noscript image
GooglePlay Logo AppStore Logo
  • Valencia A
  • Don Bosco A
  • CAE Bellreguard
  • A. Aldaia A
  • Carlet A
  • Sagunto A
  • Lliria A
  • UE Gandia A
  • Futbol Sanix
  • Paterna A
  • Sueca A
  • Caxton C. A
  • Paterna CF A
  • Serranos A
  • At. Xirivella A
  • Alginet A
  • A. Promeses A
  • Mislata A
  • Zafranar A
  • Javea
  • Cracks A
  • CFB Castello de la Ribera A
Grupo 1
Sab 15 Feb
Museros Museros
2-0
Meliana Meliana
Puzol A Puzol A
5-0
Almassera B Almassera B
Alboraya Ud Alboraya Ud
2-2
C. Valencia A C. Valencia A
Dom 16 Feb
Sagunto A Sagunto A
4-1
Alfara del Patriarca Alfara Patriarca
Cabra Futbol Base Cabra Futbol Base
1-4
Biensa Biensa
Bonrepos I Mirambell A Bonrepos Mirambell
0-9
El Puig El Puig
Rafelbuñol A Rafelbuñol A
2-3
Acero A Acero A
Equipo / Puntos
1 El Puig PUI 54
2 Acero A ACE 42
3 Rafelbuñol A RAF 41
4 Sagunto A SAG 32
5 Biensa BIE 32
6 Patacona D PAT 30
7 Puzol A PUZ 30
8 Museros MUS 26
 
9 Meliana MEL 20
10 Cabra Futbol Base CAB 20
11 Alboraya Ud ALB 16
12 Almassera B CON 16
13 C. Valencia A CIU 10
14 Alfara del Patriarca ALF 7
15 Bonrepos I Mirambell A BON 6
Grupo 2
Mié 30 Nov
Deutsche V. A Deutsche V. A
-
A. Nazaret A A. Nazaret A
Meliana A Meliana A
-
Benicalap A Benicalap A
CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo Unió Esportiva R.
-
Atletico Moncadense Atletico
Sporting Benimaclet A Sporting
-
Curno Curno
Foios A. Foios A.
-
Tavernes Blanques CF Tavernes Blanques
Caxton C. A Caxton C. A
-
Historics V. A Historics V. A
Sagunto A Sagunto A
-
CD Cdad.Del Turia Sta.Ana V Cdad.Del Turia St.
Vinalesa A Vinalesa A
-
Cabanyal A Cabanyal A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Meliana A MEL 30
2 Historics V. A HIS 30
3 Foios A. FOI 27
4 Vinalesa A VIN 25
5 Sagunto A SAG 22
6 Cabanyal A UDM 22
7 CD Cdad.Del Turia Sta.Ana V CDC 21
8 Caxton C. A CAX 16
 
9 A. Nazaret A ACI 15
10 Tavernes Blanques CF TBL 14
11 CF Unió Esportiva De Rocafo CFU 9
12 Atletico Moncadense ATL 8
13 Deutsche V. A DEU 7
14 Sporting Benimaclet A SPO 7
15 Benicalap A CFU 3
16 Curno FOO 0
Grupo 7
Mié 30 Nov
Torrent D Torrent D
-
Don Bosco A Don Bosco A
Paiporta Paiporta
-
A. Walter A A. Walter A
FB UE Atletic Amistat 'd' Atletic Amistat
-
Malilla A Malilla A
Teresianas T. Teresianas T.
-
C. Oliveral A C. Oliveral A
Fonteta Fonteta
-
Aldaia Aldaia
Avant Aldaia CDF 'c' Avant Aldaia
-
Zafranar A Zafranar A
Maritimo Cabanyal Maritimo Cabanyal
-
Salgui Ede A Salgui Ede A
Equipo / Puntos
1 FB UE Atletic Amistat 'd' FBU 25
2 Avant Aldaia CDF 'c' AVA 23
3 Marcelino C MAR 22
4 Salgui Ede A COL 21
5 Paiporta PAI 21
6 Teresianas T. TER 19
7 Torrent D TOR 17
8 Aldaia ALD 13
 
9 Zafranar A ZAF 12
10 Fonteta FON 9
11 A. Walter A ALA 9
12 Don Bosco A BOS 4
13 C. Oliveral A CAS 3
14 Maritimo Cabanyal UDM 3
15 Malilla A MAL 3
Grupo 9
Mié 30 Nov
Catarroja CF '' A' ' Catarroja
-
Evangelico Evangelico
Fonteta A Fonteta A
-
D'Alcasser D'Alcasser
Sport Catarroja CF 'a' Sport Catarroja
-
Benifaio Benifaio
Atletico Sedavi A Atletico Sedavi A
-
Picassent A Picassent A
V. Alcalans V. Alcalans
-
Fbcd Catarroja Fbcd Catarroja
Valencia A Valencia A
-
Silla C Silla C
At. Ciudad Paiporta 'a' Ciudad Paiporta
-
Malilla B Malilla B
Alginet A Alginet A
-
Ciutat Torrent A Ciutat Torrent A
Equipo / Puntos
1 Fbcd Catarroja FBC 30
2 Silla C SIL 25
3 Ciutat Torrent A CIU 25
4 Evangelico EVA 18
5 Picassent A PIC 15
6 D'Alcasser DAL 13
7 Malilla B MAL 12
8 Atletico Sedavi A ATL 12
 
9 Sport Catarroja CF 'a' SPO 10
10 V. Alcalans VAL 8
11 Valencia A VAL 8
12 Fonteta A FON 7
13 Alginet A ALG 7
14 At. Ciudad Paiporta 'a' ATA 3
15 Catarroja CF '' A' ' CAT 0
16 Benifaio BEN 0
Grupo 11
Mié 30 Nov
A. Promeses A A. Promeses A
-
Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A Ciutat Xátiva
Almusafes 'b' Almusafes 'b'
-
Algemesi CF '' A' ' Algemesi
UD Carcaixent '' C' ' Carcaixent
-
Sueca A Sueca A
Carlet A Carlet A
-
Ud Alzira Ud Alzira
Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su Racing
-
Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base Ciutat D'alzira F.
Sollana A Sollana A
-
La Mancomunitat A La Mancomunitat A
Trujillo La Pobla Llarga 'a Trujillo Pobla Ll.
-
L'Alcudia A L'Alcudia A
Benifaio A Benifaio A
-
Alginet B Alginet B
Equipo / Puntos
1 Ciutat de Xátiva Cfb A CIU 31
2 Alginet B ALG 30
3 Almusafes 'b' ALM 27
4 Ud Alzira UDA 24
5 Benifaio A BEN 19
6 Sollana A SOL 18
7 Ciutat D'alzira Futbol Base CIU 16
8 Carlet A CAR 14
 
9 L'Alcudia A LAL 14
10 Algemesi CF '' A' ' ALG 11
11 A. Promeses A ALB 9
12 Trujillo La Pobla Llarga 'a TRU 9
13 UD Carcaixent '' C' ' UDC 8
14 Sueca A SUE 7
15 La Mancomunitat A MAN 4
16 Racing D'Algemesi-Global Su RAC 1
Grupo 13
Mié 30 Nov
Club Esportiu Pare Vitoria Club Esportiu Pare
-
CF Clariano D´ontinyent 'a' Clariano
CD Bocairente '' A' ' Bocairente
-
Albaidense A Albaidense A
CF Agullent '' A' ' Agullent
-
<< Descansa >> << Descansa >>
Caramanchel A Caramanchel A
-
Contestano Contestano
La Salle La Salle
-
Ontinyent A Ontinyent A
Alcoy A Alcoy A
-
Club Esportiu Sant Roc D´al Club Esportiu Sant
Salesianos Salamanca Salesianos
-
CF Atletic Muro '' A' ' Atletic Muro
Equipo / Puntos
1 Salesiano A SAL 27
2 Alcoy A ALC 24
3 CF Clariano D´ontinyent 'a' CFC 21
4 Albaidense A ALB 19
5 CD Bocairente '' A' ' CDB 19
6 CF Agullent '' A' ' CFA 16
7 Contestano CON 15
8 CF Atletic Muro '' A' ' CFA 13
 
9 Caramanchel A ESI 13
10 Club Esportiu Sant Roc D´al CLU 11
11 Ontinyent A SPO 7
12 Salesianos Salamanca SAL 3
13 Club Esportiu Pare Vitoria CLU 3
14 << Descansa >> < 0
15 La Salle LSA 0
Grupo 14
Mié 30 Nov
Llutxent Llutxent
-
Castello de Les Gerres Castello Gerres
Pego B Pego B
-
La Font D'encarros A Font D'encarros
Oliva A Oliva A
-
Javea Javea
Rotova A Rotova A
-
Denia D Denia D
CAE Bellreguard CAE Bellreguard
-
Esportiu Beniarjo Esportiu Beniarjo
<< Descansa >> A << Descansa >> A
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna 'c Tavernes Valldigna
Equipo / Puntos
1 Pego B PEG 16
2 Benirredra B BEN 16
3 CAE Bellreguard BRG 15
4 Castello de Les Gerres CAS 15
5 Oliva A OLI 12
6 Rotova A ROT 12
7 La Font D'encarros A FON 8
 
8 Javea JAV 6
9 Tavernes de La Valldigna 'c TAV 6
10 Denia D DEN 4
11 Llutxent LLU 3
12 << Descansa >> A DES 0
13 Esportiu Beniarjo ESP 0
Grupo 15
Mié 30 Nov
UD Alzira 'd' UD Alzira 'd'
-
Xeraco Xeraco
Daimus Daimus
-
La Font D'Encarros Font D'Encarros
Gandia A Gandia A
-
Oliva CP Oliva CP
Benirredra Benirredra
-
Tavernes de La Valldigna A Tavernes Valldigna
CF Cullera '' B' ' Cullera
-
Simat Simat
Athletic Xeresa A Athletic Xeresa A
-
CFB Gandia '' C' ' Gandia
Equipo / Puntos
1 Xeraco XER 20
2 CFB Gandia '' C' ' CFB 19
3 Daimus DAI 17
4 Tavernes de La Valldigna A TAV 17
5 Portuarios Disarp A POR 15
6 Simat SIM 10
7 Gandia A GAN 10
 
8 CF Cullera '' B' ' CFC 9
9 Benirredra BEN 9
10 Athletic Xeresa A ATH 8
11 Oliva CP OLI 6
12 UD Alzira 'd' UDA 2
13 La Font D'Encarros FON 0
529

Todas las ligas y competiciones en España

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook