noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo App Huawei
  • Deporte Y Punto
  • Villa de Madrid
  • Centro Deportivo Vallecas
  • Coslada B
  • Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
  • Pasillo Verde Arganzuela
  • Nuevo Baztan
  • Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca
  • A Navalcarnero B
  • Fundacion B
  • C. Villalba B
  • Adepo Palomeras B
  • Bustarviejo
  • Las Rozas C
  • Av Caserio Perales A
  • Canillas D
  • Vallecas B
  • Ada Toledo Olivos
  • Adepo Palomeras C
  • San Martin de La Vega
  • Castilla
  • El Real B
Grupo 1
Sab 06 Mar
Castilla Castilla
-
CDE FPA Las Rozas C Rozas
CF Pozuelo D CF Pozuelo D
-
Nuevo Boadilla H Nuevo Boadilla H
Fundacion D Fundacion D
-
CD Antavilla CD Antavilla
Ee Pp San Fernando Escolapi Fernando Escolapi
-
Atletico Villalba C Atletico Villalba
C. Villalba B C. Villalba B
-
Colmenar Viejo E Colmenar Viejo E
Las Rozas C Las Rozas C
-
Deporte Y Punto Deporte Y Punto
Alpedrete B Alpedrete B
-
Torrelodones B Torrelodones B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Las Rozas C ROZ 18
2 CD Antavilla ANT 15
3 Atletico Villalba C ATL 15
4 CDE FPA Las Rozas C CDE 15
5 Alpedrete B ALP 10
6 Nuevo Boadilla H NUE 9
7 Fundacion D FUN 7
Equipo / Puntos
8 C. Villalba B COL 7
9 Ee Pp San Fernando Escolapi FER 6
10 Castilla CAS 4
11 Torrelodones B TOR 3
12 CF Pozuelo D POZ 3
13 Deporte Y Punto DEP 2
14 Colmenar Viejo E COL 0
Grupo 2
Sab 06 Mar
Union Deportiva Tres Cantos Union Deportiva T.
-
Siete Picos Colmenar C Siete Picos Colme.
Deporte Y Punto Bcm B Deporte Punto
-
El Real B El Real B
Cobeña C Cobeña C
-
Paracuellos Sport B Paracuellos Sport
Guadalix de La Sierra Guadalix Sierra
-
Bustarviejo Bustarviejo
Alalpardo C Alalpardo C
-
Union Deportiva San Agustin Union Deportiva A.
Algeteño B Algeteño B
-
Pedrezuela Pedrezuela
Equipo / Puntos
1 Paracuellos Sport B PAR 15
2 Pedrezuela PED 15
3 Siete Picos Colmenar C SIE 15
4 Cobeña C COB 12
5 Algeteño B ALG 9
6 Guadalix de La Sierra GUA 9
7 Bustarviejo BUS 9
Equipo / Puntos
8 Colmenar Viejo D COL 9
9 Union Deportiva San Agustin UNI 6
10 Alalpardo C ALA 3
11 Union Deportiva Tres Cantos UNI 3
12 El Real B REA 0
13 Deporte Y Punto Bcm B DEP 0
Grupo 10
Sab 06 Mar
Griñon B Griñon B
-
Humanes C Humanes C
Fuenlabrada Atlantis B Fuenlabrada
-
Sergio Pachon Y Antonio B Sergio Pachon Ant.
Nuevo Versalles Loranca D Nuevo Versalles L.
-
Fuenlabrada Falcons B Fuenlabrada
Moraleja de Enmedio B Moraleja Enmedio
-
Municipal Arroyomolinos D Municipal
CD Ugena Efm CD Ugena Efm
-
Nuevo Boadilla G Nuevo Boadilla G
Equipo / Puntos
1 Casarrubuelos B CAS 12
2 Municipal Arroyomolinos D MUN 12
3 Nuevo Boadilla G NUE 9
4 CD Ugena Efm CDU 9
5 Sergio Pachon Y Antonio B SER 9
6 Griñon B GRI 9
Equipo / Puntos
7 Humanes C HUM 7
8 Fuenlabrada Atlantis B FUE 6
9 Fuenlabrada Falcons B FUE 4
10 San Pedro De Humanes SAN 0
11 Moraleja de Enmedio B MOR 0
12 Nuevo Versalles Loranca D NUE 0
Grupo 12
Sab 06 Mar
Municipal Arroyomolinos C Municipal
-
La Mutual Juan Xxiii C Mutual Juan Xxiii
CD La Cantera Sport Cantera Sport
-
Mostoles G Mostoles G
Atletico Navalcarnero Atletico
-
A Navalcarnero B A Navalcarnero B
UD Mostoles Balompie Mostoles Balompie
-
CD Sevilla La Nueva B Sevilla Nueva
Villanueva del Pardillo B Villanueva
-
Peña Madridista 3000 Goles Peña Madridista .
Sergio Pachon Y Antonio Lop Sergio Pachon Ant.
-
Libertad Alcorcon B Libertad Alcorcon
Equipo / Puntos
1 UD Mostoles Balompie UDM 18
2 A Navalcarnero B NAV 18
3 Villanueva del Pardillo B VIL 15
4 Atletico Navalcarnero ATL 10
5 Libertad Alcorcon B LIB 9
6 CD La Cantera Sport CDL 9
7 CD Sevilla La Nueva B CDS 7
Equipo / Puntos
8 Municipal Arroyomolinos C MUN 6
9 Sergio Pachon Y Antonio Lop SER 4
10 Mostoles CF C MOS 3
11 Mostoles G MOS 1
12 Peña Madridista 3000 Goles PEA 1
13 La Mutual Juan Xxiii C MUT 1
Grupo 15
Sab 06 Mar
Oña Sanchinarro C Oña Sanchinarro
-
CR Guindalera CR Guindalera
Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro B Escuela Futbol Vi.
-
Vicalvaro D Vicalvaro D
Masriver C Masriver C
-
Sport Villa de Vallecas C Sport Villa Valle.
Newman B Newman B
-
Cde Poligono H San Blas Poligono Blas
Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca Club Fundacion Ra.
-
Fundacion RSD Alcala B Fundacion Alcala
Escuela Breogan A Escuela Breogan A
-
San Pascual Montpellier C Pascual
Equipo / Puntos
1 CR Guindalera CRG 15
2 Fundacion RSD Alcala B FUN 15
3 Masriver C MAS 13
4 Oña Sanchinarro C ADO 13
5 Escuela Futbol Vicalvaro B EFV 10
6 Club Fundacion Rayo Valleca CLU 7
7 Esperanza D ESP 7
Equipo / Puntos
8 Escuela Breogan A ESC 6
9 Sport Villa de Vallecas C SPO 4
10 Vicalvaro D VIC 4
11 Newman B NEW 3
12 San Pascual Montpellier C PAS 1
13 Cde Poligono H San Blas POL 0
507

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook