noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Turo Peira A
  • Tecnofutbol A
  • Vendrell A
  • Torredembarra A
  • Escola Futbol Base Calafell
  • Unio Astorga A
  • Romulo Tronchoni D
  • Pª Blaugrana Sant Cugat B
  • Can Buxeres A
  • Gimnastic Tarragona C E
  • Roda de Bara A
  • Viladecans B
  • Sant Feliu de Codines A
  • Vista Alegre A
  • Montornes A
  • Joanenc C
  • Vilassar Dalt C
  • Incresa Atletico Club Futbo
  • Palautordera A
  • Sector Montserratina A
  • Escola Barbera Andalucia C
  • Bon Pastor Agrupacio Esport
Grupo 7
Mié 30 Nov
Vilanova Valles A Vilanova Valles A
-
Cirera C Cirera C
Ponent B Ponent B
-
Granollers C Granollers C
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vilassar Mar VIL 3
2 Cirera C CIR 0
3 Arenys Munt A ARE 0
4 Vilanova Valles A VIL 0
5 Vilassar Dalt D VIL 0
6 Pª Blaugrana De La Roca Del 0
7 Fundació Futbol Badalona F FUN 0
8 Santa Susanna A SAN 0
 
9 Granollers C GRA 0
10 Ponent B PON 0
11 Parets D PAR 0
12 Aqua Hotel Futbol Club C AQU 0
13 Escola Futbol Mataro D ESC 0
14 Sant Pol A SAN 0
15 Masnou At. B MAS 0
16 Sant Celoni Futbol Club D SAN 0
Grupo 8
Mié 30 Nov
Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C Riuprimer Refo Fu.
-
Tona A Tona A
Sab 23 Mayo
Sant Feliu de Codines A Sant Feliu Codines
10:00
Manlleu B Manlleu B
Cardedeu C Cardedeu C
10:30
Granollers B Granollers B
Llerona A Llerona A
10:45
Llinars A Llinars A
Oar Vic B Oar Vic B
12:30
Folgueroles A Folgueroles A
Dom 24 Mayo
Riudeperes A Riudeperes A
10:00
Canovelles A Canovelles A
Ametlla Valles A Ametlla Valles A
10:30
Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A Santa Eulalia Ron.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Riudeperes A RIU 46
2 Sant Feliu de Codines A SAN 40
3 Granollers B GRA 40
4 Tona A TON 38
5 Santa Eulalia Ronçana CF A SAN 26
6 Folgueroles A FOL 26
7 Manlleu B MAN 25
8 Canovelles A CAN 23
 
9 Llinars A LLI 19
10 Cardedeu C CAR 15
11 Llerona A LLE 14
12 Olimpic La Garriga B OLI 12
13 Ametlla Valles A AME 3
14 Oar Vic B OAR 2
15 Vic Riuprimer Refo Futbol C RIU 0
Grupo 14
Grupo 20
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gimnastic Tarragona D GIM 50
2 Santes Creus Club Esp. E SAN 46
3 Vilaseca B VIL 42
4 Base L'Hospitalet De L'Infa BAS 38
5 Cambrils Unió CE D CAM 34
6 Tecnifutbol Salou Club Esp. TEC 32
7 Salou B SAL 32
 
8 Pare Manyanet B PAR 20
9 Escola La Pastoreta Club C ESC 19
10 Mas Iglesias de Reus A IGL 19
11 La Salle Reus C SAL 12
12 La Selva del Camp B SEL 12
13 Mas Pellicer D PEL 4
14 Montroig B MON 1
Grupo 21
Equipo / Puntos
1 La Floresta C FLO 51
2 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club B BAS 48
3 Gimnastic Tarragona C E GIM 43
4 Pare Manyanet C PAR 40
5 Bonavista A BON 37
6 Tarragona FC A TAR 30
7 Salou UD C SAL 24
 
8 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 22
9 Icomar A ICO 19
10 Canonja C CAN 14
11 Vilaseca C VIL 13
12 Escola La Pastoreta Club D ESC 11
13 Tecnifutbol Salou Club Esp. TEC 9
14 Cambrils Unió CE E CAM 6
Grupo 22
Equipo / Puntos
1 Escuela Fsan Pedro San Pabl ESC 46
2 Alcover A ALC 45
3 Cambrils Unió CE F CAM 34
4 Vilaseca D VIL 31
5 La Floresta D FLO 28
6 Gimnastic Tarragona F GIM 25
7 Constanti A CON 24
 
8 Turo Montroig Club de Futbo TUR 23
9 Base 2012 Pallaresos Club C BAS 19
10 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 13
11 La Salle Tarragona Assoc. F LAS 12
12 Canonja D CAN 10
13 Bonavista C B BON 9
14 Vendrell A VEN 0
Grupo 25
Equipo / Puntos
1 Vendrell CE D VEN 42
2 Roda de Bara B ROD 37
3 Escola Futbol Base Calafell ESC 31
4 Base L'Arboç Cf. C BAS 26
5 Tancat A TAN 25
6 Ramon Sicart B RAM 20
7 Escola Valls Futbol Club E ESC 19
 
8 Cunit A CUN 18
9 Torredembarra B TOR 17
10 Santa Oliva B SAN 10
11 Base Marc Bartra D BAS 7
12 Altafulla B ALT 5
13 Joventut Bisbalenca B JOV 3
14 Unió Esportiva Creixell B UNI 0
529

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook