noscript image
  • Cartagena
  • Progreso
  • Lorqui
  • Torre Pacheco
  • Rincon de Seca
  • Vistalegre Murcia A
  • Lorca A
  • Ranero A
  • Aguilas
  • Beniel
  • Naval CD
  • San Miguel A
  • Muleño A
  • Nueva Cartagena
  • Totana A
  • Pinatar
  • Lorca B
  • Murcia Promesas A
  • Santomera
  • Mediterraneo A
  • Mazarron Futbol Base
  • Mpal Caravaca de La Cruz
Grupo 1
Sab 23 Feb
La Aljorra La Aljorra
4-0
Naval CD Naval CD
Nueva Cartagena Nueva Cartagena
2-6
Club Deportivo Juvenia Club Deportivo Ju.
Barrio Peral A Barrio Peral A
8-0
Dolorense Dolorense
Pinatar Pinatar
0-0
Fuente Álamo Gesa Fuente Álamo Gesa
Dom 24 Feb
Esperanza V de La Caridad Esperanza Caridad
12:00
Cartagena Cartagena
Mediterraneo A Mediterraneo A
12:00
La Vaguada Cartagena A Vaguada Cartagena
Equipo / Puntos
1 Barrio Peral A BAR 41
2 La Vaguada Cartagena A VAG 40
3 Mediterraneo A MED 28
4 La Aljorra ALJ 28
5 Cartagena CAR 26
6 Esperanza V de La Caridad ESP 26
7 Dolorense DOL 20
 
8 Santa Ana Cartagena B SAN 19
9 Naval CD NAV 18
10 Club Deportivo Juvenia CLU 10
11 Pinatar PIN 8
12 Nueva Cartagena NUE 6
13 Fuente Álamo Gesa FUE 2
Grupo 6
Sab 23 Feb
Santomera Santomera
8-0
Esparragal Esparragal
Club Deportivo Plus Ultra Club Deportivo Pl.
2-2
Zeneta Zeneta
El Raal El Raal
0-15
Puente Tocinos Mudanzas La Puente Tocinos Mu.
Azarbe Azarbe
0-5
Atletico Cabezo de Torres A Atletico Cabezo T.
Dom 24 Feb
Montecasillas Reco Ett Montecasillas Reco
10:00
Union Deportiva Los Garres Union Deportiva G.
Beniel Beniel
10:15
Alquerias Alquerias
Equipo / Puntos
1 Santomera SAN 43
2 Puente Tocinos Mudanzas La PUE 42
3 Esparragal ESP 31
4 Club Deportivo Plus Ultra CLU 26
5 Beniel BEN 25
6 Atletico Cabezo de Torres A ATL 20
7 Los Alcazares B ALC 20
 
8 Union Deportiva Los Garres UNI 19
9 Montecasillas Reco Ett MON 15
10 Alquerias ALQ 12
11 Azarbe AZA 9
12 Zeneta ZEN 8
13 El Raal RAA 2
Grupo 9
Sab 23 Feb
Sangonera La Seca B Sangonera Seca
0-1
Los Garres B Los Garres B
Academia Grana B Academia Grana B
4-0
Vistabella Alcantarilla B Vistabella
Polideportivo Atletico Sang Polideportivo
4-2
Ed Javali ñora Ed Javali ñora
Olimpico de Totana B Olimpico Totana
0-0
Alcantarilla Ucam B Alcantarilla Ucam
Dom 24 Feb
Vistabella Alcantarilla A Vistabella
17:00
Sangonera La Seca A Sangonera Seca
Lun 25 Feb
Pliego Pliego
18:30
Nonduermas Nonduermas
Equipo / Puntos
1 Academia Grana B ACA 43
2 Alcantarilla Ucam ALC 37
3 Sangonera La Seca A SAN 36
4 Polideportivo Atletico Sang POL 27
5 Los Garres B GAR 26
6 Vistabella Alcantarilla B VIS 24
7 Pliego PLI 20
 
8 Ed Javali ñora JAV 19
9 Nonduermas NON 16
10 Vistabella Alcantarilla A VIS 9
11 Alcantarilla Ucam B ALC 7
12 Sangonera La Seca B SAN 5
13 Olimpico de Totana B OLI 2
646

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook