noscript image
  • San Lorenzo Constancia
  • SD Villestro
  • Toen FS
  • UVCD Candean
  • ADC Valle del oro
  • Club do Mar de Caion
  • UP Taboadela
  • Marino CF
  • Viana
  • CD Rua
  • Portazgo S.D.
  • Piñeira Seca
  • Corme CF
  • Malpica SDC
  • CF Silleda
  • Queixas
  • Sporting Zas
  • AD Bóveda
  • Lesende CFC Lousame
  • CCD Chain
  • Chantada B
  • Arrabaldo
Grupo 3
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ccry D de Perlio CCR 20
2 Narahio NAR 19
3 San Sadurniño SAD 18
4 Rapido de Neda RAP 17
5 Cebarca CEB 17
 
6 Barallobre SD BAR 16
7 CF Estrella EST 10
8 Monfero SFC MON 5
9 Vilarmaior CF VIL 3
10 Cultural Maniños B CUL 2
Grupo 4
Equipo / Puntos
1 Valdoviño SD VAL 27
2 Numancia NUM 25
3 Meiras CF MEI 22
4 Sdc Galicia Mugardos SDC 20
5 San Mateo MAT 16
6 Moeche ADC MOE 15
 
7 Mandia MAN 12
8 Sdc A Capela CAP 8
9 Rosalía de Vilaboa ROS 6
10 Cariño CAR 5
11 Xuventud Cabañas XCA 1
Grupo 6
Sab 09 Feb
Estradense B Estradense B
1-0
Vilatuxe F.C. Vilatuxe F.C.
Dom 10 Feb
O Pino O Pino
0-0
Club Lamela Club Lamela
Trazo C.F. Trazo C.F.
2-5
Santa Cruz de Montaos Santa Cruz Montaos
CF Silleda CF Silleda
0-1
Berres CD Berres CD
San Mamede San Mamede
0-2
Belvis Belvis
Laro Laro
3-1
Cire Melide Cire Melide
Atlético Fátima Atlético Fátima
1-0
Deixebre Deixebre
Touro SD Touro SD
3-4
Zona Vella CF Zona Vella CF
SD Villestro SD Villestro
2-0
Cruces SD Cruces SD
Equipo / Puntos
1 SD Villestro VIL 51
2 O Pino PIN 50
3 CF Silleda SIL 44
4 Club Lamela CLU 44
5 Estradense B EST 40
6 Cire Melide CIR 35
7 San Mamede MAM 35
8 Zona Vella CF ZVE 34
9 Belvis BEL 33
 
10 Santa Cruz de Montaos SCM 32
11 Laro LAR 28
12 Berres CD BER 28
13 Atlético Fátima FAT 28
14 Trazo C.F. TRA 25
15 Cruces SD CRU 19
16 Deixebre DEI 19
17 Vilatuxe F.C. VIL 18
18 Touro SD TOU 12
Grupo 9
Sab 23 Feb
Moreiras Moreiras
-
Trives Trives
Dom 24 Feb
Cea Cea
-
Palmes CD Palmes CD
Vilamarin Vilamarin
-
Barra de Miño Barra de Miño
Arrabaldo Arrabaldo
-
Toen FS Toen FS
CD Rua CD Rua
-
Salamonde CF Salamonde CF
Sporting Carballino Sporting
-
Atlético Pontedeva Atlético
Santa Teresita Santa Teresita
-
Amoeiro Amoeiro
Coles Coles
-
Leiro Leiro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santa Teresita SAN 55
2 Sporting Carballino SCA 47
3 Leiro LEI 43
4 CD Rua RUA 41
5 Coles COL 32
6 Trives TRI 31
7 Vilamarin VIL 30
8 Atlético Pontedeva PON 28
 
9 Amoeiro AMO 27
10 Toen FS TOE 26
11 Arrabaldo ARR 24
12 Moreiras MOR 24
13 Barra de Miño BMI 23
14 Salamonde CF SAL 17
15 Cea CEA 11
16 Palmes CD PAL 8
Grupo 10
Sab 23 Feb
Muiños Muiños
-
Ourense B Ourense B
A Bola CD A Bola CD
-
Rante S. Cibrao Viñas Rante Cibrao Viñ.
Dom 24 Feb
Sdc A Manchica Sdc A Manchica
-
Raio Alaricano Raio Alaricano
Piñeira Seca Piñeira Seca
-
Molgas ADF Molgas ADF
Sande Sande
-
Cartelle Cartelle
UP Taboadela UP Taboadela
-
Viana Viana
Paderne Paderne
-
Espadana Espadana
Outomuro CF Outomuro CF
-
Lobios Lobios
Equipo / Puntos
1 Viana VIA 47
2 Molgas ADF MOL 45
3 Ourense B OUR 41
4 Raio Alaricano RAL 39
5 UP Taboadela TAB 36
6 Cartelle CAR 36
7 Paderne PAD 34
8 Piñeira Seca PIÑ 32
 
9 Muiños MUI 28
10 Rante S. Cibrao Viñas RAN 27
11 Lobios LOB 21
12 Sdc A Manchica MAN 21
13 Sande SAN 20
14 Outomuro CF OUT 16
15 A Bola CD ABO 16
16 Espadana ESP 6
Grupo 11
Dom 10 Feb
Mosteiro Mosteiro
2-1
Caldas CF Caldas CF
Cesantes CD Cesantes CD
1-3
Moraña Moraña
Marín Cf Marín Cf
1-2
Cruceiro Cruceiro
Bueu Bueu
1-1
Zacande Zacande
Vilaboa Vilaboa
8-1
Bamio Bamio
Deiro UDSM Deiro UDSM
0-3
Sdc San Adrian Sdc San Adrian
Scd Poyo Scd Poyo
1-2
Sampayo U. Sampayo U.
Puente Arnelas SD Puente Arnelas SD
1-0
Noalla Noalla
Romay SD Romay SD
0-3
A Lama SD A Lama SD
Equipo / Puntos
1 Moraña MOR 48
2 A Lama SD ALA 47
3 Mosteiro MOS 47
4 Zacande ZAC 46
5 Sdc San Adrian ADR 46
6 Vilaboa VIL 40
7 Cruceiro CRU 38
8 Romay SD ROM 35
9 Bueu BUE 31
 
10 Sampayo U. SAM 29
11 Marín Cf MAR 28
12 Cesantes CD CES 24
13 Bamio BAM 21
14 Scd Poyo POY 20
15 Deiro UDSM DEI 20
16 Noalla NOA 18
17 Caldas CF CAL 16
18 Puente Arnelas SD PAR 14
Grupo 12
Dom 10 Feb
Tyde F.C. Tyde F.C.
2-0
UVCD Candean UVCD Candean
Nieto CD Nieto CD
0-1
Caldelas Caldelas
CCD Chain CCD Chain
3-0
Atletico de Villar Atletico Villar
Xinzo Xinzo
0-1
Santa Mariña Santa Mariña
Teis Teis
0-3
Gondomar 88 Gondomar 88
Tomiño Tomiño
2-2
Pontellas B Pontellas B
FC Goians FC Goians
4-0
Progresista Progresista
UD Louro Tameiga UD Louro Tameiga
1-0
CD Vincios CD Vincios
Racing de Vilariño Racing Vilariño
0-2
Mosende Mosende
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santa Mariña SAN 51
2 UVCD Candean CAN 51
3 Tyde F.C. TYD 47
4 CCD Chain CHA 44
5 Gondomar 88 GON 42
6 Caldelas CAL 41
7 FC Goians GOI 38
8 Xinzo XIN 32
9 Atletico de Villar ATV 31
 
10 UD Louro Tameiga LTA 30
11 Nieto CD NIE 28
12 Tomiño TOM 26
13 Pontellas B PON 26
14 Teis TEI 26
15 Mosende MOS 25
16 CD Vincios CDV 21
17 Progresista PRO 15
18 Racing de Vilariño RAC 7
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook