noscript image
  • UD Tacuense
  • Santa Teresa Fem
  • Lorca Dptva Feminas
  • Zaragoza CFF Fem
  • Oiartzun KE
  • Atlético de Madrid B Fem
  • Athletic Club B Femenino
  • Dinamo Guadalajara Fem
  • CD Femarguín Fem
  • Rayo Vallecano B Femenino
  • FC Barcelona B Femenino
  • CF La Solana Femenino
  • CE Europa Femenino
  • Pozuelo de Alarcón Fem
  • RCD Espanyol B Femenino
  • CFF Cáceres Femenino
  • CD Tacón Femenino
  • Levante UD B Femenino
  • Sárdoma Cf Femenino
  • ADFB La Rambla Femenino
  • SPA Alicante Fem
  • Extremadura CF Femenino
Grupo 2
Mié 17 Abr
Añorga Kke Añorga Kke
1-0
Cd Aurrera Vitoria Aurrera Vitoria
Club Bizkerre Club Bizkerre
0-1
Athletic Club B Femenino Athletic Club Fem.
Jue 18 Abr
Pradejon Pradejon
0-0
Mulier FCN Mulier FCN
Dom 21 Abr
Eibar Femenino Eibar Femenino
3-0
Berriozar Femenino Berriozar Femenino
SD San Ignacio Femenino Ignacio Femenino
3-2
CD Oliver CD Oliver
Deportivo Alavés Deportivo Alavés
7-2
Oiartzun KE Oiartzun KE
CD At Revellín CD At Revellín
0-5
Osasuna Fem Osasuna Fem
Equipo / Puntos
1 Osasuna Fem CLU 68
2 Deportivo Alavés ALA 67
3 Eibar Femenino EIB 65
4 Athletic Club B Femenino ATH 61
5 Añorga Kke ANO 39
6 SD San Ignacio Femenino SDS 38
7 Club Bizkerre BIZ 32
 
8 Pradejon PRA 31
9 Cd Aurrera Vitoria CDA 29
10 CD Oliver OLI 26
11 Berriozar Femenino BER 24
12 Mulier FCN MUL 22
13 Oiartzun KE OIA 17
14 CD At Revellín REV 6
Grupo 7
Jue 28 Mar
UD Las Torres UD Las Torres
8-0
CD Águilas CD Águilas
Vie 29 Mar
Yoñé La Garita Yoñé La Garita
12-0
Cardones Cardones
Sab 30 Mar
Cd Achamán Cd Achamán
1-0
Montaña Alta Montaña Alta
C.D. Juan Grande C.D. Juan Grande
10-0
Las Majoreras Las Majoreras
Unión Viera Unión Viera
1-6
CD Femarguín Fem CD Femarguín Fem
CFS La Garita CFS La Garita
1-7
C.D. Vallinámar Femenino C.D. Vallinámar .
Dom 31 Mar
CD Firgas CD Firgas
1-6
CD Iregui CD Iregui
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Femarguín Fem CDF 75
2 Unión Viera VIE 72
3 C.D. Juan Grande CJG 69
4 Las Majoreras MAJ 53
5 UD Las Torres TOR 46
6 CFS La Garita CLG 39
7 Cd Achamán CDA 38
 
8 Montaña Alta MON 38
9 Cardones CAR 35
10 CD Iregui CIT 28
11 CD Firgas FIR 17
12 Yoñé La Garita YLG 13
13 CD Águilas AGU 9
14 C.D. Vallinámar Femenino CDV 3
Grupo 8
Jue 18 Abr
CF Maritim  Femenino Maritim Femenino
0-2
Joventut Almassora A Joventut Almassora
Sab 20 Abr
Discobolo La Torre A Discobolo Torre
0-2
Elche CF Elche CF
Dom 21 Abr
Valencia B Valencia B
1-4
Villarreal CF Femenino Villarreal
Fundacion Albacete B Fundacion Albacete
5-1
Ciudad de Murcia Ciudad de Murcia
Lorca Dptva Feminas Lorca Dptva Femin.
1-1
Mislata A Mislata A
Levante UD B Femenino Levante Femenino
2-1
SPA Alicante Fem SPA Alicante Fem
UD Aldaia CF Femenino Aldaia Femenino
0-3
Alhama Alhama
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valencia B VAL 63
2 Alhama ALH 61
3 Villarreal CF Femenino VIL 58
4 Levante UD B Femenino LEV 54
5 Mislata A MIS 43
6 SPA Alicante Fem SPA 40
7 Lorca Dptva Feminas LOR 39
 
8 UD Aldaia CF Femenino UDA 38
9 Joventut Almassora A JOV 38
10 Elche CF ELC 31
11 CF Maritim  Femenino CFM 21
12 Fundacion Albacete B FUN 13
13 Discobolo La Torre A DIS 12
14 Ciudad de Murcia CIU 4
635

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook