noscript image
  • Levante Las Planas A
  • Manresa A
  • Martinenc A
  • Palleja A
  • FE Atletic Vilafranca B
  • Cabrera A
  • Vilassar Mar A
  • Femeni Manu Lanzarote CF A
  • Martinenc B
  • Palautordera A
  • Cambrils Unió A
  • Cerdanyola Valles A
  • FE Grama A
  • Joventut Bisbalenca A
  • Moià A
  • Oar Vic A
  • Pardinyes A
  • Berga A
  • Aem B
  • Pla Urgell A
  • Sant Pol A
  • Valls A A
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Feb
Juventud 25  Septiembre A Juventud
7-2
Castellbell I Vilar A Castellbell Vilar
Anoia A A Anoia A A
10:30
Base Montcada Club Futbol A Base Montcada Club
Dom 17 Feb
Escola de Planadeu A Escola Planadeu
09:30
Ullastrell A Ullastrell A
Berga A Berga A
12:00
Cerdanyola Valles A Cerdanyola Valles
Castellar Unió Esportiva A Castellar Unió E.
14:30
FB Solsona Arrels A Solsona Arrels
Mié 27 Feb
Gimnastic Manresa A Gimnastic Manresa
19:00
Femeni Manu Lanzarote CF A Femeni Manu Lanza.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Femeni Manu Lanzarote CF A FEM 39
2 Fundació Terrassa Futbol Cl FUN 34
3 Cerdanyola Valles A CER 31
4 Juventud 25  Septiembre A JUV 27
5 Manresa A MAN 27
6 Berga A BER 27
7 Anoia A A ANO 24
 
8 Escola de Planadeu A ESC 18
9 Gimnastic Manresa A GIM 15
10 Ullastrell A ULL 9
11 Base Montcada Club Futbol A BAS 9
12 Castellar Unió Esportiva A CAS 9
13 FB Solsona Arrels A FUT 6
14 Castellbell I Vilar A CAS 3
Grupo 6
Sab 16 Feb
Bellavista Milan C A Bellavista Milan
1-8
Sant Fost A Sant Fost A
Taradell A Taradell A
4-4
Oar Vic A Oar Vic A
Mollet A Mollet A
7-2
Riudeperes A Riudeperes A
La Roca Penya Blanc Blava C Roca Penya Blanc .
13:15
Palautordera A Palautordera A
Sant Gabriel D Sant Gabriel D
15:00
Mbp Osona Club de Futbol A Osona Club Futbol
Dom 17 Feb
Masnou B Masnou B
10:15
Santa Eulalia Ronçana A Santa Eulalia Ron.
Dom 28 Abr
Moià A Moià A
12:30
Llerona B B Llerona B B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Llerona B B LLE 39
2 Sant Gabriel D SAN 31
3 La Roca Penya Blanc Blava C ROC 31
4 Palautordera A PAL 31
5 Santa Eulalia Ronçana A SAN 31
6 Mollet A MOL 30
7 Oar Vic A OAR 28
8 Sant Fost A SAN 25
 
9 Mbp Osona Club de Futbol A OSO 19
10 Riudeperes A RIU 14
11 Taradell A TAR 10
12 Lourdes A LOU 9
13 Masnou B MAS 9
14 Moià A MOI 6
15 Bellavista Milan C A BMC 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook