noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Lugo Fuenlabrada B
  • Castilla
  • Meco
  • Calasanz Pozuelo B
  • Parque Sureste A
  • Atletico Villalba A
  • Sitio de Aranjuez A
  • Cas. Palencia
  • Cantera A
  • RSD Alcala D
  • Nuevo Boadilla B
  • Villa del Prado
  • Villanueva del Pardillo A
  • Colmenar de Oreja
  • Prodet Pozuelo Liceo Soroll
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid A
  • Union Collado Villalba B
  • Colmenar Viejo B
  • Sporting Hortaleza C
  • Aravaca C
  • Puerta de Madrid
  • Guadalix de la Sierra
Grupo 3
Sab 16 Mayo
CD Canillas CD Canillas
-
Torrejon de Ardoz B Torrejon Ardoz
Cobeña Cobeña
-
Paracuellos A Paracuellos A
Jarama Race Jarama Race
-
UD San Sebastian Reyes Sebastian Reyes
CDMunicipal Ajalvir CDMunicipal
-
Fuente El Saz Fuente El Saz
Carranza Carranza
-
Juventud Torrejon A Juventud Torrejon
AD Naya AD Naya
-
Valdetorres Valdetorres
Parque Granada A Parque Granada A
-
Santo Juventud Santo Juventud
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Canillas CDC 46
2 Parque Granada A PGR 46
3 Santo Juventud SJU 46
4 Valdetorres VAL 43
5 Fuente El Saz FUE 43
6 Torrejon de Ardoz B TDA 30
7 CDMunicipal Ajalvir CDM 25
 
8 Juventud Torrejon A JUV 23
9 Paracuellos A PAR 19
10 AD Naya ADN 19
11 Cobeña COB 17
12 Jarama Race JAR 13
13 UD San Sebastian Reyes UDS 6
14 Carranza CAR 4
Grupo 5
Equipo / Puntos
1 Escuela Futbol Ciudad de Ge ESC 43
2 Rivas Vaciamadrid A RVM 36
3 AD Arganda CF ADA 34
4 Sils La Selva Club Futbol A SIL 34
5 de Carabaña CAR 29
6 Samper SAM 27
 
7 Parque Sureste A PSU 26
8 AD AToledo Olivos CF ADA 16
9 Atletico Velilla ATL 10
10 El Olivo de Coslada A OCO 9
11 Futbol Sala Chinchon FUT 7
Grupo 9
Sab 16 Mayo
CD Libertad Alcorcon Libertad Alcorcon
-
AD Alhondiga AD Alhondiga
CD Parque Verde CD Parque Verde
-
Adcr Lemans Adcr Lemans
Mostoles Urjc C Mostoles Urjc C
-
Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro Esc. Fut. Valdemo.
Cultural Union Leganes Cultural Union Le.
-
CD Leganes Academia Leganes Academia
CD Rocio Leganes CD Rocio Leganes
-
EF Ciudad De Getafe Ciudad Getafe
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Rocio Leganes CDR 43
2 Adcr Lemans ADC 43
3 CD Parque Verde CDP 32
4 Mostoles Urjc C MOS 30
5 Mostoles CF MOS 27
6 Esc. De Fut. Valdemoro ESC 24
 
7 CD Leganes Academia CDL 22
8 EF Ciudad De Getafe EFC 18
9 AD Alhondiga ADA 17
10 CD Libertad Alcorcon CDL 16
11 CDE Internacional De Mostol CDE 5
12 Cultural Union Leganes CUL 0
Grupo 13
Sab 16 Mayo
Trivema Naval A Trivema Naval A
-
Olimpico de Hortaleza Olimpico Hortaleza
AD Sp. Hortaleza A Hortaleza
-
La Esperanza La Esperanza
Newman Newman
-
EDM San Blas EDM San Blas
Recuerdo A Recuerdo A
12:00
Dosa A Dosa A
Olimpic de Las Tablas Olimpic Tablas
15:00
San Roque Eff A San Roque Eff A
Dom 17 Mayo
Alameda Alameda
09:00
San Agustin A San Agustin A
Equipo / Puntos
1 CD Canillas CDC 42
2 San Agustin A SAG 39
3 Alameda ALA 35
4 San Roque Eff A ROQ 29
5 Recuerdo A REC 29
6 Dosa A DOS 28
7 Newman NEW 24
 
8 La Esperanza ESP 22
9 Trivema Naval A TRI 21
10 Olimpico de Hortaleza OLI 20
11 AD Sp. Hortaleza A ADS 18
12 EDM San Blas EDM 18
13 Olimpic de Las Tablas OLI 0
Grupo 14
517

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook