noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • CD Amigó
  • San Ignacio
  • CD Izarra
  • San Jorge A
  • SD Lagunak
  • CD Cantolagua
  • CD Lourdes
  • Cd Aluvión
  • River Ega
  • Aoiz
  • Arenas
  • Gares
  • CA Artajones
  • UCD Burlades B
  • CD Zizur
  • UCD Burlades A
  • CA Marcilla Aurora
  • CD Amaya A
  • CD Falcesino
  • CDKirol Sport A
  • AD Mendillorri B
  • Cd San Javier
Grupo 1
Dom 15 Dic
CD Municipal Ribaforada Municipal
-
CA Cirbonero CA Cirbonero
River Ega River Ega
-
CA Marcilla Aurora Marcilla Aurora
CD Castejon CD Castejon
-
Cd Aluvión Cd Aluvión
CD Funes CD Funes
-
CD Ablitense CD Ablitense
CD Calatrava CD Calatrava
-
Cd San Javier Cd San Javier
CD Peña Azagresa Peña Azagresa
-
CD Lourdes CD Lourdes
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Ablitense CDA 30
2 Cd Aluvión CDA 24
3 CA Cirbonero CAC 21
4 CD Peña Azagresa CDP 21
5 CD Funes CDF 13
6 Cd San Javier CDS 13
 
7 River Ega RIV 12
8 CD Lourdes LOU 11
9 CD Castejon CDC 10
10 CD Municipal Ribaforada CDM 9
11 CD Calatrava CDC 9
12 CA Marcilla Aurora CAM 2
Grupo 2
Dom 15 Dic
CD Erriberri CD Erriberri
-
CA Artajones CA Artajones
Arenas Arenas
-
CD Izarra CD Izarra
SD Lagunak SD Lagunak
-
CD Ondalan CD Ondalan
CD Idoya CD Idoya
-
CD Ardoi B CD Ardoi B
CD Lodosa CD Lodosa
-
CD Falcesino CD Falcesino
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Erriberri CDE 25
2 CD Falcesino CDF 25
3 CD Izarra CDI 21
4 CD Ondalan CDO 15
5 SD Lagunak LAG 14
6 CD Idoya CDI 13
 
7 Gares GAR 12
8 Arenas ARE 8
9 CA Artajones CAA 7
10 CD Ardoi B ARD 3
11 CD Lodosa CDL 1
Grupo 3
Dom 15 Dic
CD Valle de Egües A Valle Egües
-
CD Salesianos A CD Salesianos A
CD Paz Ziganda CD Paz Ziganda
-
Beti-Onak Beti-Onak
CD Ademar CD Ademar
-
UCD Burlades A UCD Burlades A
CD Lezkairu B CD Lezkairu B
-
UD Mutilvera B UD Mutilvera B
CD Cantolagua CD Cantolagua
-
Aoiz Aoiz
CD Iruña CD Iruña
-
FCBidezarra B FCBidezarra B
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Cantolagua CDC 25
2 CD Valle de Egües A CDV 22
3 UD Mutilvera B UDM 20
4 CD Paz Ziganda CDP 20
5 CD Ademar CDA 19
6 Beti-Onak BEO 16
 
7 CD Salesianos A CDS 14
8 CD Iruña CDI 13
9 UCD Burlades A UCD 11
10 CD Lezkairu B CDL 8
11 Aoiz AOI 7
12 FCBidezarra B FCB 3
Grupo 4
Dom 15 Dic
AD Mendillorri A AD Mendillorri A
-
San Jorge A San Jorge A
UCD Burlades D UCD Burlades D
-
CD Amaya A CD Amaya A
CD San Cernin CD San Cernin
-
SD Alsasua B SD Alsasua B
CDInter De Pamplona A CDInter Pamplona
-
CDKirol Sport B CDKirol Sport B
Rotxapea CD Rotxapea CD
-
CDUniversidad De Navarra CDUniversidad
CD Ardoi A CD Ardoi A
-
CAD Irabia CAD Irabia
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Ardoi A CDA 27
2 UCD Burlades D UCD 19
3 AD Mendillorri A ADM 19
4 SD Alsasua B SDA 19
5 San Jorge A SJO 18
6 CD Amaya A CDA 17
 
7 Rotxapea CD ROT 16
8 CAD Irabia CAD 13
9 CDInter De Pamplona A CDI 12
10 CD San Cernin CDS 8
11 CDUniversidad De Navarra CDU 6
12 CDKirol Sport B CDK 0
Grupo 5
Dom 15 Dic
CD Amaya B CD Amaya B
-
UCD Burlades B UCD Burlades B
CDKirol Sport A CDKirol Sport A
-
CD Ardoi C CD Ardoi C
Berriozar CF B Berriozar CF B
-
JD San Jorge B JD San Jorge B
CDAsdefor CDAsdefor
-
SD Alsasua A SD Alsasua A
CDLagun Artea CDLagun Artea
-
CD Lezkairu A CD Lezkairu A
San Ignacio San Ignacio
-
CDInter De Pamplona B CDInter Pamplona
Equipo / Puntos
1 CDKirol Sport A CDK 28
2 SD Alsasua A SDA 28
3 CDLagun Artea CDL 24
4 UCD Burlades B UCD 19
5 Berriozar CF B BER 19
6 CD Lezkairu A CDL 15
 
7 JD San Jorge B JDS 13
8 CD Ardoi C CDA 10
9 CDInter De Pamplona B CDI 10
10 CDAsdefor CDA 5
11 San Ignacio IGN 1
12 CD Amaya B CDA 1
572

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook