noscript image
  • Collado Villalba B
  • Collado Villalba A
  • Santa Maria Caridad B
  • San Lorenzo
  • Escuela Usera B
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid A
  • Poligono H San Blas A
  • Poligono H San Blas B
  • Rivas Vaciamadrid B
  • Puerta Madrid
  • Virgen de Mirasierra
  • Rayo Vallecano B
  • Las Rozas B
  • Atlético Valdeiglesias
  • Adepo-Palomeras B
  • Juventud Madrid B
  • Las Rozas D
  • Valdetorres
  • Parque Sureste A
  • Colonia Moscardo C
  • La Meca de Rivas
  • Villaviciosa de Odon B
Grupo 6
Sab 02 Mar
Academia Naf San Gabriel Academia Gabriel
14:30
Henares B Henares B
Dom 03 Mar
Nuevo Baztan B Nuevo Baztan B
-
Meco Meco
Villalbilla Villalbilla
-
Naya C Naya C
Fundacion Alcala Fundacion Alcala
-
Rayo Ensanche Rayo Ensanche
Camarma Camarma
-
Atletico La Garena A Atletico Garena
Ciudad Henares Ciudad Henares
-
La Plata Tr82 B La Plata Tr82 B
Espartales Sur Espartales Sur
13:15
Escolapios Alcala Escolapios Alcala
Equipo / Puntos
1 Meco MEC 40
2 Espartales Sur ESS 39
3 Fundacion Alcala FUN 35
4 Academia Naf San Gabriel ACA 31
5 Avance C AVA 31
6 Camarma CAM 31
7 Naya C NAY 28
8 Villalbilla VIL 25
 
9 Henares B HEN 23
10 Atletico La Garena A ATL 17
11 Nuevo Baztan B NUE 16
12 Escolapios Alcala ESC 14
13 Ciudad Henares CHE 14
14 Rayo Ensanche REN 13
15 La Plata Tr82 B PLA 6
Grupo 8
Sab 16 Feb
Aravaca E Aravaca E
1-8
Club San Agustin B Club Agustin
Masriver B Masriver B
1-2
Colegio El Prado B Colegio Prado
Virgen de Mirasierra Virgen Mirasierra
9-1
Fundacion C Fundacion C
Ocio Y Deporte Canal B Ocio Deporte Canal
2-2
Santa Maria Caridad C Santa Maria Carid.
Las Tablas Las Tablas
3-3
Club Fuentelarreyna C Club
Dom 17 Feb
Tetuan Tetuan
2-6
Newman Newman
Ntra Sra del Buen Consejo B Ntra Buen Consejo
4-0
San Pascual Montpellier B Pascual
Equipo / Puntos
1 Colegio El Prado B COL 48
2 Ntra Sra del Buen Consejo B NTR 45
3 Masriver B MAS 40
4 Virgen de Mirasierra VMI 38
5 Las Tablas TAB 32
6 Club Fuentelarreyna C CLU 31
7 Ocio Y Deporte Canal B OCI 28
8 Santa Maria Caridad C SAN 27
 
9 Newman NEW 23
10 Union Elipa B UNI 22
11 Tetuan TET 18
12 San Pascual Montpellier B PAS 15
13 Club San Agustin B CLU 13
14 Fundacion C FUN 12
15 Celtic Castilla B CCB 4
16 Aravaca E ARA 3
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook