATL 12
9 Saldaña SAL 6
10 Grijota GRI 4
11 Marista de B MAR 0
Grupo 7
Sab 16 Feb
San Isidro San Isidro
10-1
Villa Simancas Villa Simancas
San Pío X San Pío X
1-2
San Agustin San Agustin
Cigales Cigales
3-0
Pegaso B Pegaso B
Laguna P. Laguna P.
0-11
Betis Betis
San Roque Peñafiel Roque Peñafiel
13-0
A. Pisuerga B A. Pisuerga B
Gatos Iscar Gatos Iscar
1-3
R. Esgueva R. Esgueva
Dom 17 Feb
Sur B Sur B
1-4
Sur Atlético Sur Atlético
Equipo / Puntos
1 San Roque Peñafiel ROQ 45
2 San Pío X PIO 40
3 San Agustin AGU 37
4 Sur Atlético ATL 37
5 San Isidro ISI 36
6 Betis BET 36
7 R. Esgueva REN 27
 
8 Gatos Iscar GAT 18
9 Cigales CIG 17
10 Sur B UDS 14
11 Villa Simancas VIL 10
12 A. Pisuerga B ARR 7
13 Laguna P. LAG 6
14 Pegaso B PEG 0
Grupo 8
Sab 16 Feb
Arces B Arces B
3-1
U. Delicias U. Delicias
M. Olmedo M. Olmedo
1-8
Rioseco Rioseco
Cisterniga B Cisterniga B
6-1
Victoria B Victoria B
Cabezon Cabezon
1-7
A. Laguna A. Laguna
Medinense Medinense
2-1
Parquesol Parquesol
Dom 17 Feb
J. Rondilla J. Rondilla
3-2
Atlético Arroyo B Atlético Arroyo
Laguna B Laguna B
1-7
Atlético Tordesillas Atlético
Equipo / Puntos
1 Atlético Tordesillas ATL 45
2 J. Rondilla JUV 35
3 Atlético Arroyo B ATL 34
4 Rioseco RIO 31
5 Parquesol PAR 31
6 Medinense MED 31
7 Cisterniga B CIS 28
 
8 A. Laguna ATL 25
9 Arces B ARC 25
10 Laguna B LAG 16
11 M. Olmedo MIG 10
12 Cabezon CAB 10
13 U. Delicias UNI 8
14 Victoria B VIC 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook