noscript image
  • Ribes A
  • Vendrell B
  • Turo Peira A
  • Tecnofutbol A
  • Vendrell A
  • Unio Astorga A
  • Torredembarra A
  • Escola Futbol Base Calafell
  • Mas Iglesias de Reus A
  • Gava Mar A
  • Vilaseca C
  • Parets C
  • Sistrells C
  • Abrera A
  • Fundació La Pobla Mafumet B
  • Granollers C
  • Escola Viladecavalls A
  • Sabadell E
  • Cubelles C
  • Sant Joan Despi C
  • Cardedeu B
  • Bellvei A
Grupo 9
Sab 16 Feb
Mollet C Mollet C
10:15
Granollers C Granollers C
Santa Eulalia Ronçana A Santa Eulalia Ron.
10:30
Manresa E Manresa E
Pª Barc Sant Celoni C Barc Sant Celoni
10:30
Llinars A Llinars A
Cardedeu C Cardedeu C
12:00
Escola de Ponent A Escola Ponent
Dom 17 Feb
Canovelles A Canovelles A
11:30
Olimpic La Garriga B Olimpic Garriga
Palautordera A Palautordera A
12:00
Valles Club Atlético B Valles Club Atlé.
Equipo / Puntos
1 Cardedeu C CAR 39
2 Canovelles A CAN 31
3 Escola de Ponent A ESC 31
4 Santa Eulalia Ronçana A SAN 30
5 Palautordera A PAL 28
6 Mollet C MOL 28
7 Llinars A LLI 24
 
8 Pª Barc Sant Celoni C BAR 20
9 Unificación Santa Perpetua UNI 16
10 Llerona B LLE 15
11 Granollers C GRA 11
12 Manresa E MAN 9
13 Olimpic La Garriga B OLI 6
14 Valles Club Atlético B VAL 6
Grupo 22
Dom 24 Feb
Vilaseca D Vilaseca D
-
La Salle Tarragona A Salle Tarragona
Santes Creus Club Esportiu Santes Creus Club
-
Canonja D Canonja D
Gimnastic Tarragona C E Gimnastic
-
Constanti B Constanti B
Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa Collegi Spau Apos.
-
Tarraco A Tarraco A
La Floresta D La Floresta D
-
Torreforta D Torreforta D
Escola Fbsalou Costa Daurad Escola Fbsalou Co.
-
Bonavista C B Bonavista C B
Tecnifutbol Tarragona B Tecnifutbol
-
Pare Manyanet D Pare Manyanet D
Equipo / Puntos
1 Gimnastic Tarragona C E GIM 40
2 Collegi Spau Apostol Espapa COL 36
3 Constanti B CON 31
4 La Salle Tarragona A SAL 29
5 Canonja D CAN 25
6 La Floresta D FLO 25
7 Tarraco A TAR 23
8 Santes Creus Club Esportiu SAN 23
 
9 Tecnifutbol Tarragona B TEC 20
10 Torreforta D TOR 18
11 Bonavista C B BON 12
12 Escola Fbsalou Costa Daurad ESC 11
13 Vilaseca D VIL 11
14 Pare Manyanet D PAR 7
15 Cambrils Unió F CAM 3
Grupo 25
Dom 24 Feb
La Riera D La Riera D
-
Roda de Bara B Roda de Bara B
Escola Futbol Base Calafell Escola Futbol Base
-
Base L'arboç B Base L'arboç B
Vendrell B Vendrell B
-
Bellvei A Bellvei A
Base Marc Bartra D Base Marc Bartra
-
Joventut Bisbalenca B Joventut
Ramon Sicart A Ramon Sicart A
-
Gimnastic Tarragona C H Gimnastic
UniÒ Esportiva Creixell B UniÒ Esportiva C.
-
Altafulla B Altafulla B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ramon Sicart A RAM 40
2 Bellvei A BEL 32
3 Escola Futbol Base Calafell ESC 28
4 La Riera D RIE 19
5 Joventut Bisbalenca B JOV 19
6 Base Marc Bartra D BAS 17
7 Altafulla B ALT 15
 
8 Vendrell B VEN 15
9 UniÒ Esportiva Creixell B UNI 14
10 Roda de Bara B ROD 11
11 Gimnastic Tarragona C H GIM 7
12 Base L'arboç B BAS 6
13 Tancat A TAN 0
14 Cunit B CUN 0
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook